Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 544 | PELLEGRINI Rebecca | 2006 | RF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 8.43 q |
2 | 3 | 443 | CRAVIOTTO Carlotta | 2006 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 8.72 q |
3 | 3 | 164 | LORENZINI Elisa | 2006 | RF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 8.93 |
4 | 3 | 244 | TAGLIAPIETRA Giorgia | 2006 | RF | AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM | 8.95 q |
4 | 3 | 556 | LUISI Teresa | 2006 | RF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 8.95 q |
6 | 3 | 511 | TURATI Carolina | 2006 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 9.02 q |
7 | 3 | 572 | SERRA Ilaria | 2006 | RF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 9.03 q |
8 | 6 | 629 | ALESINA Agnese Th quy | 2006 | RF | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | 9.04 q |
9 | 1 | 187 | DELLIO Nicole | 2007 | RF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 9.05 |
10 | 2 | 404 | CORICA Virginia Anna pa | 2006 | RF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 9.07 q |
11 | 4 | 702 | MERLIN Elisa | 2006 | RF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | 9.16 q |
12 | 3 | 340 | CILLARIO Soraia | 2006 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.20 q |
12 | 3 | 688 | AGOSTINETTO Giulia | 2007 | RF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 9.20 q |
14 | 6 | 699 | GELMOTTO Carolina | 2007 | RF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | 9.24 q |
15 | 2 | 274 | OTTENGA Arianna | 2006 | RF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 9.25 |
16 | 2 | 167 | GAMBA Aurora | 2006 | RF | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 9.27 |
17 | 3 | 336 | ARMANDO Aurora | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 9.29 |
18 | 1 | 608 | CANTINI Azzurra | 2006 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 9.30 |
19 | 1 | 328 | CARLETTO Eleonora | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 9.31 |
20 | 6 | 709 | DELLA NEGRA Veronica | 2006 | RF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | 9.31 |
21 | 3 | 637 | VERICK Tara Kaur | 2006 | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 9.33 |
21 | 1 | 588 | FALLETI Benedetta | 2007 | RF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 9.33 |
23 | 5 | 386 | FORNAROLI Federica | 2007 | RF | NO066 AREA LIBERA COOP SSD BORGOMANE | 9.34 |
24 | 3 | 106 | SANTAMARIA Giulia | 2006 | RF | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | 9.37 |
24 | 3 | 441 | CUPELLO Alessia | 2006 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 9.37 |
26 | 3 | 301 | BOETTI Caterina | 2006 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.41 |
26 | 2 | 546 | BOFFA Ilaria | 2007 | RF | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 9.41 |
28 | 2 | 342 | GIRAUDO Marta | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 9.43 |
28 | 5 | 664 | RINERO Alice | 2006 | RF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 9.43 |
30 | 4 | 304 | LARATORE Alis | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 9.44 |
31 | 4 | 345 | FRANCONE Giada | 2006 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.45 |
32 | 3 | 319 | PERNICONE Elena Maria | 2007 | RF | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | 9.49 |
33 | 4 | 132 | PUPPO Ginevra | 2006 | RF | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 9.51 |
33 | 1 | 675 | BRUCATO Margherita | 2007 | RF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 9.51 |
33 | 2 | 397 | CALCATERRA Arianna | 2006 | RF | NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO | 9.51 |
36 | 3 | 111 | LOTTERO Lucia | 2006 | RF | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 9.54 |
37 | 4 | 499 | DI GENNARO Sara | 2006 | RF | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 9.56 |
38 | 5 | 312 | GRIMALDI Sara | 2007 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.58 |
39 | 6 | 107 | ALLEGRETTI Lucia | 2006 | RF | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 9.59 |
40 | 6 | 287 | DONNA Nina | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 9.60 |
41 | 3 | 352 | CAMPORA Gaia | 2006 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.61 |
41 | 4 | 364 | SCHELLINO Federica | 2006 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.61 |
43 | 2 | 674 | GARELLA Nives | 2007 | RF | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | 9.62 |
44 | 2 | 154 | REPETTO Sophia | 2006 | RF | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 9.64 |
45 | 4 | 282 | MASSANO Vittoria | 2007 | RF | AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM | 9.65 |
45 | 4 | 558 | PAISSONI Christel | 2007 | RF | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | 9.65 |
47 | 2 | 713 | PERINO Matilde | 2006 | RF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | 9.69 |
48 | 4 | 575 | GIACUMBO Rebecca | 2006 | RF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 9.70 |
49 | 4 | 207 | DE PASCALE Ana Carolina | 2006 | RF | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 9.71 |
50 | 4 | 540 | CHIABOTTO Martina | 2006 | RF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 9.73 |
51 | 6 | 307 | PETTAVINO Anna | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 9.74 |
51 | 4 | 347 | DURANDO Greta | 2006 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.74 |
53 | 1 | 402 | MAGGIORA Melba | 2006 | RF | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | 9.75 |
53 | 1 | 149 | BOCCHIO Greta | 2006 | RF | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | 9.75 |
55 | 3 | 194 | VALERIOTI Ilaria | 2006 | RF | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 9.76 |
56 | 4 | 586 | BIANCHETTA Matilde | 2007 | RF | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | 9.78 |
57 | 4 | 189 | BERARDO Leda | 2006 | RF | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 9.79 |
58 | 3 | 453 | RATTERO Carlotta | 2006 | RF | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 9.82 |
59 | 5 | 519 | ANZALDI Matilde | 2007 | RF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 9.83 |
59 | 6 | 684 | SCURSATONE Ester | 2006 | RF | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | 9.83 |
61 | 4 | 461 | TAGLIENTE Giulia | 2006 | RF | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 9.84 |
62 | 2 | 280 | OTTENGA Alessia | 2006 | RF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 9.85 |
63 | 6 | 428 | POSELLA Miriam | 2007 | RF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 9.94 |
64 | 6 | 509 | PASCARELLA Marianna | 2006 | RF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 9.96 |
65 | 6 | 678 | BELLINO Sofia | 2007 | RF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 9.99 |
65 | 1 | 142 | MARENGO Elena | 2006 | RF | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | 9.99 |
67 | 6 | 474 | GHIONE Marianna | 2007 | RF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 10.01 |
68 | 4 | 494 | FALETTI Agnese | 2006 | RF | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | 10.02 |
69 | 4 | 101 | TORCHIA Chiara | 2007 | RF | AL004 A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE | 10.03 |
70 | 1 | 581 | GALLINUCCI Arianna | 2007 | RF | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | 10.06 |
70 | 6 | 277 | AVIDANO Serena | 2006 | RF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 10.06 |
72 | 5 | 351 | BEVIONE Benedetta | 2007 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 10.08 |
73 | 2 | 202 | CELESIA Cloe Teresa | 2007 | RF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 10.11 |
74 | 6 | 464 | PECORINO Greta | 2007 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 10.13 |
75 | 6 | 160 | ESPOSITO Caterina | 2007 | RF | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 10.16 |
76 | 1 | 800 | VASTA Valentina | 2006 | RF | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 10.16 |
77 | 5 | 246 | RUSSANO Irene | 2006 | RF | AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM | 10.18 |
78 | 6 | 156 | GIACOBBE Alice | 2006 | RF | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 10.19 |
79 | 4 | 284 | DENK Marta | 2006 | RF | AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM | 10.22 |
80 | 5 | 272 | FAZZINO Greta | 2006 | RF | AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM | 10.24 |
81 | 5 | 146 | EL AZIZI Aicha | 2007 | RF | AL004 A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE | 10.25 |
82 | 4 | 268 | GAI Matilde | 2006 | RF | AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM | 10.26 |
83 | 1 | 594 | COSTARELLA Alice | 2006 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 10.30 |
83 | 2 | 236 | INZOLI Alessia | 2007 | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 10.30 |
83 | 6 | 683 | GIACOMAZZI Daria | 2006 | RF | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | 10.30 |
86 | 1 | 383 | VECCHIO Irene | 2007 | RF | NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO | 10.34 |
87 | 1 | 447 | TORTONE Sveva | 2007 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 10.35 |
88 | 5 | 542 | PASTORE Teresa | 2006 | RF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 10.36 |
89 | 5 | 668 | CLARETTO Sofia | 2007 | RF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 10.38 |
90 | 5 | 612 | VINCENZI Lucrezia | 2007 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 10.42 |
90 | 6 | 120 | ROMANELLI Caterina | 2007 | RF | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 10.42 |
92 | 2 | 456 | TURBIGLIO Silvia | 2007 | RF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 10.43 |
92 | 5 | 603 | BENVENUTO Annalisa | 2007 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 10.43 |
94 | 2 | 616 | GRIECO Greta | 2007 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 10.44 |
94 | 5 | 311 | VADA Alyssa | 2006 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 10.44 |
96 | 2 | 631 | VALLE Giulia | 2006 | RF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 10.51 |
97 | 6 | 696 | GELMOTTO Giorgia | 2007 | RF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | 10.55 |
98 | 5 | 623 | RAIMONDO Letizia | 2006 | RF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 10.58 |
99 | 2 | 124 | MAGGIO Anna | 2007 | RF | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 10.63 |
100 | 6 | 321 | ADAM Laura | 2007 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 10.69 |
101 | 2 | 338 | OUARDINI Omaima | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 10.76 |
102 | 2 | 158 | SAPONARO Alice | 2006 | RF | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 10.79 |
103 | 5 | 641 | DIOUM Yacine | 2007 | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 10.98 |
104 | 1 | 108 | GAMALERO Anna | 2006 | RF | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 11.04 |
105 | 2 | 278 | CAPELLO Elena | 2006 | RF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 11.07 |
106 | 5 | 196 | RASO Martina | 2006 | RF | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 11.15 |
107 | 5 | 152 | ALLOISIO Maria | 2007 | RF | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 11.17 |
108 | 5 | 662 | CANCIAN Giulia | 2007 | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 11.18 |
109 | 1 | 346 | ADAMI Martina | 2007 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 12.02 |
| 1 | 399 | HUAMANI Mara Bilga | 2006 | RF | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | DNF |
| 5 | 262 | GIULIVI Giulia | 2007 | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | DNS |
| 1 | 349 | FERRERO Asia | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | DNS |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 179 | PLATER Cloe | 2006 | RF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 1.45 |
|
2 | 515 | TEDESCHI Arianna | 2006 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 1.40 |
|
3 | 633 | ORDIA Britney | 2006 | RF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 1.31 |
|
4 | 698 | GELMOTTO Carolina | 2007 | RF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | 1.31 |
|
5 | 223 | BOERO Silvia | 2006 | RF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 1.31 |
|
6 | 900 | OLIVETTI Bianca Maria | 2006 | RF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 1.28 |
|
7 | 660 | SAVIOTTI Giulia | 2007 | RF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 1.28 |
|
8 | 512 | TURATI Carolina | 2006 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 1.28 |
|
9 | 554 | RESENTE Sofia | 2007 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 1.25 |
|
10 | 451 | EL AKKARI Doaa | 2006 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 1.25 |
|
11 | 689 | AGOSTINETTO Giulia | 2007 | RF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 1.25 |
|
12 | 589 | FALLETI Benedetta | 2007 | RF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 1.20 |
|
12 | 609 | CANTINI Azzurra | 2006 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 1.20 |
|
12 | 667 | CLARETTO Sofia | 2007 | RF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 1.20 |
|
15 | 175 | GOYET Kirsten | 2007 | RF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 1.20 |
|
16 | 705 | RICCERI Giulia | 2006 | RF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | 1.20 |
|
17 | 656 | SAGGIORATO Camilla Diat | 2006 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 1.20 |
|
18 | 384 | SIGNINI Silvia | 2007 | RF | NO066 AREA LIBERA COOP SSD BORGOMANE | 1.20 |
|
19 | 442 | CUPELLO Alessia | 2006 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 1.20 |
|
20 | 350 | FERRERO Asia | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 1.15 |
|
21 | 100 | TORCHIA Chiara | 2007 | RF | AL004 A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE | 1.15 |
|
22 | 426 | SION Beatrice | 2006 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 1.10 |
|
22 | 273 | FAZZINO Greta | 2006 | RF | AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM | 1.10 |
|
22 | 210 | VERTHUY Sophie | 2006 | RF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 1.10 |
|
22 | 525 | PIPICELLA Paola | 2006 | RF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 1.10 |
|
22 | 403 | MAGGIORA Melba | 2006 | RF | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | 1.10 |
|
27 | 520 | ANZALDI Matilde | 2007 | RF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 1.10 |
|
28 | 587 | BIANCHETTA Matilde | 2007 | RF | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | 1.00 |
|
28 | 343 | GIRAUDO Marta | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 1.00 |
|
28 | 330 | CANAVESIO Karola | 2006 | RF | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 1.00 |
|
28 | 263 | GIULIVI Giulia | 2007 | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 1.00 |
|
| 475 | GHIONE Marianna | 2007 | RF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | DNS |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 241 | VASCHETTO Greta | 2006 | RF | AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM | 9.93 |
1°: | 9.93 | | 2°: | 8.98 | | 3°: | 9.22 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 405 | CORICA Virginia Anna pa | 2006 | RF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 9.55 |
1°: | 8.79 | | 2°: | 9.55 | | 3°: | 8.49 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 243 | GIOVARA Cecilia | 2006 | RF | AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM | 9.21 |
1°: | 8.76 | | 2°: | 9.21 | | 3°: | 9.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 167 | GAMBA Aurora | 2006 | RF | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 9.00 |
1°: | 9.00 | | 2°: | 8.63 | | 3°: | 8.89 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 178 | PLATER Cloe | 2006 | RF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 8.20 |
1°: | 7.83 | | 2°: | 7.82 | | 3°: | 8.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 267 | SURIAN Greta | 2006 | RF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 8.14 |
1°: | 7.99 | | 2°: | 8.14 | | 3°: | 7.61 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 181 | ABBATE Giorgia | 2006 | RF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 7.92 |
1°: | 7.65 | | 2°: | 7.92 | | 3°: | 7.64 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 305 | LARATORE Alis | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 7.72 |
|
9 | 452 | EL AKKARI Doaa | 2006 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 7.35 |
1°: | 6.65 | | 2°: | 6.05 | | 3°: | 7.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 269 | GAI Matilde | 2006 | RF | AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM | 7.23 |
1°: | 7.23 | | 2°: | 6.62 | | 3°: | 6.61 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 136 | SHKRETA Laura | 2006 | RF | AL004 A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE | 7.07 |
1°: | 6.70 | | 2°: | 7.07 | | 3°: | 6.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 188 | BERARDO Leda | 2006 | RF | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 6.92 |
1°: | 6.64 | | 2°: | 6.92 | | 3°: | 6.79 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 385 | SIGNINI Silvia | 2007 | RF | NO066 AREA LIBERA COOP SSD BORGOMANE | 6.91 |
|
14 | 427 | SION Beatrice | 2006 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 6.88 |
1°: | 6.88 | | 2°: | 6.09 | | 3°: | 6.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 191 | ROMEO Giorgia | 2006 | RF | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 6.86 |
1°: | 5.68 | | 2°: | 6.86 | | 3°: | 6.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 302 | BOETTI Caterina | 2006 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 6.12 |
|
17 | 543 | PASTORE Teresa | 2006 | RF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 5.63 |
1°: | 5.63 | | 2°: | 4.48 | | 3°: | 4.67 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 495 | FALETTI Agnese | 2006 | RF | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | 5.31 |
1°: | 5.24 | | 2°: | 4.70 | | 3°: | 5.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 197 | RASO Martina | 2006 | RF | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 5.27 |
1°: | 4.96 | | 2°: | 5.27 | | 3°: | 4.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 613 | VINCENZI Lucrezia | 2007 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 4.33 |
1°: | 3.77 | | 2°: | 4.33 | | 3°: | 4.11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 462 | TAGLIENTE Giulia | 2006 | RF | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 4.26 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 634 | ORDIA Britney | 2006 | RF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 9.07 |
1°: | 9.03 | | 2°: | 7.74 | | 3°: | 9.07 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 657 | SAGGIORATO Camilla Diat | 2006 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 8.10 |
1°: | 8.10 | | 2°: | 7.35 | | 3°: | 7.59 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 555 | RESENTE Sofia | 2007 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 7.54 |
1°: | 7.51 | | 2°: | 6.68 | | 3°: | 7.54 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 145 | CARINI Susanna | 2006 | RF | AL004 A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE | 7.45 |
1°: | 6.04 | | 2°: | 6.75 | | 3°: | 7.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 283 | MASSANO Vittoria | 2007 | RF | AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM | 7.16 |
1°: | 7.16 | | 2°: | 7.00 | | 3°: | 2.91 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 429 | POSELLA Miriam | 2007 | RF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 6.83 |
1°: | 6.82 | | 2°: | 6.78 | | 3°: | 6.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 331 | CANAVESIO Karola | 2006 | RF | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 6.76 |
1°: | 6.76 | | 2°: | 6.56 | | 3°: | 6.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 646 | VASSIA Anna Alus | 2006 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 6.53 |
1°: | 5.92 | | 2°: | 6.53 | | 3°: | 6.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 344 | FRANCONE Giada | 2006 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 6.32 |
1°: | 6.11 | | 2°: | 4.37 | | 3°: | 6.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 602 | BENVENUTO Annalisa | 2007 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 6.32 |
1°: | 6.32 | | 2°: | 5.63 | | 3°: | 5.65 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 339 | OUARDINI Omaima | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 6.26 |
|
12 | 237 | INZOLI Alessia | 2007 | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 6.06 |
|
13 | 348 | DURANDO Greta | 2006 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 5.53 |
|
14 | 547 | BOFFA Ilaria | 2007 | RF | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 5.44 |
1°: | 5.44 | | 2°: | 5.28 | | 3°: | 5.05 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 617 | GRIECO Greta | 2007 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 5.27 |
1°: | 5.27 | | 2°: | 5.10 | | 3°: | 5.18 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 125 | MAGGIO Anna | 2007 | RF | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 5.09 |
1°: | 4.85 | | 2°: | 4.32 | | 3°: | 5.09 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 665 | RINERO Alice | 2006 | RF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 4.45 |
|
18 | 663 | CANCIAN Giulia | 2007 | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 4.43 |
|
19 | 465 | PECORINO Greta | 2007 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 4.23 |
1°: | 4.02 | | 2°: | 4.23 | | 3°: | 4.18 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 800 | VASTA Valentina | 2006 | RF | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | NM |
|
| 632 | VALLE Giulia | 2006 | RF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | NM |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 109 | GAMALERO Anna | 2006 | RF | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 8.12 |
1°: | 7.07 | | 2°: | 7.49 | | 3°: | 8.12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 337 | ARMANDO Aurora | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 7.97 |
1°: | 7.53 | | 2°: | 7.70 | | 3°: | 7.97 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 574 | GIACUMBO Rebecca | 2006 | RF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 7.70 |
1°: | 7.70 | | 2°: | 6.48 | | 3°: | 7.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 541 | CHIABOTTO Martina | 2006 | RF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 6.90 |
1°: | 6.39 | | 2°: | 6.90 | | 3°: | 6.73 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 288 | DONNA Nina | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 6.44 |
1°: | 6.18 | | 2°: | 6.26 | | 3°: | 6.44 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 676 | BRUCATO Margherita | 2007 | RF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 6.16 |
|
7 | 148 | BOCCHIO Greta | 2006 | RF | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | 6.15 |
1°: | 5.71 | | 2°: | 6.12 | | 3°: | 6.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 353 | CAMPORA Gaia | 2006 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 6.05 |
|
9 | 143 | MARENGO Elena | 2006 | RF | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | 5.84 |
|
10 | 306 | PETTAVINO Anna | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 5.76 |
1°: | 4.85 | | 2°: | 5.56 | | 3°: | 5.76 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 510 | PASCARELLA Marianna | 2006 | RF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 5.73 |
|
12 | 448 | TORTONE Sveva | 2007 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 5.70 |
1°: | 4.61 | | 2°: | 5.70 | | 3°: | 5.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 329 | CARLETTO Eleonora | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 5.35 |
|
14 | 595 | COSTARELLA Alice | 2006 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 5.28 |
1°: | 4.86 | | 2°: | 4.36 | | 3°: | 5.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 697 | GELMOTTO Giorgia | 2007 | RF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | 5.17 |
|
16 | 685 | SCURSATONE Ester | 2006 | RF | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | 4.91 |
|
17 | 624 | RAIMONDO Letizia | 2006 | RF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 4.42 |
|
18 | 398 | HUAMANI Mara Bilga | 2006 | RF | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | 3.90 |
|
| 679 | SANTOPUOLI Sara | 2006 | RF | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | DNS |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 241 | VASCHETTO Greta | 2006 | RF | AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM | 9.93 |
2 | 405 | CORICA Virginia Anna pa | 2006 | RF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 9.55 |
3 | 243 | GIOVARA Cecilia | 2006 | RF | AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM | 9.21 |
4 | 634 | ORDIA Britney | 2006 | RF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 9.07 |
5 | 167 | GAMBA Aurora | 2006 | RF | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 9.00 |
6 | 178 | PLATER Cloe | 2006 | RF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 8.20 |
7 | 267 | SURIAN Greta | 2006 | RF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 8.14 |
8 | 109 | GAMALERO Anna | 2006 | RF | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 8.12 |
9 | 657 | SAGGIORATO Camilla Diat | 2006 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 8.10 |
10 | 337 | ARMANDO Aurora | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 7.97 |
11 | 181 | ABBATE Giorgia | 2006 | RF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 7.92 |
12 | 305 | LARATORE Alis | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 7.72 |
13 | 574 | GIACUMBO Rebecca | 2006 | RF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 7.70 |
14 | 555 | RESENTE Sofia | 2007 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 7.54 |
15 | 145 | CARINI Susanna | 2006 | RF | AL004 A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE | 7.45 |
16 | 452 | EL AKKARI Doaa | 2006 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 7.35 |
17 | 269 | GAI Matilde | 2006 | RF | AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM | 7.23 |
18 | 283 | MASSANO Vittoria | 2007 | RF | AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM | 7.16 |
19 | 136 | SHKRETA Laura | 2006 | RF | AL004 A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE | 7.07 |
20 | 188 | BERARDO Leda | 2006 | RF | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 6.92 |
21 | 385 | SIGNINI Silvia | 2007 | RF | NO066 AREA LIBERA COOP SSD BORGOMANE | 6.91 |
22 | 541 | CHIABOTTO Martina | 2006 | RF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 6.90 |
23 | 427 | SION Beatrice | 2006 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 6.88 |
24 | 191 | ROMEO Giorgia | 2006 | RF | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 6.86 |
25 | 429 | POSELLA Miriam | 2007 | RF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 6.83 |
26 | 331 | CANAVESIO Karola | 2006 | RF | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 6.76 |
27 | 646 | VASSIA Anna Alus | 2006 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 6.53 |
28 | 288 | DONNA Nina | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 6.44 |
29 | 344 | FRANCONE Giada | 2006 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 6.32 |
30 | 602 | BENVENUTO Annalisa | 2007 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 6.32 |
31 | 339 | OUARDINI Omaima | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 6.26 |
32 | 676 | BRUCATO Margherita | 2007 | RF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 6.16 |
33 | 148 | BOCCHIO Greta | 2006 | RF | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | 6.15 |
34 | 302 | BOETTI Caterina | 2006 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 6.12 |
35 | 237 | INZOLI Alessia | 2007 | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 6.06 |
36 | 353 | CAMPORA Gaia | 2006 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 6.05 |
37 | 143 | MARENGO Elena | 2006 | RF | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | 5.84 |
38 | 306 | PETTAVINO Anna | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 5.76 |
39 | 510 | PASCARELLA Marianna | 2006 | RF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 5.73 |
40 | 448 | TORTONE Sveva | 2007 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 5.70 |
41 | 543 | PASTORE Teresa | 2006 | RF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 5.63 |
42 | 348 | DURANDO Greta | 2006 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 5.53 |
43 | 547 | BOFFA Ilaria | 2007 | RF | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 5.44 |
44 | 329 | CARLETTO Eleonora | 2006 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 5.35 |
45 | 495 | FALETTI Agnese | 2006 | RF | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | 5.31 |
46 | 595 | COSTARELLA Alice | 2006 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 5.28 |
47 | 617 | GRIECO Greta | 2007 | RF | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 5.27 |
48 | 197 | RASO Martina | 2006 | RF | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 5.27 |
49 | 697 | GELMOTTO Giorgia | 2007 | RF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | 5.17 |
50 | 125 | MAGGIO Anna | 2007 | RF | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 5.09 |
51 | 685 | SCURSATONE Ester | 2006 | RF | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | 4.91 |
52 | 665 | RINERO Alice | 2006 | RF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 4.45 |
53 | 663 | CANCIAN Giulia | 2007 | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 4.43 |
54 | 624 | RAIMONDO Letizia | 2006 | RF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 4.42 |
55 | 613 | VINCENZI Lucrezia | 2007 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 4.33 |
56 | 462 | TAGLIENTE Giulia | 2006 | RF | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 4.26 |
57 | 465 | PECORINO Greta | 2007 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 4.23 |
58 | 398 | HUAMANI Mara Bilga | 2006 | RF | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | 3.90 |
| 632 | VALLE Giulia | 2006 | RF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | NM |
| 800 | VASTA Valentina | 2006 | RF | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | NM |
| 679 | SANTOPUOLI Sara | 2006 | RF | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | DNS |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 214 | ROLFI Davide | 2006 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 8.24 q |
2 | 1 | 375 | FRAGOLA Mirco | 2007 | RM | NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO | 8.51 q |
3 | 3 | 313 | DALMASSO David | 2006 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 8.53 q |
4 | 3 | 490 | MERLO Mattia | 2006 | RM | TO177 A.S. ATL. STRAMBINO | 8.58 q |
4 | 3 | 480 | DELLA MALVA Mattia | 2006 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 8.58 q |
6 | 6 | 652 | DESTEFANIS Matteo | 2006 | RM | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | 8.60 q |
7 | 3 | 692 | ZANI Alessandro | 2006 | RM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 8.75 q |
8 | 3 | 570 | PRATI Alessandro | 2006 | RM | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 8.76 q |
9 | 3 | 463 | MONTI Francesco | 2006 | RM | TO177 A.S. ATL. STRAMBINO | 8.77 q |
10 | 3 | 560 | GIRARD Alex | 2006 | RM | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 8.80 q |
11 | 3 | 600 | LUDERIN Riccardo | 2007 | RM | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 8.81 q |
12 | 4 | 102 | LAURETTA Martino | 2006 | RM | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 8.88 q |
13 | 4 | 530 | PAPOTTI Ivan | 2006 | RM | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | 8.94 |
14 | 3 | 488 | ICARDI Alberico | 2007 | RM | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | 8.97 |
15 | 3 | 409 | VILLASCHI Andrea | 2006 | RM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 9.05 |
16 | 6 | 140 | PARODI Enrico | 2006 | RM | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 9.07 |
17 | 2 | 568 | CAPPELLI Alessandro | 2007 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 9.09 |
18 | 4 | 293 | VIENO Pietro | 2006 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.16 |
19 | 1 | 381 | GALLINI Michele | 2007 | RM | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | 9.18 |
20 | 4 | 118 | TRICHES Matteo | 2006 | RM | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | 9.20 |
21 | 2 | 518 | MANZO Federico | 2007 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 9.22 |
22 | 1 | 150 | SARPERO Tommaso | 2006 | RM | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 9.23 |
23 | 1 | 285 | CONTE Corrado | 2006 | RM | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | 9.25 |
24 | 6 | 184 | MANIEZZO Matteo | 2007 | RM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 9.26 |
24 | 4 | 204 | PIZZURRO Daniel Frances | 2006 | RM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 9.26 |
26 | 1 | 431 | CAMPAGNA Abush | 2006 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 9.28 |
27 | 3 | 434 | RAVERA Stefano | 2006 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 9.31 |
28 | 3 | 296 | LERDA Alessandro | 2006 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 9.36 |
29 | 4 | 416 | LA FORTEZZA Simone | 2006 | RM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 9.37 |
30 | 4 | 643 | MAGLIOLI Pietro | 2006 | RM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 9.38 |
31 | 4 | 687 | MARGARINI Andrea | 2007 | RM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 9.45 |
32 | 2 | 334 | LO CONTE Davide | 2007 | RM | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 9.48 |
33 | 1 | 367 | PIGNATARO Matteo | 2007 | RM | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | 9.49 |
34 | 6 | 672 | GIORDANO Dennis | 2007 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 9.50 |
35 | 4 | 176 | CAMOSSO Pietro | 2007 | RM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 9.55 |
36 | 4 | 317 | BOASSO Enrico | 2006 | RM | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 9.56 |
36 | 6 | 418 | TUDISCO Ramesh | 2006 | RM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 9.56 |
36 | 6 | 377 | FAMOSO Lorenzo | 2007 | RM | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | 9.56 |
39 | 4 | 410 | ZACCARIA Giorgio | 2006 | RM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 9.60 |
40 | 1 | 606 | CANTINI Umberto | 2006 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 9.71 |
41 | 2 | 521 | BANDO Federico | 2007 | RM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 9.72 |
42 | 1 | 257 | OLIVO Leonardo | 2007 | RM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 9.73 |
43 | 6 | 553 | BRUNETTO Emanuele | 2007 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 9.75 |
44 | 2 | 627 | NANNINI Gabriele | 2007 | RM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 9.78 |
45 | 6 | 309 | TONELLO Filippo | 2006 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 9.79 |
46 | 5 | 212 | BERLIER Mattia | 2006 | RM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 9.81 |
47 | 5 | 354 | GRAPPIOLO Leon | 2007 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 9.82 |
48 | 5 | 265 | GAVEGLIO Federico | 2006 | RM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 9.83 |
49 | 5 | 393 | STAGLIANO' Francesco | 2006 | RM | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | 9.87 |
50 | 2 | 406 | FAUSTINI Dario | 2006 | RM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 9.88 |
50 | 6 | 614 | SALVADOR Antonio Giovan | 2006 | RM | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | 9.88 |
52 | 2 | 373 | REBASTI Giacomo | 2006 | RM | NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO | 9.89 |
53 | 2 | 234 | LUCAS Mattia | 2007 | RM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 9.91 |
54 | 4 | 139 | EL AMRAOUI Aymane | 2006 | RM | AL004 A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE | 9.93 |
54 | 2 | 523 | RAVERA Simone | 2007 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 9.93 |
54 | 5 | 639 | CROCELLA' Riccardo | 2007 | RM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 9.93 |
57 | 2 | 486 | DEMARTINI Kiswendsida O | 2007 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 9.97 |
58 | 4 | 439 | MALLIA Paolo | 2006 | RM | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 9.98 |
59 | 6 | 230 | VALNEGRI Andrea | 2007 | RM | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 10.04 |
60 | 5 | 104 | ADDUCI Daniele | 2006 | RM | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 10.10 |
61 | 4 | 332 | RIBA Alberto | 2007 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 10.17 |
61 | 3 | 501 | ROLLE Daniele | 2006 | RM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 10.17 |
63 | 5 | 323 | LUCCHESI Alessandro Mar | 2007 | RM | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 10.17 |
64 | 6 | 445 | MENGOZZI Manuele | 2007 | RM | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 10.19 |
65 | 1 | 459 | LACITIGNOLA Alex | 2007 | RM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 10.21 |
65 | 1 | 112 | GALLONE Leonardo | 2007 | RM | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 10.21 |
67 | 5 | 537 | SALVINI Mattia | 2006 | RM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 10.31 |
68 | 1 | 122 | RISMONDO Andrea | 2006 | RM | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 10.38 |
69 | 5 | 200 | MATTIELLO Andrea | 2007 | RM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 10.42 |
70 | 2 | 369 | MILANI Giovanni | 2007 | RM | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | 10.43 |
71 | 5 | 303 | CERRI Valerio | 2007 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 10.50 |
72 | 5 | 527 | SAVELLA Davide | 2006 | RM | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | 10.52 |
73 | 5 | 169 | MOSCONI Leonardo | 2006 | RM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 10.53 |
74 | 5 | 289 | TOMATIS Gabriele | 2006 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 10.54 |
75 | 6 | 654 | SONCIN Gabriele | 2007 | RM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 10.66 |
76 | 5 | 538 | SALVINI Jacopo | 2006 | RM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 10.67 |
77 | 2 | 172 | IORIO Amedeo | 2007 | RM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 10.70 |
78 | 2 | 700 | AQUILA Leandro | 2007 | RM | TO177 A.S. ATL. STRAMBINO | 10.78 |
79 | 6 | 505 | BARERA Riccardo | 2007 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 11.03 |
80 | 2 | 128 | COCCIA Bruno | 2007 | RM | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 11.06 |
81 | 6 | 432 | TEZZA Filippo | 2006 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 11.33 |
82 | 1 | 249 | VIGGIANO Tommaso | 2007 | RM | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 12.88 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 103 | LAURETTA Martino | 2006 | RM | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 4.49 |
1°: | 4.49 | | 2°: | 4.13 | | 3°: | 4.44 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 376 | FRAGOLA Mirco | 2007 | RM | NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO | 4.41 |
1°: | 4.14 | | 2°: | 4.41 | | 3°: | 4.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 314 | DALMASSO David | 2006 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 4.14 |
1°: | 3.74 | | 2°: | 4.14 | | 3°: | 3.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 408 | VILLASCHI Andrea | 2006 | RM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 4.09 |
1°: | 4.09 | | 2°: | 3.99 | | 3°: | 4.06 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 504 | DE MASI Stefano | 2006 | RM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 4.06 |
|
6 | 215 | ROLFI Davide | 2006 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 4.02 |
1°: | 4.02 | | 2°: | 3.63 | | 3°: | 3.85 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 700 | BENEDET Gregorio | 2006 | RM | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | 3.97 |
1°: | 3.85 | | 2°: | 3.97 | | 3°: | 3.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 318 | BOASSO Enrico | 2006 | RM | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 3.92 |
1°: | 3.82 | | 2°: | 3.92 | | 3°: | 3.82 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 119 | TRICHES Matteo | 2006 | RM | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | 3.87 |
|
10 | 294 | VIENO Pietro | 2006 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 3.85 |
1°: | 3.85 | | 2°: | 3.77 | | 3°: | 3.85 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 295 | LERDA Alessandro | 2006 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 3.75 |
1°: | 3.42 | | 2°: | 3.49 | | 3°: | 3.75 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 430 | CAMPAGNA Abush | 2006 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 3.67 |
|
13 | 374 | REBASTI Giacomo | 2006 | RM | NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO | 3.63 |
1°: | 3.36 | | 2°: | 3.35 | | 3°: | 3.63 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 138 | EL AMRAOUI Aymane | 2006 | RM | AL004 A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE | 3.62 |
|
15 | 600 | LUDERIN Riccardo | 2007 | RM | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 3.60 |
1°: | 3.44 | | 2°: | 3.60 | | 3°: | 3.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 368 | PIGNATARO Matteo | 2007 | RM | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | 3.48 |
1°: | 3.45 | | 2°: | 3.48 | | 3°: | 3.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 407 | FAUSTINI Dario | 2006 | RM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 3.26 |
1°: | 3.26 | | 2°: | 3.04 | | 3°: | 3.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 417 | LA FORTEZZA Simone | 2006 | RM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 3.21 |
|
19 | 333 | RIBA Alberto | 2007 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 3.20 |
1°: | 2.62 | | 2°: | 3.20 | | 3°: | 2.88 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 440 | MALLIA Paolo | 2006 | RM | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 3.09 |
1°: | 3.09 | | 2°: | 2.60 | | 3°: | 2.93 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 229 | FERRERO Marco | 2007 | RM | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 3.92 |
1°: | 3.90 | | 2°: | 3.62 | | 3°: | 3.92 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 435 | RAVERA Stefano | 2006 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 3.79 |
1°: | 3.79 | | 2°: | 3.44 | | 3°: | 3.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 517 | MANZO Federico | 2007 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 3.74 |
|
4 | 693 | ZANI Alessandro | 2006 | RM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 3.68 |
1°: | 3.56 | | 2°: | 3.54 | | 3°: | 3.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 522 | BANDO Federico | 2007 | RM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 3.59 |
1°: | 3.59 | | 2°: | 3.45 | | 3°: | 3.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 686 | MARGARINI Andrea | 2007 | RM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 3.33 |
1°: | 3.33 | | 2°: | 3.32 | | 3°: | 3.16 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 571 | PRATI Alessandro | 2006 | RM | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 3.32 |
|
8 | 481 | DELLA MALVA Mattia | 2006 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 3.31 |
|
9 | 256 | OLIVO Leonardo | 2007 | RM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 3.30 |
|
10 | 218 | FORNACA Umberto | 2007 | RM | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 3.26 |
|
11 | 394 | STAGLIANO' Francesco | 2006 | RM | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | 3.16 |
1°: | 2.99 | | 2°: | 2.92 | | 3°: | 3.16 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 264 | GAVEGLIO Federico | 2006 | RM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 3.14 |
|
13 | 105 | ADDUCI Daniele | 2006 | RM | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 3.13 |
|
14 | 502 | ROLLE Daniele | 2006 | RM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 3.10 |
|
15 | 539 | SALVINI Jacopo | 2006 | RM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 3.02 |
1°: | 3.02 | | 2°: | 2.40 | | 3°: | 2.51 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 235 | LUCAS Mattia | 2007 | RM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 3.01 |
1°: | 2.73 | | 2°: | 3.01 | | 3°: | 2.67 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 524 | RAVERA Simone | 2007 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 2.96 |
1°: | 2.82 | | 2°: | 2.96 | | 3°: | 2.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 487 | DEMARTINI Kiswendsida O | 2007 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 2.96 |
1°: | 2.96 | | 2°: | 2.73 | | 3°: | 2.66 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 577 | TORCHIO Ruggero | 2006 | RM | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 2.80 |
|
20 | 355 | GRAPPIOLO Leon | 2007 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 2.73 |
|
21 | 290 | TOMATIS Gabriele | 2006 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 2.55 |
1°: | 2.55 | | 2°: | 2.35 | | 3°: | 2.38 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 129 | COCCIA Bruno | 2007 | RM | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 2.34 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 651 | DESTEFANIS Matteo | 2006 | RM | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | 4.06 |
1°: | 4.06 | | 2°: | 4.05 | | 3°: | 4.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 286 | CONTE Corrado | 2006 | RM | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | 4.04 |
|
3 | 253 | CHARBONNIER Niccolo' | 2006 | RM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 3.91 |
1°: | 3.91 | | 2°: | 3.80 | | 3°: | 3.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 569 | CAPPELLI Alessandro | 2007 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 3.87 |
1°: | 3.81 | | 2°: | 3.75 | | 3°: | 3.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 489 | ICARDI Alberico | 2007 | RM | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | 3.73 |
1°: | 3.51 | | 2°: | 3.73 | | 3°: | 3.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 419 | TUDISCO Ramesh | 2006 | RM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 3.63 |
|
7 | 378 | FAMOSO Lorenzo | 2007 | RM | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | 3.53 |
|
8 | 446 | MENGOZZI Manuele | 2007 | RM | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 3.39 |
|
9 | 370 | MILANI Giovanni | 2007 | RM | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | 3.32 |
1°: | 3.32 | | 2°: | 3.28 | | 3°: | 3.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 151 | SARPERO Tommaso | 2006 | RM | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 3.24 |
|
11 | 655 | SONCIN Gabriele | 2007 | RM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 3.05 |
1°: | 2.97 | | 2°: | 3.01 | | 3°: | 3.05 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 324 | LUCCHESI Alessandro Mar | 2007 | RM | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 3.03 |
|
13 | 123 | RISMONDO Andrea | 2006 | RM | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 2.99 |
|
14 | 217 | CANTA Eugenio | 2007 | RM | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 2.92 |
|
15 | 552 | BRUNETTO Emanuele | 2007 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 2.85 |
|
16 | 310 | TONELLO Filippo | 2006 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 2.83 |
|
17 | 673 | GIORDANO Dennis | 2007 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 2.81 |
|
18 | 640 | CROCELLA' Riccardo | 2007 | RM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 2.73 |
1°: | 2.63 | | 2°: | 2.54 | | 3°: | 2.73 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 506 | BARERA Riccardo | 2007 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 2.34 |
1°: | 2.34 | | 2°: | 2.27 | | 3°: | 2.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 335 | LO CONTE Davide | 2007 | RM | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | DNS |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 183 | BOSONIN Mathieu | 2006 | RM | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 4.15 |
1°: | 4.13 | | 2°: | 4.00 | | 3°: | 4.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 531 | PAPOTTI Ivan | 2006 | RM | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | 3.88 |
|
3 | 205 | PIZZURRO Daniel Frances | 2006 | RM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 3.86 |
|
4 | 185 | MANIEZZO Matteo | 2007 | RM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 3.85 |
|
5 | 177 | CAMOSSO Pietro | 2007 | RM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 3.60 |
1°: | 3.60 | | 2°: | 3.55 | | 3°: | 3.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 615 | SALVADOR Antonio Giovan | 2006 | RM | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | 3.59 |
1°: | 3.59 | | 2°: | 3.49 | | 3°: | 3.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 170 | ROULLET Christophe Fede | 2007 | RM | AO025 ATLETICA SAINT-CHRISTOPHE | 3.40 |
1°: | 3.39 | | 2°: | 3.21 | | 3°: | 3.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 607 | CANTINI Umberto | 2006 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 3.38 |
1°: | 2.36 | | 2°: | 3.38 | | 3°: | 3.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 201 | MATTIELLO Andrea | 2007 | RM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 3.27 |
1°: | 3.27 | | 2°: | 3.27 | | 3°: | 3.16 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 460 | LACITIGNOLA Alex | 2007 | RM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 3.23 |
|
11 | 213 | BERLIER Mattia | 2006 | RM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 3.18 |
1°: | 3.08 | | 2°: | 3.18 | | 3°: | 3.11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 173 | IORIO Amedeo | 2007 | RM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 3.11 |
1°: | 2.77 | | 2°: | 2.56 | | 3°: | 3.11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 168 | MOSCONI Leonardo | 2006 | RM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 3.04 |
|
14 | 900 | AQUILA Leandro | 2007 | RM | TO177 A.S. ATL. STRAMBINO | 2.91 |
1°: | 2.83 | | 2°: | 2.91 | | 3°: | 2.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 433 | TEZZA Filippo | 2006 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 2.71 |
1°: | 2.56 | | 2°: | 2.56 | | 3°: | 2.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 103 | LAURETTA Martino | 2006 | RM | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 4.49 |
2 | 376 | FRAGOLA Mirco | 2007 | RM | NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO | 4.41 |
3 | 183 | BOSONIN Mathieu | 2006 | RM | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 4.15 |
4 | 314 | DALMASSO David | 2006 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 4.14 |
5 | 408 | VILLASCHI Andrea | 2006 | RM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 4.09 |
6 | 651 | DESTEFANIS Matteo | 2006 | RM | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | 4.06 |
7 | 504 | DE MASI Stefano | 2006 | RM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 4.06 |
8 | 286 | CONTE Corrado | 2006 | RM | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | 4.04 |
9 | 215 | ROLFI Davide | 2006 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 4.02 |
10 | 700 | BENEDET Gregorio | 2006 | RM | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | 3.97 |
11 | 229 | FERRERO Marco | 2007 | RM | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 3.92 |
12 | 318 | BOASSO Enrico | 2006 | RM | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 3.92 |
13 | 253 | CHARBONNIER Niccolo' | 2006 | RM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 3.91 |
14 | 531 | PAPOTTI Ivan | 2006 | RM | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | 3.88 |
15 | 569 | CAPPELLI Alessandro | 2007 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 3.87 |
16 | 119 | TRICHES Matteo | 2006 | RM | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | 3.87 |
17 | 205 | PIZZURRO Daniel Frances | 2006 | RM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 3.86 |
18 | 294 | VIENO Pietro | 2006 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 3.85 |
19 | 185 | MANIEZZO Matteo | 2007 | RM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 3.85 |
20 | 435 | RAVERA Stefano | 2006 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 3.79 |
21 | 295 | LERDA Alessandro | 2006 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 3.75 |
22 | 517 | MANZO Federico | 2007 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 3.74 |
23 | 489 | ICARDI Alberico | 2007 | RM | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | 3.73 |
24 | 693 | ZANI Alessandro | 2006 | RM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 3.68 |
25 | 430 | CAMPAGNA Abush | 2006 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 3.67 |
26 | 374 | REBASTI Giacomo | 2006 | RM | NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO | 3.63 |
27 | 419 | TUDISCO Ramesh | 2006 | RM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 3.63 |
28 | 138 | EL AMRAOUI Aymane | 2006 | RM | AL004 A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE | 3.62 |
29 | 177 | CAMOSSO Pietro | 2007 | RM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 3.60 |
30 | 600 | LUDERIN Riccardo | 2007 | RM | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 3.60 |
31 | 615 | SALVADOR Antonio Giovan | 2006 | RM | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | 3.59 |
32 | 522 | BANDO Federico | 2007 | RM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 3.59 |
33 | 378 | FAMOSO Lorenzo | 2007 | RM | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | 3.53 |
34 | 368 | PIGNATARO Matteo | 2007 | RM | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | 3.48 |
35 | 170 | ROULLET Christophe Fede | 2007 | RM | AO025 ATLETICA SAINT-CHRISTOPHE | 3.40 |
36 | 446 | MENGOZZI Manuele | 2007 | RM | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 3.39 |
37 | 607 | CANTINI Umberto | 2006 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 3.38 |
38 | 686 | MARGARINI Andrea | 2007 | RM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 3.33 |
39 | 370 | MILANI Giovanni | 2007 | RM | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | 3.32 |
40 | 571 | PRATI Alessandro | 2006 | RM | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 3.32 |
41 | 481 | DELLA MALVA Mattia | 2006 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 3.31 |
42 | 256 | OLIVO Leonardo | 2007 | RM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 3.30 |
43 | 201 | MATTIELLO Andrea | 2007 | RM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 3.27 |
44 | 407 | FAUSTINI Dario | 2006 | RM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 3.26 |
45 | 218 | FORNACA Umberto | 2007 | RM | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 3.26 |
46 | 151 | SARPERO Tommaso | 2006 | RM | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 3.24 |
47 | 460 | LACITIGNOLA Alex | 2007 | RM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 3.23 |
48 | 417 | LA FORTEZZA Simone | 2006 | RM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 3.21 |
49 | 333 | RIBA Alberto | 2007 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 3.20 |
50 | 213 | BERLIER Mattia | 2006 | RM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 3.18 |
51 | 394 | STAGLIANO' Francesco | 2006 | RM | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | 3.16 |
52 | 264 | GAVEGLIO Federico | 2006 | RM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 3.14 |
53 | 105 | ADDUCI Daniele | 2006 | RM | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 3.13 |
54 | 173 | IORIO Amedeo | 2007 | RM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 3.11 |
55 | 502 | ROLLE Daniele | 2006 | RM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 3.10 |
56 | 440 | MALLIA Paolo | 2006 | RM | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 3.09 |
57 | 655 | SONCIN Gabriele | 2007 | RM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 3.05 |
58 | 168 | MOSCONI Leonardo | 2006 | RM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 3.04 |
59 | 324 | LUCCHESI Alessandro Mar | 2007 | RM | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 3.03 |
60 | 539 | SALVINI Jacopo | 2006 | RM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 3.02 |
61 | 235 | LUCAS Mattia | 2007 | RM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 3.01 |
62 | 123 | RISMONDO Andrea | 2006 | RM | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 2.99 |
63 | 524 | RAVERA Simone | 2007 | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 2.96 |
64 | 487 | DEMARTINI Kiswendsida O | 2007 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 2.96 |
65 | 217 | CANTA Eugenio | 2007 | RM | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 2.92 |
66 | 900 | AQUILA Leandro | 2007 | RM | TO177 A.S. ATL. STRAMBINO | 2.91 |
67 | 552 | BRUNETTO Emanuele | 2007 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 2.85 |
68 | 310 | TONELLO Filippo | 2006 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 2.83 |
69 | 673 | GIORDANO Dennis | 2007 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 2.81 |
70 | 577 | TORCHIO Ruggero | 2006 | RM | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 2.80 |
71 | 640 | CROCELLA' Riccardo | 2007 | RM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 2.73 |
72 | 355 | GRAPPIOLO Leon | 2007 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 2.73 |
73 | 433 | TEZZA Filippo | 2006 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 2.71 |
74 | 290 | TOMATIS Gabriele | 2006 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 2.55 |
75 | 506 | BARERA Riccardo | 2007 | RM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 2.34 |
76 | 129 | COCCIA Bruno | 2007 | RM | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 2.34 |
| 335 | LO CONTE Davide | 2007 | RM | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | DNS |
|