Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento |
1 | 6 | 35 | GIUDETTI Gabriele | 1983 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 10.91 | -0.5 |
2 | 4 | 19 | CARROZZA Michele | 1990 | SM | AQ014 A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI | 11.06 | -0.5 |
3 | 5 | 34 | AMBROSINI Nicola | 1990 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 11.10 | -0.5 |
4 | 4 | 99 | BONANNI Alessandro | 1993 | PM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 11.16 | -0.0 |
5 | 7 | 28 | MANILI Fabrizio | 1983 | SM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 11.23 | -0.5 |
6 | 3 | 87 | CHENDI Filippo | 1991 | PM | TE049 ASD BRUNI PUBBL. ATL. VOMANO | 11.37 | -0.0 |
7 | 3 | 94 | PIERMATTEI Filippo | 1983 | SM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 11.46 | +1.6 |
8 | 2 | 73 | TAMMARO Umberto | 1997 | AM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 11.60 | -0.5 |
9 | 3 | 65 | PALUCCI Marco | 1984 | SM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 11.70 | -0.5 |
10 | 1 | 5 | DE FEDERICIS Alex | 1997 | AM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 11.72 | -0.5 |
11 | 6 | 98 | COPPARI Michele | 1992 | PM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 11.92 | +1.6 |
12 | 2 | 22 | CIFERNI Jacopo | 1995 | JM | AQ103 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ | 11.98 | -0.0 |
13 | 6 | 11 | BAEZ CASTRO Omar Jose' | 1994 | JM | AQ006 A.S.D. ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 12.12 | -0.0 |
14 | 4 | 30 | MARCONE Tommaso | 1997 | AM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 12.18 | +1.6 |
15 | 7 | 74 | TRAVAGLINI Gianluca | 1980 | SM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 12.50 | +1.6 |
16 | 5 | 16 | LA CHIOMA Gianluca | 1966 | SM | AQ006 A.S.D. ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 13.58 | +1.6 |
17 | 5 | 27 | MANCINELLI Claudio | 1994 | JM | AQ103 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ | 13.64 | -0.0 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento |
1 | 2 | 19 | CARROZZA Michele | 1990 | SM | AQ014 A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI | 22.47 | -3.2 |
2 | 3 | 95 | PANZA Daniel | 1986 | SM | TE049 ASD BRUNI PUBBL. ATL. VOMANO | 22.48 | -3.2 |
3 | 7 | 13 | BAIOCCHI Filippo | 1991 | PM | AQ006 A.S.D. ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 22.65 | -1.6 |
4 | 7 | 40 | MONZANI Simone | 1981 | SM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 22.66 | -3.2 |
5 | 4 | 87 | CHENDI Filippo | 1991 | PM | TE049 ASD BRUNI PUBBL. ATL. VOMANO | 22.75 | -1.6 |
6 | 4 | 83 | ROSSI Francesco | 1995 | JM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 22.79 | -3.2 |
7 | 6 | 93 | PANZA Alex | 1989 | SM | TE049 ASD BRUNI PUBBL. ATL. VOMANO | 22.84 | -3.2 |
8 | 1 | 28 | MANILI Fabrizio | 1983 | SM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 23.00 | -3.2 |
9 | 8 | 61 | RAGONICI Luca | 1984 | SM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 23.18 | -3.2 |
10 | 5 | 25 | FARRONI Riccardo | 1993 | PM | AQ103 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ | 23.19 | -1.6 |
11 | 4 | 47 | CORRADINI Andrea | 1994 | JM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 23.50 | -0.3 |
12 | 1 | 22 | CIFERNI Jacopo | 1995 | JM | AQ103 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ | 24.24 | -1.6 |
13 | 5 | 98 | COPPARI Michele | 1992 | PM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 24.68 | -0.3 |
14 | 4 | 2 | CIABO' Riccardo | 1997 | AM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 24.87 | -0.1 |
15 | 2 | 11 | BAEZ CASTRO Omar Jose' | 1994 | JM | AQ006 A.S.D. ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 24.94 | -1.6 |
16 | 5 | 7 | LUCIANI Enrico | 1997 | AM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 25.20 | -0.1 |
17 | 2 | 6 | GIACHE' Gioele | 1997 | AM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 25.21 | -0.1 |
18 | 2 | 99 | MORELLI Giulio | 1963 | MM50 | AQ103 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ | 25.26 | -0.3 |
19 | 6 | 79 | RAVICINI Giuseppe | 1968 | MM45 | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | 26.23 | -0.1 |
20 | 6 | 77 | FORTUNATO Gianluca | 1993 | PM | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | 26.37 | -1.6 |
21 | 3 | 16 | LA CHIOMA Gianluca | 1966 | SM | AQ006 A.S.D. ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 28.05 | -0.1 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 91 | MENSAH BOAMPONG Elijah | 1990 | SM | TE049 ASD BRUNI PUBBL. ATL. VOMANO | 50.28 |
2 | 6 | 93 | PANZA Alex | 1989 | SM | TE049 ASD BRUNI PUBBL. ATL. VOMANO | 50.83 |
3 | 4 | 54 | DAVID Claudio | 1991 | PM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 51.83 |
4 | 8 | 3 | CORAZZA Daniele | 1995 | JM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 52.21 |
5 | 3 | 25 | FARRONI Riccardo | 1993 | PM | AQ103 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ | 53.45 |
6 | 5 | 37 | RAGO Emanuele | 1996 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 54.09 |
7 | 4 | 43 | RICCIARDI Eugenio | 1997 | AM | CH150 GSD ATLETICA CHIETI | 54.18 |
8 | 2 | 29 | MIRANDA Alessandro | 1994 | JM | AQ103 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ | 54.40 |
9 | 6 | 30 | MARCONE Tommaso | 1997 | AM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 56.15 |
10 | 1 | 78 | IAMPIERI Luca | 1994 | JM | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | 57.18 |
11 | 3 | 17 | DI FRANCESCO Daniel | 1997 | AM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 57.98 |
12 | 2 | 12 | DI EMIDIO Piergiorgio | 1996 | AM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 1:02.06 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 819 | BORROMEI Roberto | 1985 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7.33 |
1°: | 6.91 | | 2°: | 7.14 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 7.33 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | | | +1.2 | | | +1.1 | | | | | | | +1.8 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 806 | REININI Roberto | 1981 | SM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 6.98 |
1°: | 6.55 | | 2°: | 6.98 | | 3°: | 6.79 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 6.87 | | 6°: | N | | | | +0.5 | | | +0.3 | | | +1.4 | | | | | | | +3.3 | | | | | |
|
3 | 841 | RUFFILLI Riccardo | 1989 | SM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 6.94 |
1°: | 6.91 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 6.94 | | 6°: | 6.38 | | | | +2.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | +2.1 | | | +1.8 | | |
|
4 | 854 | DI MARCO Marco | 1992 | PM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 6.28 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 6.12 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 6.28 | | 5°: | P | | 6°: | P | | | | | | | +0.5 | | | | | | | +1.2 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 804 | MERCURI Jacopo | 1994 | JM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 6.19 |
1°: | 5.80 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 5.98 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 6.19 | | 6°: | 6.05 | | | | +0.7 | | | | | | +3.5 | | | | | | | +2.0 | | | +0.3 | | |
|
6 | 808 | ZIOSI Nicolo' | 1997 | AM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 5.75 |
1°: | 5.61 | | 2°: | 3.75 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 5.75 | | | | +3.5 | | | +0.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | +2.0 | | |
|
7 | 805 | MOGLIANESI Andrea | 1997 | AM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 5.71 |
1°: | 5.71 | | 2°: | 5.51 | | 3°: | 5.35 | | | 4°: | 5.43 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 5.68 | | | | +1.4 | | | +2.0 | | | +1.6 | | | | +2.9 | | | | | | +2.3 | | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento |
1 | 5 | 10 | TORQUATI Annalisa | 1997 | AF | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 25.67 | -1.5 |
2 | 4 | 88 | SULLI Yara | 1992 | PF | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 26.18 | -1.5 |
3 | 4 | 14 | CLEMENTINI Ludovica | 1997 | AF | AQ006 A.S.D. ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 26.50 | -1.0 |
4 | 3 | 97 | BASILE Elena | 1995 | JF | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 26.72 | -1.5 |
5 | 6 | 60 | MANCINI Francesca | 1995 | JF | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 27.87 | -1.5 |
6 | 3 | 85 | VEROLO Silvia | 1995 | JF | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 28.67 | -1.0 |
7 | 7 | 69 | SCHIRINZI Sara | 1997 | AF | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 29.13 | -1.0 |
8 | 6 | 63 | NUZZI Simona | 1997 | AF | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 29.74 | -1.0 |
9 | 7 | 18 | LICO Alessia | 1995 | JF | AQ006 A.S.D. ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 30.54 | -1.5 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 848 | BILANZOLA Giada | 1995 | JF | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 5.49 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 5.40 | | 3°: | 5.49 | | | 4°: | 5.26 | | 5°: | 5.41 | | 6°: | N | | | | | | | +2.0 | | | +0.1 | | | | +0.3 | | | +1.5 | | | | | |
|
2 | 825 | ROMAGNOLI Ilaria | 1995 | JF | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 5.24 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 5.24 | | 3°: | 5.16 | | | 4°: | 5.23 | | 5°: | 5.06 | | 6°: | 5.19 | | | | | | | +1.5 | | | +0.7 | | | | +1.7 | | | +1.0 | | | +0.9 | | |
|
3 | 999 | SGARIGLIA Betty | 1985 | SF | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 5.16 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 4.90 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 5.16 | | 6°: | N | | | | | | | +1.1 | | | | | | | | | | +0.6 | | | | | |
|
4 | 831 | CRESCENZI Sofia Shasned | 1996 | AF | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 5.00 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 5.00 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 4.77 | | 5°: | 4.86 | | 6°: | 4.92 | | | | | | | +2.4 | | | | | | | +0.2 | | | +0.5 | | | +2.9 | | |
|
5 | 811 | FABI Candida | 1992 | PF | AQ103 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ | 4.77 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 4.77 | | 6°: | N | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.4 | | | | | |
|
6 | 803 | GISMONDI Sofia | 1997 | AF | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 4.58 |
1°: | 4.41 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 4.37 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 4.58 | | 6°: | 4.39 | | | | +0.7 | | | | | | +1.3 | | | | | | | +1.2 | | | +2.6 | | |
|
7 | 860 | GIOVANNINI Francesca | 1987 | SF | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 4.48 |
1°: | 4.48 | | 2°: | 4.31 | | 3°: | 3.97 | | | 4°: | 4.30 | | 5°: | 4.28 | | 6°: | 4.28 | | | | -0.2 | | | +2.6 | | | +0.9 | | | | +1.6 | | | -0.3 | | | +2.9 | | |
|
8 | 845 | PAVONE Annamaria | 1967 | MF45 | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | 4.34 |
1°: | 4.09 | | 2°: | 4.34 | | 3°: | 4.27 | | | 4°: | 4.23 | | 5°: | 4.12 | | 6°: | 4.07 | | | | +1.0 | | | +1.4 | | | +1.6 | | | | +0.3 | | | -0.2 | | | +0.5 | | |
|
9 | 844 | DI OTTAVIO Lina | 1968 | MF45 | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | 4.21 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 4.18 | | 3°: | 3.84 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 4.18 | | 6°: | 4.21 | | | | | | | +1.0 | | | +2.5 | | | | | | | +0.9 | | | +1.1 | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 849 | BILANZOLA Giada | 1995 | JF | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 12.24 |
1°: | 11.90 | | 2°: | 12.24 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 12.19 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | R | | | | +0.8 | | | +1.9 | | | | | | | +0.3 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 850 | BRACCILI Eleonora | 1992 | PF | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 11.38 |
1°: | 11.25 | | 2°: | 11.16 | | 3°: | 11.25 | | | 4°: | 11.20 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 11.38 | | | | +1.9 | | | +1.5 | | | +0.1 | | | | +0.7 | | | | | | +1.2 | | |
|
3 | 826 | ROMAGNOLI Ilaria | 1995 | JF | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 11.06 |
1°: | 10.82 | | 2°: | 11.06 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 10.70 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | R | | | | +2.0 | | | +1.8 | | | | | | | -0.5 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 866 | PREZIUSO Raffaella | 1990 | SF | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 10.45 |
1°: | 10.04 | | 2°: | 10.45 | | 3°: | 10.32 | | | 4°: | 10.40 | | 5°: | 10.14 | | 6°: | 10.25 | | | | +0.2 | | | +0.6 | | | +1.3 | | | | +1.5 | | | -0.4 | | | +0.3 | | |
|
5 | 823 | PIERGENTILI Irene | 1990 | SF | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 10.38 |
1°: | 10.38 | | 2°: | 10.38 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | | | +1.8 | | | +1.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 840 | RUFFILLI Elisabetta | 1993 | PF | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | Rit |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | R | | | 4°: | R | | 5°: | R | | 6°: | R | | |
|
|