Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 9 | LIUT Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 8.0 | 650 |
2 | 5 | 7 | FONTANA Pierfrancesco | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 8.2 | 587 |
3 | 4 | 14 | SARTOR Filippo | 2000 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 8.3 | 557 |
4 | 2 | 17 | CIMAROSTI Marco | 2000 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 8.5 | 498 |
5 | 6 | 40 | DI BLASIO Alessio | 2000 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.29 | 634 |
6 | 3 | 13 | MBALAM KINAVUIDI Herve | 2001 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 8.34 | 618 |
7 | 5 | 15 | HUBENSACK Samuel | 2000 | RM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 8.55 | 554 |
8 | 2 | 6 | ALBERTI Daniele | 2000 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 8.66 | 521 |
9 | 4 | 11 | PICCOLI Daniele | 2000 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8.79 | 484 |
10 | 4 | 8 | VALENT Gianluca | 2000 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.86 | 465 |
11 | 1 | 3 | FELETTO Tiziano | 2000 | RM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 8.89 | 457 |
12 | 3 | 16 | MARESCHI Samuele | 2000 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 8.91 | 451 |
13 | 3 | 2 | REOLON Vittorio | 2001 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 8.93 | 446 |
14 | 6 | 24 | RAI Luca | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 9.02 | 422 |
15 | 2 | 1 | SOMMACAL Alessio | 2001 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 9.03 | 419 |
16 | 5 | 30 | CASSARA' Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 9.06 | 411 |
17 | 4 | 80 | FRANCESCUTTO Nicola | 2000 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.11 | 398 |
18 | 4 | 18 | FERLUGA Ivan | 2000 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 9.25 | 363 |
19 | 3 | 21 | DI FAZIO Matteo | 2001 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.40 | 327 |
20 | 5 | 23 | PIOVESANA Davide | 2001 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.49 | 306 |
21 | 5 | 81 | NOTARISTEFANO Luca | 2001 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.81 | 236 |
22 | 2 | 25 | CANETTI Davide | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 9.99 | 201 |
23 | 6 | 5 | BERTONCELLO Erik | 2000 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 10.38 | 131 |
| 2 | 4 | GOTTARDO Mario | 2000 | RM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 849 | CAMPEOL Abel | 2000 | RM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 1:30.61 | 1106 |
2 | 864 | MBALAM KINAVUIDI Herve | 2001 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1:42.57 | 676 |
3 | 865 | SARTOR Filippo | 2000 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1:42.93 | 665 |
4 | 848 | DAL PAOS Diego | 2000 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 1:43.52 | 649 |
5 | 853 | RIZZETTO Daniel | 2000 | RM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 1:44.09 | 633 |
6 | 854 | MASON Andrea | 2000 | RM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 1:46.73 | 563 |
7 | 851 | LORENZON Luca | 2000 | RM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 1:48.02 | 530 |
8 | 858 | ROTA Tommaso | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 1:48.07 | 529 |
9 | 860 | VALENT Gianluca | 2000 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1:48.73 | 512 |
10 | 847 | OLIVOTTO Luca | 2001 | RM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | 1:52.29 | 426 |
11 | 874 | DELLA PIETRA Samuele | 2000 | RM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 1:53.93 | 389 |
12 | 897 | GABERSCEK Luka | 2001 | RM | ZT001 T.K. KORARID | 1:57.81 | 306 |
13 | 855 | GOTTARDO Mario | 2000 | RM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 1:58.88 | 285 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 849 | CAMPEOL Abel | 2000 | RM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 1:30.61 | 1106 |
2 | 864 | MBALAM KINAVUIDI Herve | 2001 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1:42.57 | 676 |
3 | 865 | SARTOR Filippo | 2000 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1:42.93 | 665 |
4 | 848 | DAL PAOS Diego | 2000 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 1:43.52 | 649 |
5 | 853 | RIZZETTO Daniel | 2000 | RM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 1:44.09 | 633 |
6 | 857 | ALBERTI Daniele | 2000 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 1:45.69 | 590 |
7 | 854 | MASON Andrea | 2000 | RM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 1:46.73 | 563 |
8 | 851 | LORENZON Luca | 2000 | RM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 1:48.02 | 530 |
9 | 858 | ROTA Tommaso | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 1:48.07 | 529 |
10 | 860 | VALENT Gianluca | 2000 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1:48.73 | 512 |
11 | 847 | OLIVOTTO Luca | 2001 | RM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | 1:52.29 | 426 |
12 | 862 | DE MARTIN Michele | 2000 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1:53.70 | 394 |
13 | 874 | DELLA PIETRA Samuele | 2000 | RM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 1:53.93 | 389 |
14 | 876 | RUBINI Francesco | 2001 | RM | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 1:57.22 | 319 |
15 | 897 | GABERSCEK Luka | 2001 | RM | ZT001 T.K. KORARID | 1:57.81 | 306 |
16 | 855 | GOTTARDO Mario | 2000 | RM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 1:58.88 | 285 |
17 | 859 | MATTIELLO Alessio | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2:05.57 | 164 |
18 | 872 | CANETTI Davide | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2:06.87 | 144 |
19 | 873 | GALIMBERTI Cristiano | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2:10.46 | 91 |
20 | 852 | BORTOLIN Luca | 2000 | RM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 2:13.61 | 50 |
21 | 871 | PIOVESANA Davide | 2001 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:22.62 | |
22 | 856 | BERTONCELLO Erik | 2000 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 2:44.44 | |
| 850 | MARIOTTO Luca | 2001 | RM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | NP | |
| 861 | NOTARISTEFANO Luca | 2001 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | NP | |
| 875 | SCLISIZZO Luca | 2001 | RM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 54 | DI BLASIO Alessio | 2000 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 57.19 | 800 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 43.31 | | 3°: | 57.19 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 12 | CIMAROSTI Marco | 2000 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 53.59 | 735 |
1°: | 50.25 | | 2°: | 53.59 | | 3°: | 47.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 52 | CASSARA' Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 53.06 | 727 |
1°: | 48.48 | | 2°: | 47.59 | | 3°: | 53.06 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 10 | HUBENSACK Samuel | 2000 | RM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 52.07 | 712 |
1°: | 51.55 | | 2°: | 44.14 | | 3°: | 52.07 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 9 | PICCOLI Daniele | 2000 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 50.24 | 684 |
1°: | 44.69 | | 2°: | 50.24 | | 3°: | 48.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 5 | FELETTO Tiziano | 2000 | RM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 49.37 | 670 |
1°: | 42.79 | | 2°: | 49.26 | | 3°: | 49.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 50 | DE MARTIN Michele | 2000 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 48.42 | 655 |
1°: | 48.42 | | 2°: | 42.53 | | 3°: | 47.11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 13 | FERLUGA Ivan | 2000 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 46.00 | 618 |
1°: | 42.93 | | 2°: | 45.07 | | 3°: | 46.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 2 | OLIVOTTO Luca | 2001 | RM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | 45.62 | 612 |
1°: | 44.08 | | 2°: | 45.62 | | 3°: | 43.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 1 | SOMMACAL Alessio | 2001 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 44.30 | 592 |
1°: | 32.71 | | 2°: | 33.01 | | 3°: | 44.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 7 | LIUT Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 42.78 | 568 |
1°: | 34.92 | | 2°: | 35.42 | | 3°: | 42.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 6 | ROTA Tommaso | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 40.52 | 533 |
1°: | 40.36 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 40.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 14 | FINA Dario | 2001 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 39.09 | 511 |
1°: | 36.68 | | 2°: | 39.09 | | 3°: | 37.99 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 17 | RAI Luca | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 37.67 | 489 |
1°: | 21.19 | | 2°: | 35.27 | | 3°: | 37.67 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 11 | MARESCHI Samuele | 2000 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 36.52 | 471 |
1°: | 34.46 | | 2°: | 36.52 | | 3°: | 34.14 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 3 | REOLON Vittorio | 2001 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 32.24 | 405 |
1°: | 26.74 | | 2°: | 26.59 | | 3°: | 32.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 88 | MARIOTTO Luca | 2001 | RM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 29.65 | 365 |
1°: | 17.14 | | 2°: | 26.23 | | 3°: | 29.65 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 15 | DI FAZIO Matteo | 2001 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | Ass | |
| 4 | CAMPEOL Abel | 2000 | RM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 4 | POLESEL Raliza | 2000 | RF | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 8.54 | 750 |
2 | 4 | 3 | PETAGNA Noemy | 2000 | RF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 8.55 | 747 |
3 | 5 | 37 | BERTON Aurora | 2000 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 8.58 | 741 |
4 | 2 | 8 | TRIPODI Deborah | 2000 | RF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 8.76 | 705 |
5 | 4 | 32 | LEON Alice | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8.87 | 684 |
6 | 2 | 55 | RALZA Serena | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 8.88 | 682 |
7 | 3 | 5 | ELEAGU Jessica Ucheoma | 2000 | RF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 8.89 | 680 |
8 | 1 | 15 | CARPENE' Eleonora | 2000 | RF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 8.91 | 676 |
8 | 1 | 20 | BELLINAZZI Giorgia | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.91 | 676 |
10 | 3 | 7 | ZAMBOLIN Stella | 2000 | RF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 8.95 | 668 |
11 | 5 | 26 | VILLALTA Alessia | 2001 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 8.96 | 666 |
12 | 6 | 39 | CUKJATI Hana | 2000 | RF | ZT001 T.K. KORARID | 9.06 | 646 |
13 | 2 | 16 | PEROSA Arianna | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.15 | 628 |
14 | 6 | 19 | BORTOLIN Federica | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.20 | 619 |
15 | 1 | 18 | OGBODO Udoka | 2001 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 9.23 | 613 |
16 | 5 | 12 | SCODELLER Chiara | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.25 | 609 |
17 | 3 | 1 | DALLA ROSA Elena | 2000 | RF | BL006 USR LASEN - LATTE ALBALUNA | 9.27 | 605 |
18 | 5 | 13 | NOCENTE Asia | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.33 | 593 |
18 | 5 | 24 | BIANCHIN Elisa | 2000 | RF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 9.33 | 593 |
20 | 4 | 23 | GAIOTTI Erica | 2000 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 9.36 | 587 |
21 | 4 | 27 | BRAVIN Eva | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.39 | 582 |
22 | 2 | 40 | KALAN Lara | 2000 | RF | ZT001 T.K. KORARID | 9.54 | 553 |
23 | 3 | 34 | VALENTA Vittoria | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 9.61 | 539 |
24 | 6 | 14 | GERARDUZ Irene | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.63 | 535 |
25 | 4 | 9 | COLAIANNI Sara | 2001 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 9.70 | 522 |
26 | 2 | 22 | CESCON Elisa | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.77 | 509 |
27 | 6 | 6 | CAULEA Andreea Mirela | 2000 | RF | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 9.79 | 505 |
28 | 5 | 10 | PACELLA Giorgia | 2000 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.90 | 484 |
28 | 5 | 41 | KURINCIC Ana | 2000 | RF | ZT001 T.K. KORARID | 9.90 | 484 |
30 | 2 | 11 | CROVATO Elisa | 2000 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 9.93 | 478 |
31 | 3 | 33 | PUJATTI Giorgia | 2000 | RF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 9.94 | 476 |
| 4 | 30 | LIVA Nicole | 2000 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | NP | |
| 4 | 25 | HERGHELEGIU Cristina Ma | 2001 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | NP | |
| 6 | 17 | CASALI Vera | 2001 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | NP | |
| 6 | 29 | RIBAUDO Ambra | 2000 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | NP | |
| 3 | 38 | KOREN Nina | 2000 | RF | ZT001 T.K. KORARID | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 884 | AVOLEDO Fabiola | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1:44.09 | 956 |
2 | 882 | ZAMBOLIN Stella | 2000 | RF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 1:46.16 | 891 |
3 | 893 | OBERRAUNER Selina | 2000 | RF | ZC001 LC VILLACH | 1:48.84 | 811 |
4 | 878 | MESCOLOTTO Margherita | 2000 | RF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 1:50.62 | 760 |
5 | 892 | MARCHESE Lavinia Fiamma | 2001 | RF | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 1:50.94 | 751 |
6 | 895 | KALAN Lara | 2000 | RF | ZT001 T.K. KORARID | 1:51.19 | 746 |
7 | 894 | CUKJATI Hana | 2000 | RF | ZT001 T.K. KORARID | 1:51.95 | 731 |
8 | 968 | PIVETTA Julie | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1:52.66 | 716 |
9 | 881 | ZANCO Arianna | 2000 | RF | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 1:56.97 | 633 |
10 | 896 | KURINCIC Ana | 2000 | RF | ZT001 T.K. KORARID | 1:59.52 | 585 |
11 | 890 | CUDICIO Sarah | 2000 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 2:03.10 | 520 |
12 | 889 | BRUNO Greta | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:03.70 | 509 |
13 | 885 | MAZZOLINI Chiara | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:06.51 | 459 |
14 | 886 | MARTIN Celeste | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:09.41 | 410 |
15 | 888 | VENZ Denise | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:09.61 | 406 |
16 | 880 | PILLON Sofia | 2000 | RF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 2:11.09 | 382 |
17 | 877 | ZAPPIA Laura | 2001 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 2:17.30 | 282 |
18 | 898 | BRAVIN Eva | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 2:18.94 | 257 |
| 883 | COLAIANNI Sara | 2001 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | NP | |
| 891 | PLAZZOTTA Fiza | 2001 | RF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | POLESEL Raliza | 2000 | RF | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 4.78 | 821 |
1°: | 4.71 | | 2°: | 4.78 | | 3°: | 4.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 7 | TRIPODI Deborah | 2000 | RF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4.59 | 772 |
1°: | 4.59 | | 2°: | 4.50 | | 3°: | 4.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 3 | PETAGNA Noemy | 2000 | RF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 4.57 | 767 |
1°: | 4.33 | | 2°: | 4.57 | | 3°: | 4.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 6 | ZANCO Arianna | 2000 | RF | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 4.47 | 742 |
1°: | 4.20 | | 2°: | 4.26 | | 3°: | 4.47 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 11 | SCODELLER Chiara | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 4.28 | 694 |
|
6 | 26 | GAIOTTI Erica | 2000 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 4.19 | 672 |
1°: | 4.02 | | 2°: | 3.95 | | 3°: | 4.19 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 16 | CARPENE' Eleonora | 2000 | RF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4.18 | 669 |
1°: | 4.18 | | 2°: | 4.17 | | 3°: | 4.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 23 | PIVETTA Julie | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 4.16 | 664 |
1°: | 4.09 | | 2°: | 4.16 | | 3°: | 4.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 12 | MAZZOLINI Chiara | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 4.10 | 649 |
1°: | 4.10 | | 2°: | 3.80 | | 3°: | 3.92 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 35 | LEON Alice | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 4.09 | 647 |
1°: | 4.09 | | 2°: | 4.02 | | 3°: | 3.98 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 10 | AVOLEDO Fabiola | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 4.07 | 642 |
1°: | 3.98 | | 2°: | 2.66 | | 3°: | 4.07 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 27 | BIANCHIN Elisa | 2000 | RF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4.06 | 639 |
1°: | 3.93 | | 2°: | 4.05 | | 3°: | 4.06 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 20 | OGBODO Udoka | 2001 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 4.04 | 635 |
1°: | 3.98 | | 2°: | 3.96 | | 3°: | 4.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 36 | PUJATTI Giorgia | 2000 | RF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 3.93 | 608 |
|
15 | 45 | RALZA Serena | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3.86 | 590 |
1°: | 3.74 | | 2°: | 3.86 | | 3°: | 3.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 22 | BELLINAZZI Giorgia | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 3.81 | 578 |
1°: | 3.25 | | 2°: | 3.44 | | 3°: | 3.81 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 37 | VALENTA Vittoria | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3.79 | 573 |
1°: | 3.27 | | 2°: | 3.78 | | 3°: | 3.79 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 13 | NOCENTE Asia | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 3.77 | 568 |
1°: | 3.77 | | 2°: | 3.65 | | 3°: | 3.75 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 29 | VILLALTA Alessia | 2001 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 3.75 | 564 |
1°: | 3.75 | | 2°: | 3.25 | | 3°: | 3.47 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 1 | DALLA ROSA Elena | 2000 | RF | BL006 USR LASEN - LATTE ALBALUNA | 3.74 | 561 |
1°: | 3.60 | | 2°: | 3.74 | | 3°: | 3.67 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 8 | PACELLA Giorgia | 2000 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 3.73 | 559 |
|
22 | 17 | PEROSA Arianna | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 3.72 | 556 |
|
23 | 21 | BORTOLIN Federica | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 3.70 | 552 |
1°: | 3.60 | | 2°: | 3.48 | | 3°: | 3.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 5 | CAULEA Andreea Mirela | 2000 | RF | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 3.59 | 525 |
1°: | 3.59 | | 2°: | 3.39 | | 3°: | 3.12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 9 | CROVATO Elisa | 2000 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 3.54 | 513 |
1°: | 3.54 | | 2°: | 3.46 | | 3°: | 3.48 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
26 | 14 | MARTIN Celeste | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 3.52 | 508 |
1°: | 3.52 | | 2°: | 3.38 | | 3°: | 3.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | 15 | GERARDUZ Irene | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 3.43 | 487 |
1°: | 3.12 | | 2°: | 3.06 | | 3°: | 3.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
28 | 24 | VENZ Denise | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 3.30 | 456 |
|
29 | 25 | CESCON Elisa | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2.99 | 383 |
|
30 | 34 | BRUNO Greta | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2.96 | 376 |
1°: | 2.96 | | 2°: | 2.66 | | 3°: | 2.82 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 40 | BERTON Aurora | 2000 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | Ncl | |
|
| 41 | KOREN Nina | 2000 | RF | ZT001 T.K. KORARID | Ass | |
| 28 | HERGHELEGIU Cristina Ma | 2001 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | Ass | |
| 32 | RIBAUDO Ambra | 2000 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | Ass | |
| 19 | CASALI Vera | 2001 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 901 | ILJAZI Arif | 2002 | EM | RO297 SALCUS | 1:53.58 | 397 |
2 | 912 | PETRIS Tommaso | 2002 | EM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:00.69 | 250 |
3 | 900 | TORMEN Jonatan | 2002 | EM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | 2:04.31 | 185 |
4 | 918 | REPUTIN Elia | 2002 | EM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 2:04.75 | 178 |
5 | 903 | MASON Alessandro | 2003 | EM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 2:06.68 | 147 |
6 | 904 | MATTIELLO Samuele | 2003 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2:06.89 | 143 |
7 | 919 | DELLA PIETRA Mattia | 2003 | EM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 2:09.39 | 106 |
8 | 911 | ABBASI Valerio | 2002 | EM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:09.91 | 99 |
9 | 908 | MUSSOLETTO Domenico | 2004 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:10.91 | 85 |
10 | 915 | DE GOTTARDO Alberto | 2003 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:11.51 | 77 |
11 | 965 | IANIRO Simone | 2003 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 2:12.59 | 63 |
12 | 916 | MARCIANO Filippo | 2003 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:13.93 | 46 |
13 | 914 | DARPIN Matteo | 2002 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 2:14.80 | 36 |
14 | 910 | BIANCHINI Isacco | 2003 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 2:16.34 | 19 |
15 | 905 | USTULIN Lorenzo | 2002 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2:17.33 | 8 |
16 | 907 | DE FRANCO Giuseppe | 2004 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:17.59 | 6 |
17 | 920 | CUSCUNÀ Mario | 2002 | EM | ZL001 LIBERTAS POLCENIGO | 2:24.83 | |
18 | 922 | MORO Jacopo | 2002 | EM | ZL001 LIBERTAS POLCENIGO | 2:27.41 | |
19 | 917 | CAINERO Daniele | 2006 | EM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 2:29.01 | |
20 | 921 | DE VAL Mattia | 2005 | EM | ZL001 LIBERTAS POLCENIGO | 2:29.85 | |
21 | 913 | DARPIN Emanuele | 2004 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 2:30.16 | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 19 | CUSCUNÀ Mario | 2002 | EM | ZL001 LIBERTAS POLCENIGO | 1.27 | 560 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.18 | 1.21 | 1.24 | 1.27 | 1.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 4 | VOLTOLINA Samuele | 2002 | EM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 1.21 | 512 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.18 | 1.21 | 1.24 | 1.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XO | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 13 | PETRIS Tommaso | 2002 | EM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1.18 | 488 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.18 | 1.21 | 1.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 40 | IANIRO Simone | 2003 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.10 | 425 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.18 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 12 | ABBASI Valerio | 2002 | EM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1.10 | 425 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.18 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 14 | FINA Michele | 2002 | EM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 1.10 | 425 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.18 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 2 | ILJAZI Arif | 2002 | EM | RO297 SALCUS | 1.10 | 425 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.18 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 3 | DE OSTI Giacomo | 2002 | EM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 1.10 | 425 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.18 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XO | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 6 | PERUCH Filippo | 2003 | EM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 1.05 | 386 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 16 | DARPIN Matteo | 2002 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.05 | 386 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 1 | TORMEN Jonatan | 2002 | EM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | 1.05 | 386 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 7 | MATTIELLO Samuele | 2003 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 1.05 | 386 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 11 | BIANCHINI Isacco | 2003 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.00 | 348 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 15 | DARPIN Emanuele | 2004 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 0.90 | 272 |
|
14 | 10 | MUSSOLETTO Domenico | 2004 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 0.90 | 272 |
|
14 | 8 | USTULIN Lorenzo | 2002 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 0.90 | 272 |
|
17 | 20 | DE VAL Mattia | 2005 | EM | ZL001 LIBERTAS POLCENIGO | 0.90 | 272 |
|
| 17 | DE GOTTARDO Alberto | 2003 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | Ass | |
|
| 18 | MARCIANO Filippo | 2003 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | Ass | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 952 | CUKJATI Karin | 2002 | EF | ZT001 T.K. KORARID | 1:58.89 | 597 |
2 | 948 | BRUNO Ilaria | 2002 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:04.00 | 504 |
3 | 943 | MARCIANO Valentina | 2002 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:06.37 | 462 |
4 | 924 | CHIOCCHI Marta | 2003 | EF | BL033 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE | 2:09.42 | 410 |
5 | 937 | BISARO Gloria | 2002 | EF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 2:10.45 | 392 |
6 | 925 | CATTARUZZA PINO Sara | 2002 | EF | BL033 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE | 2:12.10 | 365 |
7 | 950 | PRODORUTTI Elisa | 2003 | EF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 2:13.53 | 342 |
8 | 930 | ROS Sofia | 2002 | EF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 2:13.62 | 340 |
9 | 926 | ILJAZI Ueda | 2004 | EF | RO297 SALCUS | 2:14.74 | 322 |
10 | 951 | PUNTEL Karin | 2002 | EF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 2:15.85 | 305 |
11 | 933 | BONAZZA Beatrice | 2003 | EF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2:16.39 | 296 |
12 | 928 | PROSDOCIMO Alessandra | 2002 | EF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 2:16.50 | 294 |
13 | 927 | BORTOLUZZI Valentina | 2002 | EF | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 2:20.11 | 239 |
14 | 938 | FRANCESCHINA Emma | 2003 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:24.36 | 176 |
15 | 931 | PIVESSO Francesca Maria | 2002 | EF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 2:24.47 | 175 |
16 | 944 | CESCHIAT Giulia | 2002 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:27.29 | 135 |
17 | 936 | GNESUTTA Carlotta | 2003 | EF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 2:31.54 | 78 |
18 | 967 | CANETTI Chiara | 2004 | EF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2:32.13 | 70 |
19 | 953 | DAL MAS Giulia | 2002 | EF | ZL001 LIBERTAS POLCENIGO | 2:32.95 | 60 |
20 | 946 | VETTOR Jessica | 2005 | EF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:35.56 | 27 |
21 | 945 | ZILLE Eva | 2004 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:41.45 | |
22 | 966 | CANETTI Martina | 2003 | EF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2:43.67 | |
| 939 | CESARATTO Angelica | 2003 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | NP | |
| 929 | MORET Alice | 2003 | EF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | NP | |
| 934 | MUSSOLETTO Benedetta | 2002 | EF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | NP | |
| 923 | SOMMACAL Vittoria | 2004 | EF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 23 | MARCIANO Valentina | 2002 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 3.98 | 620 |
1°: | 3.45 | | 2°: | 3.55 | | 3°: | 3.98 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 24 | CESCHIAT Giulia | 2002 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 3.65 | 539 |
|
3 | 28 | BRUNO Ilaria | 2002 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 3.60 | 527 |
|
4 | 5 | BORTOLUZZI Valentina | 2002 | EF | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 3.58 | 523 |
1°: | 3.45 | | 2°: | 3.58 | | 3°: | 3.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 6 | PROSDOCIMO Alessandra | 2002 | EF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 3.52 | 508 |
1°: | 3.45 | | 2°: | 3.52 | | 3°: | 3.38 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 4 | ILJAZI Ueda | 2004 | EF | RO297 SALCUS | 3.50 | 503 |
1°: | 3.49 | | 2°: | 3.39 | | 3°: | 3.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 15 | BISARO Gloria | 2002 | EF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 3.50 | 503 |
1°: | 3.15 | | 2°: | 3.50 | | 3°: | 3.48 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 2 | CHIOCCHI Marta | 2003 | EF | BL033 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE | 3.46 | 494 |
1°: | 3.46 | | 2°: | 3.44 | | 3°: | 3.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 16 | FRANCESCHINA Emma | 2003 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 3.43 | 487 |
1°: | 3.43 | | 2°: | 3.38 | | 3°: | 3.13 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 11 | BONAZZA Beatrice | 2003 | EF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 3.28 | 451 |
1°: | 3.22 | | 2°: | 3.28 | | 3°: | 3.17 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 7 | MORET Alice | 2003 | EF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 3.22 | 437 |
|
12 | 8 | ROS Sofia | 2002 | EF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 3.20 | 432 |
1°: | 3.20 | | 2°: | 2.94 | | 3°: | 3.16 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 21 | ULIANA Gemma | 2002 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 3.16 | 423 |
1°: | 3.16 | | 2°: | 2.99 | | 3°: | 2.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 953 | DAL MAS Giulia | 2002 | EF | ZL001 LIBERTAS POLCENIGO | 3.15 | 421 |
1°: | 2.88 | | 2°: | 3.15 | | 3°: | 3.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 51 | CANETTI Chiara | 2004 | EF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3.12 | 414 |
1°: | 3.12 | | 2°: | 3.08 | | 3°: | 2.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 50 | CANETTI Martina | 2003 | EF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3.02 | 390 |
1°: | 3.02 | | 2°: | 2.90 | | 3°: | 2.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 9 | PIVESSO Francesca Maria | 2002 | EF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 3.00 | 386 |
1°: | 3.00 | | 2°: | 2.82 | | 3°: | 2.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 14 | GNESUTTA Carlotta | 2003 | EF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 2.96 | 376 |
1°: | 2.96 | | 2°: | 2.68 | | 3°: | 2.73 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 3 | CATTARUZZA PINO Sara | 2002 | EF | BL033 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE | 2.86 | 353 |
1°: | 2.86 | | 2°: | 2.63 | | 3°: | 2.38 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 25 | ZILLE Eva | 2004 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2.74 | 326 |
1°: | 2.55 | | 2°: | 2.68 | | 3°: | 2.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 17 | LAMBERTUCCI Raffaela | 2003 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 2.59 | 292 |
1°: | 2.58 | | 2°: | 2.59 | | 3°: | 2.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 26 | VETTOR Jessica | 2005 | EF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2.25 | 216 |
1°: | 2.21 | | 2°: | 2.25 | | 3°: | 2.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 29 | CUSCUNÀ Lisa | 2005 | EF | ZL001 LIBERTAS POLCENIGO | 1.78 | 113 |
1°: | 1.78 | | 2°: | 1.73 | | 3°: | 1.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 1 | SOMMACAL Vittoria | 2004 | EF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | Ass | |
| 18 | CESARATTO Angelica | 2003 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | Ass | |
| 12 | MUSSOLETTO Benedetta | 2002 | EF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 13 | EGBO Ferdinand Ugonna | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 37.23 | 1171 |
2 | 6 | 9 | FAIDIGA Cristian | 1999 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 38.12 | 1098 |
3 | 4 | 6 | FRISON Ermias | 1999 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 38.96 | 1031 |
4 | 3 | 11 | ARPIONI Davide | 1998 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 39.20 | 1013 |
5 | 5 | 10 | PILAT Tommaso | 1998 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 39.62 | 980 |
6 | 2 | 21 | VUERICH Luca | 1998 | CM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 39.75 | 970 |
7 | 5 | 18 | SIMONETTO Nicola | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 40.63 | 905 |
8 | 4 | 8 | ROTA Marco | 1998 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 40.90 | 885 |
9 | 2 | 14 | DE MARTIN Francesco | 1998 | CM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 41.69 | 828 |
10 | 6 | 12 | BOZZA Matteo | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 41.72 | 826 |
11 | 3 | 16 | HANZLICK Federico | 1998 | CM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 42.88 | 747 |
12 | 2 | 2 | ARDELEAN Eduard | 1999 | CM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 43.33 | 722 |
13 | 4 | 17 | ZAMPARO Riccardo | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 44.24 | 671 |
14 | 2 | 20 | ONYEKA Rowlins | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 44.71 | 646 |
15 | 5 | 5 | KURTJAK Ivan | 1999 | CM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 46.28 | 564 |
16 | 3 | 4 | CAROLLO Matteo | 1999 | CM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 48.51 | 455 |
17 | 6 | 3 | MORET Thomas | 1999 | CM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 48.74 | 445 |
| 4 | 1 | ZARDINI Diego | 1999 | CM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | NP | |
| 5 | 15 | ACAMPORA Renato | 1999 | CM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | ARPIONI Davide | 1998 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 1.76 | 805 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | 1.64 | 1.66 | 1.68 | 1.70 | 1.72 | 1.74 | 1.76 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | - | O | - | O | O | O | XO | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 1 | BORTOLUZZI Francesco | 1999 | CM | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 1.74 | 785 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | 1.64 | 1.66 | 1.68 | 1.70 | 1.72 | 1.74 | 1.76 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | O | - | XXO | - | O | O | XO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 5 | CHIAROTTI Mattia | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.74 | 785 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | 1.64 | 1.66 | 1.68 | 1.70 | 1.72 | 1.74 | 1.76 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | O | - | O | - | XO | O | - | O | XO | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 3 | INNOCENTE Francesco | 1998 | CM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 1.64 | 683 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | 1.64 | 1.66 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 40 | FLAIBAN Luigi | 1999 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 1.62 | 662 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | 1.64 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | XO | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 7 | BIASUTTI Simone | 1999 | CM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 1.58 | 622 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | XO | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 6 | ONYEKA Rowlins | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.53 | 573 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | XXO | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 4 | BATTISTON Lorenzo | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.50 | 543 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 11 | ZANOT Mattia | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 12.58 | 714 |
1°: | 12.58 | | 2°: | 9.47 | | 3°: | 11.27 | | | 4°: | 11.99 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 7 | GORGATO Giovanni | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 12.03 | 673 |
1°: | 11.97 | | 2°: | 12.03 | | 3°: | 11.17 | | | 4°: | 9.83 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 9 | COLONNA Alessio | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 11.50 | 634 |
1°: | 11.50 | | 2°: | 10.49 | | 3°: | 11.30 | | | 4°: | 10.40 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 2 | ORFEI Samuele | 1999 | CM | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 9.95 | 517 |
1°: | 8.96 | | 2°: | 9.09 | | 3°: | 9.95 | | | 4°: | 9.12 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 10 | MASUINO Damiano | 1998 | CM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 9.65 | 495 |
1°: | 9.38 | | 2°: | 8.64 | | 3°: | 9.47 | | | 4°: | 9.65 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 6 | FURLAN Teo | 1998 | CM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8.36 | 396 |
1°: | 8.36 | | 2°: | P | | 3°: | P | | | 4°: | P | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 3 | ARDELEAN Eduard | 1999 | CM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 8.23 | 386 |
1°: | 7.99 | | 2°: | 7.98 | | 3°: | 7.26 | | | 4°: | 8.23 | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 1 | ZARDINI Diego | 1999 | CM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | 7.75 | 349 |
1°: | 7.47 | | 2°: | 6.46 | | 3°: | 6.25 | | | 4°: | 7.75 | | | | | | | | |
|
| 8 | PINNI Federico | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | INNOCENTE Francesco | 1998 | CM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 37.55 | 623 |
1°: | 37.55 | | 2°: | 28.47 | | 3°: | 34.39 | | | 4°: | 31.97 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 11 | COLONNA Alessio | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 36.32 | 597 |
1°: | 36.32 | | 2°: | 34.72 | | 3°: | 31.78 | | | 4°: | 31.32 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 3 | FAIDIGA Cristian | 1999 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 36.20 | 594 |
1°: | 33.82 | | 2°: | 32.34 | | 3°: | 34.62 | | | 4°: | 36.20 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 1 | ORFEI Samuele | 1999 | CM | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 35.96 | 589 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 32.63 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 35.96 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 8 | PINNI Federico | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 35.19 | 572 |
1°: | 33.80 | | 2°: | 35.19 | | 3°: | 33.71 | | | 4°: | 34.67 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 7 | FURLAN Teo | 1998 | CM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 34.18 | 551 |
1°: | 34.18 | | 2°: | P | | 3°: | P | | | 4°: | P | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 12 | MASUINO Damiano | 1998 | CM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 28.99 | 436 |
1°: | 28.99 | | 2°: | 23.38 | | 3°: | 25.18 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 4 | ALTRAN Andrea | 1998 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 24.57 | 335 |
1°: | 24.57 | | 2°: | 22.11 | | 3°: | 19.91 | | | 4°: | 23.80 | | | | | | | | |
|
| 10 | CUK Nicola | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass | |
| 9 | BIASUTTI Simone | 1999 | CM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | Ass | |
| 5 | ACAMPORA Renato | 1999 | CM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | Ass | |
| 2 | BORTOLUZZI Francesco | 1999 | CM | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 4 | ZAGO Samantha | 1999 | CF | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 42.32 | 888 |
2 | 5 | 1 | ZILLI Deborah | 1999 | CF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 43.34 | 825 |
3 | 4 | 8 | GOLLIN Gloria | 1999 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 43.79 | 798 |
4 | 4 | 23 | MICOLI Giulia | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 44.18 | 775 |
5 | 5 | 13 | MORETTI Ilaria | 1999 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 44.78 | 740 |
6 | 5 | 16 | DE MARTIN Rebecca | 1999 | CF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 45.08 | 723 |
7 | 3 | 2 | ZANON Beatrice | 1999 | CF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 45.61 | 693 |
8 | 2 | 22 | GASPARI Eva | 1999 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 46.67 | 634 |
9 | 2 | 17 | MBALA MUEMBO Joyce | 1999 | CF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 46.89 | 622 |
10 | 6 | 12 | ZECCHINI Teresa | 1999 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 48.25 | 551 |
11 | 4 | 9 | CELOTTO Elena | 1998 | CF | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 49.80 | 474 |
12 | 6 | 19 | ZANETTI Chiara | 1999 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 50.37 | 447 |
13 | 3 | 25 | ZANUTTINI Giorgia | 1998 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 50.64 | 435 |
14 | 3 | 24 | PUNTEL Ylenia | 1998 | CF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 52.92 | 334 |
15 | 4 | 5 | BENICA Noemi | 1999 | CF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 54.09 | 287 |
| 5 | 21 | REDA Jessica | 1999 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | NP | |
| 2 | 6 | COMPAGNO Elisabetta | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | NP | |
| 6 | 7 | RIGONI Alina | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | NP | |
| 2 | 15 | CASALI Anastasia | 1999 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 10 | DEL BIANCO Nicole | 1998 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 10.84 | 848 |
1°: | 10.77 | | 2°: | 10.60 | | 3°: | 10.84 | | | 4°: | 10.41 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 15 | CONTI Rachele | 1998 | CF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 10.47 | 795 |
1°: | 10.02 | | 2°: | 9.54 | | 3°: | 10.14 | | | 4°: | 10.47 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 2 | GATTO Teresa | 1999 | CF | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 10.40 | 785 |
1°: | 10.34 | | 2°: | 10.30 | | 3°: | 10.40 | | | 4°: | 10.40 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 9 | MORETTI Ilaria | 1999 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 10.02 | 730 |
1°: | 9.61 | | 2°: | 9.82 | | 3°: | 9.47 | | | 4°: | 10.02 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 12 | MBALA MUEMBO Joyce | 1999 | CF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.87 | 709 |
1°: | 9.85 | | 2°: | 9.36 | | 3°: | 9.87 | | | 4°: | 9.41 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 1 | TRONCHIN Anna | 1999 | CF | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 9.67 | 680 |
1°: | 9.49 | | 2°: | 9.38 | | 3°: | 9.48 | | | 4°: | 9.67 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 4 | ZANIN Anna | 1998 | CF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 9.26 | 621 |
1°: | 9.11 | | 2°: | 9.16 | | 3°: | 9.26 | | | 4°: | 9.13 | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 8 | ZECCHINI Teresa | 1999 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.13 | 603 |
1°: | 8.97 | | 2°: | 9.00 | | 3°: | 9.11 | | | 4°: | 9.13 | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 3 | DAL BIANCO Alice | 1999 | CF | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 8.69 | 540 |
1°: | 8.69 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 8.10 | | | 4°: | 7.58 | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 11 | TONELLOTTO Cristal | 1998 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8.68 | 538 |
1°: | 8.68 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 8.53 | | | 4°: | 8.45 | | | | | | | | |
|
| 14 | PICCOLI Letizia | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | Ass | |
| 13 | ZANETTI Chiara | 1999 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Ass | |
| 7 | MODESTI Anna Lisa | 1999 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | Ass | |
| 6 | RITOSSA Petra | 1998 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | Ass | |
| 5 | RIGONI Alina | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 8 | ROMAN Alessia | 1998 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 10.52 | 795 |
1°: | 9.79 | | 2°: | 9.89 | | 3°: | 10.18 | | | 4°: | 10.52 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 3 | TRICHES Greta | 1998 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 9.79 | 722 |
1°: | 9.29 | | 2°: | 9.29 | | 3°: | 9.79 | | | 4°: | 9.46 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 13 | PASSERI Dana | 1998 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 9.44 | 687 |
1°: | 8.27 | | 2°: | 8.29 | | 3°: | 9.23 | | | 4°: | 9.44 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 9 | DEL BIANCO Nicole | 1998 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 8.85 | 627 |
1°: | 8.85 | | 2°: | 8.46 | | 3°: | 8.82 | | | 4°: | 8.60 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 6 | CELOTTO Elena | 1998 | CF | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 8.77 | 618 |
1°: | 8.51 | | 2°: | 8.67 | | 3°: | 8.77 | | | 4°: | 8.70 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 1 | FUSARO Stefania | 1999 | CF | BL006 USR LASEN - LATTE ALBALUNA | 8.39 | 579 |
1°: | 8.11 | | 2°: | 7.79 | | 3°: | 8.39 | | | 4°: | 7.96 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 4 | TRONCHIN Anna | 1999 | CF | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 8.35 | 575 |
1°: | 8.23 | | 2°: | 8.01 | | 3°: | 8.35 | | | 4°: | 8.20 | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 5 | D'ANNA Alessia | 1998 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 8.27 | 567 |
1°: | 8.02 | | 2°: | 8.27 | | 3°: | 7.36 | | | 4°: | 7.34 | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 12 | ZENELI Ksila | 1998 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8.02 | 541 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 7.98 | | 3°: | 8.02 | | | 4°: | 7.92 | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 14 | ZAMPIERI Andrea | 1999 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 7.55 | 491 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 7.43 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 7.55 | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 10 | MORAS Elisa | 1998 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 7.41 | 476 |
1°: | 7.41 | | 2°: | 6.93 | | 3°: | 6.69 | | | 4°: | 7.40 | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 15 | ZANUTTINI Giorgia | 1998 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 6.97 | 429 |
1°: | 6.97 | | 2°: | 6.76 | | 3°: | 6.66 | | | 4°: | 6.10 | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | TRICHES Greta | 1998 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 27.23 | 731 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 27.23 | | 3°: | 23.69 | | | 4°: | 23.45 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 10 | PASSERI Dana | 1998 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 27.10 | 727 |
1°: | 27.10 | | 2°: | 25.02 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 25.73 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 4 | D'ANNA Alessia | 1998 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 24.51 | 653 |
1°: | 20.00 | | 2°: | 23.16 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 24.51 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 7 | ZENELI Ksila | 1998 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 22.55 | 594 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 19.25 | | 3°: | 22.37 | | | 4°: | 22.55 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 6 | ROMAN Alessia | 1998 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 22.32 | 587 |
1°: | 21.73 | | 2°: | 22.32 | | 3°: | 18.86 | | | 4°: | 21.46 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 5 | RITOSSA Petra | 1998 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 21.66 | 567 |
1°: | 21.66 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 3 | GOLLIN Gloria | 1999 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 21.57 | 564 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 21.57 | | 3°: | 20.87 | | | 4°: | 20.39 | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 1 | FUSARO Stefania | 1999 | CF | BL006 USR LASEN - LATTE ALBALUNA | 20.07 | 517 |
1°: | 20.07 | | 2°: | 15.14 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 19.86 | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 11 | ZAMPIERI Andrea | 1999 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 18.41 | 464 |
1°: | 18.35 | | 2°: | 18.41 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
| 8 | PIZZINATO Francesca | 1998 | CF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | Ncl | |
|
| 9 | REDA Jessica | 1999 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | Ass | |
|