Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 358 | PAGNUTTI Elio - Camp.Prov. SM40 | 1973 | SM40 | TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE | 20:43 |
2 | 996 | LONGO Domenico (I) | 1970 | SM45 | AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | 20:49 |
3 | 428 | CERVA PEROLIN Luca - Camp.Prov. SM45 | 1972 | SM45 | TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI | 21:07 |
4 | 444 | CASCONE Roberto | 1974 | SM40 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 22:07 |
5 | 866 | LOVISETTO Fabio (I) | 1976 | SM40 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | 22:16 |
6 | 459 | RAINERI Mauro | 1971 | SM45 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 22:22 |
7 | 249 | MEOLI Maurizio | 1970 | SM45 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | 22:29 |
8 | 296 | RABOTTINI Fabio | 1973 | SM40 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 22:32 |
9 | 342 | RUSSO Paolo | 1974 | SM40 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | 22:34 |
10 | 180 | VIVIRITO Gianfranco | 1970 | SM45 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | 22:52 |
11 | 67 | GAMBINO Francesco | 1970 | SM45 | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
12 | 672 | GIULIO TONOLO Fabrizio | 1970 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
13 | 331 | DI TRANI Simone | 1975 | SM40 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | |
14 | 769 | ARTINO Fabrizio | 1974 | SM40 | TO266 VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM | |
15 | 276 | DE CESARE Flavio | 1973 | SM40 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | |
16 | 46 | SIGUARD Pier Luigi (I) | 1974 | SM40 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
17 | 543 | MILANO Ivano Carmine | 1973 | SM40 | TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD | |
18 | 348 | CHISSO Gianluca | 1974 | SM40 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | |
19 | 113 | CAMPIGOTTO Daniele | 1969 | SM45 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
20 | 108 | PELISSERO Luca | 1972 | SM45 | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | |
21 | 629 | MAIOLO William | 1975 | SM40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
22 | 862 | BOLLO Federico (I) | 1977 | SM40 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
23 | 997 | DEGIORGIS Cristiano | 1972 | SM45 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | |
24 | 560 | RONCHAIL Gabriele | 1973 | SM40 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
25 | 453 | MARCHIAFAVA Gandolfo | 1970 | SM45 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | |
26 | 357 | MARTIGNANO Salvatore | 1974 | SM40 | TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE | |
27 | 768 | VISALLI Antonino | 1971 | SM45 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | |
28 | 504 | NOVELLO Gianluca | 1976 | SM40 | TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE | |
29 | 735 | OLIVETTI Andrea | 1973 | SM40 | TO257 ASD FILMAR RUNNING | |
30 | 798 | GAGLIARDI Savino | 1974 | SM40 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | |
31 | 876 | DI MAURO Alessandro (I) | 1968 | SM45 | ZZ000 UISP TORINO | |
32 | 136 | PERRONE Carmelo | 1970 | SM45 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
33 | 624 | FONDACARO Rosario | 1970 | SM45 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
34 | 281 | FERRARO Matteo | 1977 | SM40 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | |
35 | 385 | SMERIGLIO Alessandro | 1974 | SM40 | TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO | |
36 | 1013 | LOBOZZO Salvatore | 1971 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | |
37 | 234 | BALBO Massimo | 1971 | SM45 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | |
38 | 489 | MITTICA Domenico | 1972 | SM45 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | |
39 | 550 | COSTABELLO Luca | 1974 | SM40 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
40 | 324 | CAMERLENGO Gianluca | 1970 | SM45 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | |
41 | 24 | GIACOSA Andrea (I) | 1970 | SM45 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
42 | 574 | CIUFFO Pietro | 1971 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | |
43 | 341 | RUSSO Cateno | 1969 | SM45 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | |
44 | 702 | SPADON Fabio | 1973 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
45 | 807 | PASQUALINO Giuseppe | 1975 | SM40 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | |
46 | 310 | TRECCA Gianluca | 1972 | SM45 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | |
47 | 318 | BERSIA Giorgio | 1973 | SM40 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | |
48 | 928 | D'INGIANNI Davide (I) | 1973 | SM40 | ZZ086 USIP CRAL GTT | |
49 | 56 | BUSSI Chiaffredo Edoard | 1976 | SM40 | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
50 | 212 | DEMO Enrico | 1977 | SM40 | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | |
51 | 153 | AREZZI Marco | 1972 | SM45 | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | |
52 | 787 | BETTA Marco Cristian | 1977 | SM40 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | |
53 | 556 | MARRAS Piero Antonio | 1970 | SM45 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
54 | 248 | GELATO Paolo | 1974 | SM40 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | |
55 | 280 | FERRARO Natalino | 1969 | SM45 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | |
56 | 706 | ZANELLA Massimo | 1976 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
57 | 591 | VETTORELLO Paolo | 1971 | SM45 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | |
58 | 534 | PERRY Massimo | 1975 | SM40 | TO169 ASD GIORDANA LOMBARDI | |
59 | 525 | CHIEREGATO Mauro | 1976 | SM40 | TO169 ASD GIORDANA LOMBARDI | |
60 | 330 | DEUSCIT Marco | 1976 | SM40 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | |
61 | 944 | IANNELLI Roberto (I) | 1970 | SM45 | ZZ090 UISP DORATLETICA | |
62 | 951 | UMILE Salvatore (I) | 1973 | SM40 | ZZ170 UISP TIGER SPORT | |
63 | 720 | SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio | 1972 | SM45 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
64 | 874 | DI BELLA Antonino (I) | 1975 | SM40 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
65 | 542 | DOLEATTI Luca | 1968 | SM45 | TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD | |
66 | 778 | GUGLIELMO Fabrizio | 1972 | SM45 | TO267 A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' | |
67 | 578 | FOLEGATTI Luca | 1969 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | |
68 | 949 | ORLANDO Giorgio (I) | 1973 | SM40 | ZZ170 UISP TIGER SPORT | |
69 | 141 | ZACCAGNINO Nunzio | 1970 | SM45 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
70 | 993 | ANGUISSOLA Paolo (I) | 1968 | SM45 | ZZ010 UISP-COMP.TERR.CIRIE-SETTIMO | |
71 | 760 | COSTA Mauro | 1972 | SM45 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | |
72 | 559 | RICCARDI Omar | 1972 | SM45 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
73 | 131 | MONTABONE Walter | 1969 | SM45 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
74 | 10 | RONCON Luca (I) | 1976 | SM40 | AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | |
75 | 449 | FORLANI Stefano | 1971 | SM45 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | |
76 | 873 | AMORE Gabriele (I) | 1969 | SM45 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
77 | 455 | MEINA Fabrizio | 1968 | SM45 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | |
78 | 726 | DUGGENTO Giovanni | 1972 | SM45 | TO254 GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD | |
79 | 609 | AGHILAR Davide | 1970 | SM45 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
80 | 486 | MASSONE Davide | 1970 | SM45 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | |
81 | 730 | VENTURA Domenico | 1974 | SM40 | TO254 GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD | |
82 | 602 | SACINO Mario | 1974 | SM40 | TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE | |
83 | 716 | VINCON Michele | 1973 | SM40 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | |
84 | 979 | CINUS Simone | 1977 | SM40 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | |
85 | 79 | POLIMENO Alessandro | 1972 | SM45 | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
86 | 650 | VECCHIELLI Vincenzo | 1976 | SM40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
87 | 698 | RISSONE Corrado | 1975 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
88 | 447 | DINOIA Donato | 1971 | SM45 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | |
89 | 258 | TROVO' Romano | 1969 | SM45 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | |
90 | 379 | MANCIN Fabio | 1972 | SM45 | TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO | |
91 | 857 | SOAVE Riccardo | 1970 | SM45 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | |
92 | 198 | MEINA Fabrizio | 1975 | SM40 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | |
93 | 424 | TOMMASIN Marco | 1973 | SM40 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | |
94 | 875 | FULCHIERO Paolo (I) | 1976 | SM40 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
95 | 832 | BUFFA Diego | 1974 | SM40 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | |
96 | 244 | GOFFO Mauro | 1976 | SM40 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | |
97 | 476 | GAIOLA Romano | 1969 | SM45 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | |
98 | 728 | PRATURLON Daniele | 1971 | SM45 | TO254 GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD | |
99 | 680 | MINUTO Massimiliano | 1974 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
100 | 823 | CAMMARANO Luigi | 1976 | SM40 | TO269 RONCHIVERDI SOCIETA' SPORTIVA | |
101 | 372 | ROSSA Daniele | 1974 | SM40 | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | |
102 | 644 | ROSATO Piero | 1974 | SM40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
103 | 759 | CHIARA Guido Santino | 1968 | SM45 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | |
104 | 605 | MEROLA Claudio | 1976 | SM40 | TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 | |
105 | 75 | MORLINO Luciano | 1975 | SM40 | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
106 | 700 | SEVERINI Luca | 1975 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
107 | 598 | DI LELLA Maurizio | 1974 | SM40 | TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE | |
108 | 836 | DE LOTTO Enrico | 1973 | SM40 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | |
109 | 160 | SUPPO Giorgio | 1971 | SM45 | TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI | |
110 | 967 | CAUSIN Ronald (I) | 1972 | SM40 | ZZ268 UISP ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | |
111 | 922 | SABATINO Fortunato (I) | 1974 | SM40 | ZZ055 UISP CEDAS FIAT | |
112 | 920 | MOSCA Francesco (I) | 1977 | SM40 | ZZ055 UISP CEDAS FIAT | |
113 | 761 | DE IORIO Luca | 1976 | SM40 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | |
114 | 683 | PADUANO Pietro | 1968 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
115 | 202 | SAMMARRUCO Luca | 1971 | SM45 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | |
116 | 963 | SPANU Antonello (I) | 1972 | SM45 | ZZ265 UISP EQUILIBRA RUNNING | |
117 | 919 | LALLI Mario (I) | 1976 | SM40 | ZZ055 UISP CEDAS FIAT | |
118 | 512 | MANCUSO Robertino | 1968 | SM45 | TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO | |
119 | 872 | RUSSO Marcello (I) | 1972 | SM40 | VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING | |
120 | 679 | MENNUNI Luca | 1972 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
121 | 58 | CARIOTI Riccardo | 1970 | SM45 | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
122 | 715 | MASSELLO Patrich | 1973 | SM40 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | |
123 | 503 | MEISTRO Massimiliano | 1976 | SM40 | TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE | |
124 | 853 | RUSSO Massimiliano | 1974 | SM40 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | |
125 | 621 | CRITELLI Salvatore | 1969 | SM45 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
126 | 930 | GIRAUDO Fabrizio (I) | 1972 | SM45 | ZZ086 USIP CRAL GTT | |
127 | 532 | NICOSIA Gianluca | 1974 | SM40 | TO169 ASD GIORDANA LOMBARDI | |
128 | 763 | FERRERO Andrea | 1972 | SM45 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | |
129 | 513 | MANGIAPANE Marco | 1973 | SM40 | TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO | |
130 | 1020 | ARETINI Enrico (I) | 1975 | SM40 | ZZ006 UISP ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO | |
131 | 537 | TOMASI Massimo | 1970 | SM45 | TO169 ASD GIORDANA LOMBARDI | |
132 | 191 | D'ESTE Aldo Ignazio | 1969 | SM45 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | |
133 | 204 | TARANTINO Giuseppe | 1969 | SM45 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | |
134 | 189 | COPPOLA Alfonso | 1972 | SM45 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | |
135 | 812 | SCIBETTA Antonino | 1968 | SM45 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | |
136 | 921 | POMERO Alessandro (I) | 1971 | SM45 | ZZ055 UISP CEDAS FIAT | |
137 | 199 | MURO Sergio | 1977 | SM40 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | |
138 | 184 | CALDO Guido | 1968 | SM45 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | |
139 | 547 | BENECH Luca | 1976 | SM40 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
140 | 742 | DE DAVIDE Gabriele Andr | 1972 | SM45 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | |
141 | 254 | PIREDDA Ignazio | 1971 | SM45 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | |
142 | 639 | PLATANIA Andrea | 1968 | SM45 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
143 | 927 | CURTO Francesco (I) | 2017 | SM40 | ZZ086 USIP CRAL GTT | |
144 | 820 | VERTERAMO Carlo | 1968 | SM45 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | |
|