Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 514 | CELLARIO Giovanni | 1994 | SM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 6.60 q |
2 | 613 | ZLATAN Andrei Alexandru | 1998 | JM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 6.80 q |
| | | | | ROMANIA/EQUIPARATO | |
3 | 641 | CORTELAZZO Lodovico | 1995 | PM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 6.86 q |
4 | 611 | GIANANTONI Marco | 1995 | PM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 6.87 q |
5 | 572 | CARRIERI Francesco | 1996 | PM | NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO | 6.89 q |
6 | 657 | FORNASARI Freider | 1997 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 6.92 q |
7 | 645 | MARANI Diego | 1990 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 6.93 q |
8 | 567 | DEMONTE Enrico | 1988 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 6.94 q |
9 | 610 | FRONTEDDU Gianpietro | 1999 | JM | NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO | 7.03 q |
10 | 639 | RATANO Walter | 1996 | PM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7.03 q |
11 | 643 | NIGRO Giorgio | 1998 | JM | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | 7.04 q |
11 | 640 | SAGHEDDU Elias | 1995 | PM | NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO | 7.04 q |
13 | 508 | FALCETTO Alessandro | 1996 | PM | TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D. | 7.05 q |
13 | 628 | MONTESU Michele | 1988 | SM | NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO | 7.05 q |
15 | 608 | BARCIULLI Mirco | 1988 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 7.08 q |
16 | 552 | BIGNAMI Stefano | 1999 | JM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 7.10 q |
16 | 516 | MILLO Gianni | 1991 | SM | TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D. | 7.10 q |
18 | 596 | FERRARI Michele | 1998 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 7.11 q |
18 | 616 | CAVAZZANI Daniele | 1992 | SM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 7.11 q |
20 | 550 | ANSALONI Matteo | 1998 | JM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7.12 q |
20 | 511 | KYEREME Michael Dwabena | 1997 | PM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7.12 q |
22 | 544 | PIEROTTI Fabio | 1997 | PM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 7.13 q |
22 | 655 | MARANI Simone | 1997 | PM | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 7.13 q |
24 | 554 | DAL SOGLIO Giovanni | 1999 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.14 q |
25 | 588 | ZORZAN Edoardo | 1998 | JM | IM029 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI | 7.15 |
25 | 648 | CHEN Kaile Jack | 2000 | AM | MN043 ASD LIB. MANTOVA MASCH-FEMM. | 7.15 |
25 | 527 | DUMINI Lorenzo | 1996 | PM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 7.15 |
25 | 600 | BATTAN Eric | 1995 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 7.15 |
29 | 609 | XILO Alessandro | 1997 | PM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 7.16 |
30 | 570 | APREA Marcello | 1998 | JM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7.18 |
31 | 595 | BROGLIATO Alessandro | 1994 | SM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.19 |
32 | 594 | DALLAVALLE Andrea | 1999 | JM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 7.20 |
33 | 584 | NENCIONI Nicola | 1998 | JM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 7.21 |
33 | 535 | CAPPELLARI Alessandro | 2000 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.21 |
33 | 549 | CELLARIO Davide | 1996 | PM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 7.21 |
36 | 561 | LESSI Matteo | 1997 | PM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 7.22 |
37 | 636 | NABACINO Michele | 1996 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 7.22 |
38 | 521 | LATTARULO Ianko | 2000 | AM | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | 7.24 |
39 | 605 | CAIUMI Jeremy | 2000 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7.25 |
40 | 582 | BIFULCO Matteo | 1996 | PM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 7.26 |
41 | 563 | MANFREDINI Davide | 1997 | PM | RE403 DELTA ATL. SASSUOLO | 7.27 |
42 | 615 | ANTONINO Simone | 1997 | PM | TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D. | 7.29 |
42 | 512 | BURLANDO Riccardo | 1999 | JM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 7.29 |
44 | 606 | PENNA Gabriele | 1996 | PM | TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D. | 7.30 |
45 | 637 | FLORIDDIA Gabriele | 1999 | JM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 7.31 |
45 | 581 | BERGAMASCHI Matteo | 1998 | JM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7.31 |
45 | 621 | DEL MONTE Marco | 1997 | PM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 7.31 |
48 | 564 | CAVINI Andrea | 1996 | PM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 7.32 |
48 | 540 | FRATINI Marco | 2000 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 7.32 |
48 | 629 | BINI Riccardo | 1995 | PM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7.32 |
51 | 528 | TOALDO Matteo | 1999 | JM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 7.33 |
51 | 599 | GALLO Francesco Maria | 2000 | AM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 7.33 |
53 | 624 | RUZZENE Carlos Alberto | 1999 | JM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 7.34 |
53 | 575 | MENNA Nicola | 1988 | SM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 7.34 |
55 | 585 | CHIOCCHETTI Lorenzo | 1990 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 7.35 |
56 | 541 | CANELLA Michael | 1989 | SM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 7.36 |
56 | 529 | BRUZZI Carlo | 1997 | PM | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 7.36 |
58 | 539 | RABBI Tommaso | 1989 | SM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 7.37 |
58 | 580 | MARCHESI Matteo | 1991 | SM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 7.37 |
60 | 617 | MASTRIPPOLITO Giovanni | 1998 | JM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 7.38 |
60 | 612 | CARLINI Oliviero | 1993 | SM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 7.38 |
60 | 579 | MELCHIORRE Andrea | 1997 | PM | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | 7.38 |
63 | 520 | PAZZI Lorenzo | 1991 | SM | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 7.39 |
63 | 542 | FERRARI Niccolo' | 1996 | PM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7.39 |
63 | 632 | MELI Davide | 2000 | AM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 7.39 |
66 | 652 | PEDRELLI Riccardo | 1999 | JM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 7.40 |
67 | 501 | POZZOLO Francesco | 1999 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.41 |
68 | 502 | VINCIGUERRA Leonardo | 1998 | JM | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | 7.42 |
68 | 565 | BERTANI Riccardo | 1999 | JM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7.42 |
70 | 653 | LA MANTIA Andrea | 2001 | AM | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | 7.43 |
71 | 576 | MAGNANI Filippo | 1999 | JM | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 7.44 |
71 | 604 | BOSCOLI Nicola | 1998 | JM | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 7.44 |
71 | 518 | ELMO Leonardo | 1994 | SM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 7.44 |
74 | 408 | MARATA Lorenzo | 1994 | SM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 7.44 |
75 | 573 | LORENZANO Lorenzo | 1999 | JM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 7.45 |
75 | 400 | CENTONZA Mario | 1999 | JM | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 7.45 |
77 | 593 | ALTOMANI Gianluca | 2001 | AM | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 7.48 |
78 | 513 | ANGIOLINI Tommaso | 2000 | AM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 7.49 |
78 | 591 | GRISENDI Stefano | 1999 | JM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7.49 |
80 | 601 | GALVAN Leonardo | 2000 | AM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 7.51 |
81 | 543 | DE MATTEIS Francesco | 1998 | JM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 7.52 |
82 | 577 | DE BLASI Mattia | 2001 | AM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 7.52 |
83 | 586 | SCIRI Nicolo | 1998 | JM | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 7.53 |
83 | 538 | VANCINI Federico | 1997 | PM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 7.53 |
85 | 614 | POLETTI Filippo | 1994 | SM | MO066 POL. UNIONE 90 | 7.54 |
85 | 634 | ALOI Marco | 1972 | SM45 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 7.54 |
85 | 504 | PELLEGRINI Francesco | 1999 | JM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 7.54 |
88 | 571 | BITTI Francesco | 1999 | JM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 7.54 |
89 | 509 | POGGI Giacomo | 1999 | JM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 7.56 |
89 | 530 | FERRETTI Simone | 1993 | SM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 7.56 |
89 | 503 | COMASTRI Lorenzo | 2000 | AM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 7.56 |
89 | 569 | DI FOGGIA Alessandro | 1997 | PM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA | 7.56 |
93 | 631 | BETTUZZI Andrea | 1998 | JM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 7.57 |
93 | 619 | PRETI Nicolo' | 2001 | AM | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 7.57 |
95 | 519 | MAZZOCCONI Paolo | 1964 | SM50 | RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI | 7.58 |
95 | 647 | EZEONWURIE Emmanuel Chu | 1998 | JM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 7.58 |
97 | 533 | DESIRELLI Ferdinando | 1998 | JM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7.59 |
98 | 635 | SARPONG Lawrence Osei | 1993 | SM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7.60 |
98 | 553 | BRUSCHI Filippo | 2000 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7.60 |
98 | 557 | BRAGLIA Lorenzo | 1999 | JM | RE403 DELTA ATL. SASSUOLO | 7.60 |
98 | 555 | PRADELLA Andrea | 1981 | SM35 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7.60 |
98 | 401 | DI LEONARDO Francesco | 1974 | SM40 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7.60 |
98 | 507 | MORAYTEL Nassim | 2000 | AM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 7.60 |
104 | 506 | MONTANARI Alberto | 2001 | AM | RA510 RAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB ASD | 7.61 |
105 | 523 | SCARPARI Lorenzo | 2001 | AM | MN043 ASD LIB. MANTOVA MASCH-FEMM. | 7.63 |
106 | 646 | RUSU Andrei Alexandru | 1998 | JM | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 7.64 |
| | | | | ROMANIA/EQUIPARATO | |
107 | 649 | TIRELLI Elia | 2000 | AM | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 7.65 |
108 | 548 | LAUDATI Nicholas | 2000 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 7.66 |
108 | 568 | PIRLI Luca | 1999 | JM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 7.66 |
110 | 536 | FIORENTINI Giulio | 1999 | JM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7.67 |
110 | 644 | MARTINELLI Matteo | 2000 | AM | VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO | 7.67 |
112 | 626 | ANTELMI Pietro | 2001 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7.69 |
113 | 524 | BELLEI Enrico | 1999 | JM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7.70 |
114 | 510 | BURZI Daniele | 2001 | AM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 7.72 |
115 | 651 | LOATELLI Filippo | 2001 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7.73 |
116 | 592 | PINCELLA Michele | 1999 | JM | MN043 ASD LIB. MANTOVA MASCH-FEMM. | 7.75 |
117 | 562 | TOFANI Martin | 1996 | PM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7.77 |
117 | 627 | AMATI Filippo | 1999 | JM | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 7.77 |
119 | 623 | BALESTRIERI Pietro | 2001 | AM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 7.78 |
119 | 526 | CARINI Filippo | 1995 | PM | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | 7.78 |
121 | 534 | AMBROSINO Simone | 2001 | AM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7.80 |
121 | 589 | SALVATO Gianmarco | 2000 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7.80 |
123 | 532 | TORELLI Riccardo | 1997 | PM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7.82 |
123 | 403 | GRILLINI Marco | 1987 | SM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 7.82 |
125 | 630 | MASTROPIETRO Deniz | 2001 | AM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 7.85 |
126 | 525 | ZANETTINI Enrico | 2000 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7.86 |
126 | 607 | CAVANI Davide | 2000 | AM | RE403 DELTA ATL. SASSUOLO | 7.86 |
128 | 500 | PISCITELLI Giovanni | 2001 | AM | MN043 ASD LIB. MANTOVA MASCH-FEMM. | 7.88 |
129 | 558 | LINGUA Davide | 1992 | SM | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 7.89 |
130 | 505 | MAININI Vito | 2001 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7.90 |
130 | 515 | RICCARDI Mirco | 2001 | AM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 7.90 |
132 | 618 | BURANI Filippo | 2001 | AM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 7.91 |
133 | 556 | TAROZZI Luca | 2001 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 7.92 |
134 | 587 | LUCCHI Alberto | 2000 | AM | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 7.94 |
134 | 656 | CRISTAUDO Carlo | 2000 | AM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 7.94 |
136 | 546 | DEPASCALI Marco | 2000 | AM | MN043 ASD LIB. MANTOVA MASCH-FEMM. | 7.99 |
137 | 625 | GEMINIANI Tomas | 1998 | JM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 8.03 |
138 | 537 | GIUFFREDI Francesco | 2001 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8.07 |
138 | 598 | MARIOTTI Emanuele | 2000 | AM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 8.07 |
140 | 590 | PINCELLA Nicola | 2000 | AM | MN043 ASD LIB. MANTOVA MASCH-FEMM. | 8.08 |
140 | 602 | ZANETTI Paolo | 1977 | SM40 | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 8.08 |
140 | 531 | TURSO Marco | 2001 | AM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 8.08 |
143 | 404 | BARCHI Paolo | 1963 | SM50 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 8.11 |
144 | 551 | BENATI Gian Paolo | 1968 | SM45 | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 8.14 |
145 | 566 | PIRANI Mattia | 2000 | AM | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 8.20 |
146 | 620 | SUBASHI Fabrizio | 1999 | JM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8.21 |
| | | | | ALBANIA/EQUIPARATO | |
147 | 547 | VENDER Gabriele | 2001 | AM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 8.22 |
148 | 650 | FERRI Riccardo | 2001 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8.28 |
149 | 622 | GOTRA Giacomo | 2001 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8.31 |
150 | 603 | ACCORSI Alessandro | 2001 | AM | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 8.34 |
151 | 633 | BENEVELLI Luca | 2001 | AM | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 8.39 |
152 | 560 | BATTISTINI Lorenzo | 2001 | AM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8.41 |
153 | 517 | AGOSTI Dimitrj | 2001 | AM | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 8.99 |
154 | 578 | SETTI Manuel | 2001 | AM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 9.45 |
| 638 | ORSATTI Matteo | 1997 | PM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | Squ |
| 583 | AGOSTINI Thomas | 1996 | PM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | Squ |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 505 | MELONI Eugenio | 1994 | SM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 2.13 |
1.50 | 1.55 | 1.65 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 1.90 | 1.94 | 1.98 | 2.02 | 2.06 | 2.10 | 2.13 | 2.16 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 509 | DE LUCA Nicolas | 1993 | SM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 2.13 |
1.50 | 1.55 | 1.65 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 1.90 | 1.94 | 1.98 | 2.02 | 2.06 | 2.10 | 2.13 | 2.16 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | O | XO | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 500 | MOSCONI Matteo | 1991 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 2.02 |
1.50 | 1.55 | 1.65 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 1.90 | 1.94 | 1.98 | 2.02 | 2.06 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 507 | PURBOO Kelvin | 1997 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 1.98 |
1.50 | 1.55 | 1.65 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 1.90 | 1.94 | 1.98 | 2.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 502 | SAZZINI Mirco | 2000 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 1.90 |
1.50 | 1.55 | 1.65 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 1.90 | 1.94 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 504 | MAILLI Giovanni | 1996 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 1.90 |
1.50 | 1.55 | 1.65 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 1.90 | 1.94 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | XXO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 503 | PELAGATTI Francesco | 1999 | JM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 1.90 |
1.50 | 1.55 | 1.65 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 1.90 | 1.94 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 510 | PAVANI Filippo | 2001 | AM | FE025 ATL. BONDENO | 1.85 |
1.50 | 1.55 | 1.65 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 1.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 501 | BELAID Chedi | 1995 | PM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 1.85 |
1.50 | 1.55 | 1.65 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 1.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 506 | VENTURELLI Andrea | 2000 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 1.85 |
1.50 | 1.55 | 1.65 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 1.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 511 | RAVAGLI Pietro | 2000 | AM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 1.80 |
1.50 | 1.55 | 1.65 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.85 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 512 | CRISTAUDO Carlo | 2000 | AM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 1.55 |
|
| 508 | VENDRAME Marco | 1995 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | Ncl |
1.50 | 1.55 | 1.65 | 1.75 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | XR | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 505 | BONI Marco | 1984 | SM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 5.25 |
2.51 | 2.86 | 3.21 | 3.45 | 3.65 | 3.85 | 4.05 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.50 | 4.60 | 4.70 | 4.80 | 4.90 | 5.00 | 5.05 | 5.10 | 5.25 | 5.35 | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 508 | LAMA Francesco | 1997 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 4.90 |
2.51 | 2.86 | 3.21 | 3.45 | 3.65 | 3.85 | 4.05 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.50 | 4.60 | 4.70 | 4.80 | 4.90 | 5.00 | 5.05 | 5.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XO | - | O | - | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 511 | DORELLA Federico | 2000 | AM | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | 4.05 |
2.51 | 2.86 | 3.21 | 3.45 | 3.65 | 3.85 | 4.05 | 4.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 503 | TUMBARELLO Davide | 2001 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3.85 |
2.51 | 2.86 | 3.21 | 3.45 | 3.65 | 3.85 | 4.05 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 501 | CARNEVALI Andrea | 1997 | PM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 3.85 |
2.51 | 2.86 | 3.21 | 3.45 | 3.65 | 3.85 | 4.05 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 500 | SOLIERI Paolo Pavel | 2000 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3.85 |
2.51 | 2.86 | 3.21 | 3.45 | 3.65 | 3.85 | 4.05 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 509 | FERRARESI Simone | 1998 | JM | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 3.21 |
2.51 | 2.86 | 3.21 | 3.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 507 | BELTRAMI Matteo | 2001 | AM | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 3.21 |
2.51 | 2.86 | 3.21 | 3.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 510 | GOBBI Antonio | 2001 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 3.21 |
2.51 | 2.86 | 3.21 | 3.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 506 | BARBIERI Massimo | 2001 | AM | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 3.21 |
2.51 | 2.86 | 3.21 | 3.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 502 | VENTURINI Michele | 2001 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 2.86 |
|
| 504 | FONTANA Edoardo | 1996 | PM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | Ncl |
2.51 | 2.86 | 3.21 | 3.45 | 3.65 | 3.85 | 4.05 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 512 | BENTIVOGLIO Giantommaso | 2000 | AM | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | Ncl |
2.51 | 2.86 | 3.21 | 3.45 | 3.65 | 3.85 | 4.05 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 515 | BRAGA Stefano | 1994 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 7.47 |
1°: | 7.25 | | 2°: | 7.31 | | 3°: | 7.45 | | | 4°: | 7.43 | | 5°: | 7.44 | | 6°: | 7.47 | | |
|
2 | 518 | SERRA Riccardo | 1992 | SM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7.46 |
1°: | 7.13 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 7.46 | | | 4°: | 7.31 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 7.44 | | |
|
3 | 504 | CAVAZZANI Daniele | 1992 | SM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 7.30 |
1°: | 7.24 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 7.30 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | |
|
4 | 505 | RAGAZZI Daniele | 1994 | SM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 6.92 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 6.92 | | 3°: | 6.56 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | - | | 6°: | - | | |
|
5 | 509 | DONELLI Alex | 1998 | JM | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | 6.56 |
1°: | 6.56 | | 2°: | 6.40 | | 3°: | 6.54 | | | 4°: | 6.51 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | |
|
6 | 520 | CICCHETTI Marco | 1999 | JM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 6.47 |
1°: | 5.21 | | 2°: | 6.01 | | 3°: | 6.47 | | | 4°: | 6.06 | | 5°: | 6.31 | | 6°: | 6.02 | | |
|
7 | 511 | CAMPI Samuele | 2000 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 6.31 |
1°: | 5.69 | | 2°: | 4.64 | | 3°: | 6.18 | | | 4°: | 4.73 | | 5°: | 6.31 | | 6°: | 6.07 | | |
|
8 | 502 | FAVA Sebastiano | 1999 | JM | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 6.20 |
1°: | 5.80 | | 2°: | 5.96 | | 3°: | 6.20 | | | 4°: | 6.16 | | 5°: | 5.38 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
9 | 506 | MELCHIORRE Andrea | 1997 | PM | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | 6.03 |
|
10 | 519 | VANCINI Federico | 1997 | PM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 6.03 |
|
11 | 507 | BOSCANI Mattia Francesc | 2000 | AM | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 5.94 |
1°: | 5.94 | | 2°: | 5.90 | | 3°: | 3.23 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 512 | BORGHI Dante | 1999 | JM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 5.94 |
|
13 | 510 | PRETI Nicolo' | 2001 | AM | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 5.93 |
|
14 | 514 | CRAVEDI Filippo | 1995 | PM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 5.82 |
1°: | 5.49 | | 2°: | 5.29 | | 3°: | 5.82 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 500 | NOTARI Alessandro | 2000 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 5.76 |
|
16 | 517 | CAPURRO Lorenzo | 1999 | JM | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | 5.63 |
|
17 | 503 | CUOGHI Nicola | 2000 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 5.62 |
|
18 | 516 | PORTANTI Samuele | 1998 | JM | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | 5.02 |
|
| 513 | PARMEGGIANI Matteo | 1994 | SM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | Ncl |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 520 | ALLOH Audrey | 1987 | SF | RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | 7.48 q |
2 | 563 | DOSSO Zaynab | 1999 | JF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 7.54 q |
3 | 537 | OKI Desola | 1999 | JF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7.71 q |
4 | 531 | FAVARETTO Martina | 1995 | PF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 7.74 q |
4 | 590 | PENNELLA Paola | 1987 | SF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7.74 q |
6 | 540 | FATTORI Laura | 1998 | JF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7.76 q |
7 | 549 | LAI Federica | 1996 | PF | NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO | 7.80 q |
7 | 553 | STANCHI Martina | 1999 | JF | TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D. | 7.80 q |
9 | 552 | GYEDU Abigail | 1997 | PF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 7.83 q |
10 | 532 | ARENA Elena | 1998 | JF | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | 7.86 q |
11 | 510 | TODESCATO Francesca | 1999 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.95 q |
12 | 555 | ZERMIGLIAN Elena | 1996 | PF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.96 q |
13 | 584 | FAGNONI Chiara | 2000 | AF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 7.97 q |
14 | 609 | GROSSI Sara | 1996 | PF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8.02 q |
14 | 517 | VERNARELLI Anna | 2001 | AF | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 8.02 q |
14 | 533 | SARAMONDI Alessia | 1998 | JF | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 8.02 q |
17 | 519 | MANDJI Rosetta Letizia | 1999 | JF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 8.02 q |
18 | 513 | LAFFI Elisa | 1989 | SF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 8.04 q |
19 | 524 | FOLSO Anna | 1995 | PF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 8.07 q |
| | | | | DANIMARCA/EQUIPARATO | |
20 | 527 | CUNEO Benedetta | 1996 | PF | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 8.08 q |
20 | 608 | VATTERONI Alessia | 2000 | AF | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | 8.08 q |
22 | 593 | RUBINI Giulia | 1997 | PF | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | 8.10 q |
22 | 582 | GAGGERO Elena | 1998 | JF | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 8.10 q |
24 | 514 | INGRAMI BIANCHINI Giuli | 1996 | PF | TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D. | 8.11 q |
24 | 586 | ZENATTI Matilde | 2000 | AF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 8.11 |
26 | 600 | CORBETTA Alessia | 1998 | JF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 8.13 |
27 | 605 | MOLASCHI Elena Rosalba | 2001 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 8.16 |
27 | 562 | BALDINI Alessia | 2001 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 8.16 |
29 | 500 | CONCILIANO Alessia | 2000 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 8.17 |
30 | 566 | MULAS Michela | 1999 | JF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8.18 |
31 | 595 | CAMATTARI Federica | 2001 | AF | FE026 CUS FERRARA A.S.D. | 8.20 |
31 | 512 | ZANOTTI Sofia | 2000 | AF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 8.20 |
33 | 569 | DOVESI Mila | 1999 | JF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 8.20 |
34 | 501 | RICCO' Giulia | 1998 | JF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8.22 |
35 | 541 | CAPPI Valentina | 1999 | JF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 8.23 |
36 | 556 | PELLEGRINI Sara | 2001 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8.26 |
37 | 503 | GIUNTI Elisabetta | 1999 | JF | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | 8.28 |
37 | 575 | MICHELOTTI Margherita | 2001 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8.28 |
39 | 528 | BARBIERO Alessia | 1998 | JF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 8.29 |
40 | 525 | MANERA Caterina | 1998 | JF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 8.30 |
40 | 606 | FIORAVANTI Margherita | 1997 | PF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8.30 |
42 | 550 | BUCCELLA Anna | 2000 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8.33 |
43 | 558 | CHIZZALI Stefania | 1979 | SF35 | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 8.34 |
44 | 585 | SCHIASSI Roberta | 2000 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 8.35 |
45 | 592 | GIANFRANCESCHI Elisa | 2001 | AF | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | 8.36 |
46 | 589 | BROZZO Matilde | 2001 | AF | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | 8.38 |
46 | 507 | CORBARI Giorgia | 1998 | JF | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 8.38 |
48 | 539 | MARANGONI Michela | 1997 | PF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 8.38 |
49 | 607 | CARQUES MARTINS Maria E | 1999 | JF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 8.40 |
| | | | | BRASILE/EQUIPARATO | |
50 | 610 | MENZ Anna | 2000 | AF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | 8.41 |
51 | 529 | CARRA' Chiara | 2000 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 8.42 |
52 | 565 | BANDINI Caterina | 2000 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8.44 |
53 | 594 | MASONI Matilde | 2001 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 8.46 |
53 | 521 | GRAPELLI Francesca | 1998 | JF | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 8.46 |
53 | 548 | MARTIGNANI Lisa | 2001 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 8.46 |
53 | 576 | RECCHIA Carlotta | 1996 | PF | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | 8.46 |
57 | 571 | BRUNELLI Emma | 2001 | AF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 8.47 |
57 | 515 | CARRINO Vittoria | 2000 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 8.47 |
59 | 598 | SIMONAZZI Chiara | 2001 | AF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 8.47 |
60 | 603 | PELLEGRINI Asia | 1999 | JF | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | 8.48 |
61 | 602 | DAL CUCCO Ilaria | 1998 | JF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 8.49 |
61 | 588 | TOMMASINI Camilla | 2000 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8.49 |
63 | 545 | CANCELLIERE Giulia | 1999 | JF | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 8.51 |
64 | 535 | CARUSO Giulia | 2001 | AF | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 8.52 |
65 | 530 | FOPPIANI Francesca | 1999 | JF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8.53 |
66 | 536 | BOCCIOLINI Carolina | 1989 | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 8.54 |
67 | 551 | ALEOTTI Alessia | 1999 | JF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 8.56 |
68 | 559 | MORLINI Cecilia | 2000 | AF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8.58 |
69 | 560 | LAZZARIS Clara Amalia | 2000 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 8.59 |
70 | 502 | QUATTROMINI Anna | 2000 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8.64 |
71 | 506 | DIVIGGIANO Valentina | 2001 | AF | MN718 ATLETICA I GONZAGA 2011 | 8.65 |
72 | 604 | MARENGHI Laura | 1999 | JF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8.66 |
73 | 561 | BERNI Sara | 1999 | JF | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 8.73 |
74 | 591 | GRECO Anna | 2001 | AF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 8.74 |
75 | 526 | DI LODOVICO Federica | 1996 | PF | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | 8.75 |
76 | 534 | FRIZZERA Asia | 2001 | AF | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 8.76 |
77 | 522 | ROSSI Beatrice | 2000 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 8.77 |
77 | 547 | BECCHI Giulia | 1997 | PF | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 8.77 |
79 | 568 | BENVENUTI Giulia | 1998 | JF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 8.78 |
80 | 601 | CAVANI Elisa | 2001 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 8.79 |
81 | 402 | PASSARELLI D'ONOFRIO An | 1998 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 8.81 |
82 | 505 | BONORA Ludovica | 2001 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 8.85 |
82 | 587 | BRUNO Elisa | 2001 | AF | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 8.85 |
84 | 567 | RICCI Benedetta | 2000 | AF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 8.87 |
85 | 554 | FABBRINI Fabiana | 1999 | JF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 8.89 |
86 | 581 | RAGAZZI Silvia | 2000 | AF | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | 8.90 |
87 | 546 | BRANCHETTI Maria Chiara | 1999 | JF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 8.92 |
87 | 574 | MATTEUZZI Francesca | 1999 | JF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 8.92 |
89 | 557 | PETTENATI Caterina | 2000 | AF | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 8.93 |
90 | 597 | ROSSI Carolina | 1998 | JF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 8.98 |
91 | 508 | RUGGIERO Alessia | 2001 | AF | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 8.99 |
92 | 599 | BARBAGLIA Sara Maria | 2001 | AF | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 9.00 |
93 | 511 | CAVANI Ilaria | 2001 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 9.03 |
94 | 538 | ZEREGA Nicole | 2000 | AF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 9.04 |
95 | 579 | PANIZZA Ester | 2001 | AF | RE107 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO | 9.15 |
96 | 564 | BOCCONCELLI Francesca | 2001 | AF | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 9.20 |
97 | 572 | BERTUZZI Sara | 2001 | AF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 9.29 |
98 | 543 | PAZI Anna | 1998 | JF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 9.34 |
99 | 523 | NEVIANI Elisa | 1965 | SF50 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 9.50 |
100 | 577 | RICCO' Arianna | 2001 | AF | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 9.63 |
| 583 | CASTILLO ROSARIO Janna | 1999 | JF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | Squ |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 511 | RODIANI Alice | 2001 | AF | MN718 ATLETICA I GONZAGA 2011 | 12.31 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 12.17 | | 3°: | 12.31 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 12.06 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
2 | 515 | CARNEVALE Lara | 1981 | SF35 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 12.10 |
1°: | 12.10 | | 2°: | 11.70 | | 3°: | 11.80 | | | 4°: | 11.68 | | 5°: | 11.92 | | 6°: | 11.86 | | |
|
3 | 504 | MANZINI Martina | 1997 | PF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 11.91 |
1°: | 11.65 | | 2°: | 11.71 | | 3°: | 11.75 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 11.84 | | 6°: | 11.91 | | |
|
4 | 501 | GAVIOLI Costanza | 1997 | PF | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | 11.42 |
1°: | 11.42 | | 2°: | 11.19 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 11.00 | | 5°: | 9.52 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
5 | 600 | CICCHETTI Giulia | 1994 | SF | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 11.32 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 10.95 | | 3°: | 10.95 | | | 4°: | 11.22 | | 5°: | 11.32 | | 6°: | 11.29 | | |
|
6 | 505 | GIOVANARDI Giulia | 1988 | SF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 11.24 |
1°: | 11.22 | | 2°: | 11.09 | | 3°: | 11.03 | | | 4°: | 11.24 | | 5°: | 11.18 | | 6°: | 10.98 | | |
|
7 | 508 | NIANG Adama | 1999 | JF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 11.01 |
1°: | 10.87 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 10.81 | | | 4°: | 11.01 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | |
|
8 | 513 | MONTANARI Caterina | 1998 | JF | RA510 RAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB ASD | 10.87 |
1°: | 10.87 | | 2°: | 10.50 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 10.51 | | 5°: | 10.85 | | 6°: | 10.80 | | |
|
9 | 503 | EL ALAOUI Imane | 1997 | PF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 10.65 |
1°: | 10.47 | | 2°: | 10.65 | | 3°: | 10.59 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 507 | ANCILLOTTI Lidia | 1992 | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 10.64 |
1°: | 10.28 | | 2°: | 10.35 | | 3°: | 10.64 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 510 | ORSATTI Alessia | 1999 | JF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 10.51 |
1°: | 10.12 | | 2°: | 10.35 | | 3°: | 10.51 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 509 | SPERATI Chiara | 2000 | AF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 9.83 |
1°: | 9.53 | | 2°: | 9.71 | | 3°: | 9.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 516 | CIUFFARDI Asia | 2000 | AF | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | 9.60 |
|
14 | 514 | CARLAPPI Federica | 2001 | AF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 9.46 |
|
15 | 502 | DELOGU Giuliana | 2001 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 9.29 |
|
| 506 | BACCI Chiara | 2001 | AF | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | Ncl |
|
| 500 | ALBERTELLI Alessia | 1998 | JF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | Ncl |
|
|