Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società/Club | Prestazione |
1 | 1 | 436 | BRUSCHI Filippo | 1993 | AM | PI055 POLISPORTIVA AURORA | 22.25 |
2 | 6 | 524 | BAZZANO Giorgio | 1991 | JM | SV037 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA | 22.90 |
3 | 4 | 332 | BENATTI Andrea | 1972 | MM35 | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | 23.01 |
4 | 5 | 361 | ABBAS Anthony | 1992 | JM | FR999 FREJUS | 23.19 |
5 | 2 | 528 | FERRANDO Lorenzo | 1992 | JM | SV037 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA | 23.21 |
6 | 3 | 541 | PUTERO Stefano | 1990 | PM | TO001 C. U. S. TORINO | 23.27 |
7 | 3 | 368 | TOUATI Malek | 1990 | PM | FR999 FREJUS | 23.39 |
8 | 6 | 537 | PASQUATO Stefano | 1982 | SM | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 23.41 |
9 | 4 | 508 | ROGNONI Filippo | 1993 | AM | SV023 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE | 23.76 |
10 | 3 | 378 | BONGIOVANNI Fabio | 1994 | AM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 24.12 |
10 | 1 | 503 | BASSO Riccardo | 1993 | AM | SV023 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE | 24.12 |
12 | 3 | 563 | MELIGA Andrea | 1992 | JM | VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | 24.27 |
13 | 6 | 366 | MACHREGUI Ramzi | 1992 | JM | FR999 FREJUS | 24.37 |
14 | 5 | 402 | PARODI Andrea | 1990 | PM | GE008 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO | 24.43 |
14 | 4 | 305 | TRIVELLI Alberto | 1993 | AM | AL023 ATLETICA ALERAMICA | 24.43 |
16 | 5 | 394 | VENTURINO Samuel | 1977 | SM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 24.48 |
17 | 5 | 395 | VIGO Valerio | 1992 | JM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 24.56 |
18 | 2 | 562 | MOLINARO Marco | 1994 | AM | TO226 ATLETICA MIZUNO PIEMONTE ASSOC | 24.58 |
19 | 1 | 468 | TROIANO Alessio | 1992 | JM | SP042 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA | 24.72 |
20 | 4 | 312 | IVOLI Manuel | 1991 | JM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 24.74 |
21 | 5 | 525 | CREDICI Andrea | 1973 | MM35 | SV037 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA | 24.89 |
22 | 2 | 377 | ACCIAI Matteo | 1992 | JM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 24.92 |
23 | 2 | 452 | BERARDI Nicola | 1994 | AM | SP042 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA | 24.93 |
24 | 3 | 451 | ARGENTI Claudio | 1994 | AM | SP042 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA | 24.98 |
25 | 6 | 304 | PRIANO Matteo | 1993 | AM | AL023 ATLETICA ALERAMICA | 24.99 |
26 | 5 | 561 | BOTTO POALA Matteo | 1993 | AM | TO226 ATLETICA MIZUNO PIEMONTE ASSOC | 25.20 |
27 | 2 | 306 | BARMAVERAIN Laurent | 1994 | AM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 25.26 |
28 | 3 | 55 | GIGLIODORO Antonio | 1992 | JM | SV037 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA | 25.41 |
29 | 3 | 437 | PASTURA Marco | 1994 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 25.67 |
30 | 4 | 405 | VALLE Davide | 1994 | AM | GE008 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO | 25.89 |
31 | 6 | 342 | COLOMBA Mattia | 1994 | AM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 25.96 |
32 | 5 | 530 | MELIS Ignazio | 1966 | MM40 | SV037 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA | 26.07 |
33 | 2 | 500 | VACCARI Paolo | 1966 | MM40 | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 26.14 |
34 | 4 | 57 | SOLARI Davide | 1994 | AM | SV037 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA | 26.35 |
35 | 6 | 200 | GALLIONE Renato | 1994 | AM | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 26.57 |
36 | 6 | 333 | SAVARESE Ferdinando | 1955 | MM55 | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | 26.69 |
37 | 2 | 61 | GRENNO Stefano | 1993 | AM | SV037 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA | 26.99 |
38 | 3 | 390 | NALESSO Paolo | 1961 | MM45 | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 27.55 |
39 | 4 | 413 | PAPANICOLAOU Adreas | 1993 | AM | GE102 A.D. POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA | 28.03 |
40 | 4 | 484 | BOSSI Paolo | 1961 | MM45 | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 28.87 |
41 | 5 | 559 | DE COL Paolo | 1965 | MM45 | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | 28.99 |
42 | 6 | 527 | FASCE Luciano | 1960 | MM50 | SV037 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA | 31.58 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società/Club | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | 517 | DALLASTA Stefania | 1987 | SF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 25.93 |
2 | 5 | 82 | NOGARA Elena | 1982 | SF | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 26.58 |
3 | 1 | 444 | BAGOSSI Nicoletta | 1990 | PF | PV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. | 26.90 |
4 | 4 | 566 | SCHIAVI Simona | 1989 | PF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 26.91 |
5 | 3 | 385 | LUCARDI Elisabetta | 1988 | PF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 26.96 |
6 | 3 | 533 | BISCUOLA Stefania | 1992 | JF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 27.25 |
7 | 5 | 457 | GRACIANO Alessandra | 1994 | AF | SP042 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA | 27.62 |
8 | 6 | 460 | HINRICHSEN Ilaria | 1993 | AF | SP042 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA | 27.68 |
9 | 6 | 474 | BOCCHINO Laura | 1991 | JF | SV037 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA | 27.76 |
10 | 4 | 560 | MAFFIODO Cinzia | 1983 | SF | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | 27.82 |
11 | 2 | 445 | BRERA Alice | 1989 | PF | PV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. | 28.02 |
12 | 2 | 463 | MARTINETTI Mirella | 1993 | AF | SP042 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA | 28.13 |
13 | 3 | 399 | DI CARLO Serena | 1990 | PF | GE008 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO | 28.63 |
14 | 4 | 526 | DE AMICIS Monica | 1989 | PF | SV037 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA | 28.68 |
15 | 4 | 380 | COLOMBO Marinella | 1969 | SF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 28.78 |
16 | 3 | 446 | GIURANNO Angelica | 1994 | AF | PV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. | 29.83 |
17 | 5 | 433 | ATANASIO Mildred | 1989 | PF | MA000 MALTA | 30.78 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società/Club | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 345 | LIU Wu | 1996 | CM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 9.75 |
2 | 5 | 362 | DEBARD Frederic | 1996 | CM | FR999 FREJUS | 9.83 |
3 | 3 | 359 | CERIANI Nicolo' | 1995 | CM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 9.96 |
4 | 4 | 408 | BONCORE Simone | 1995 | CM | GE102 A.D. POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA | 10.08 |
5 | 6 | 484 | CAPITONI Federico | 1996 | CM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 10.11 |
6 | 2 | 417 | BADUR Abdulsamet | 1996 | CM | IM029 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI | 10.13 |
7 | 4 | 442 | MANCINI Marco | 1995 | CM | PV155 EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 | 10.17 |
8 | 3 | 511 | BECCE Lorenzo | 1995 | CM | SV026 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA | 10.34 |
9 | 5 | 485 | CAVIGLIA Roberto | 1996 | CM | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 10.59 |
10 | 2 | 379 | BRACCIOTTI Mattia | 1996 | CM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 10.68 |
11 | 3 | 311 | GRANGE Laurent | 1996 | CM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 11.12 |
12 | 4 | 509 | AGOSTO Carlo | 1996 | CM | SV026 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA | 11.22 |
13 | 2 | 411 | MARCHIORI Michele | 1996 | CM | GE102 A.D. POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA | 11.31 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società/Club | Prestazione |
1 | 407 | AYOTADE Adeshola | 1995 | CM | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | 1:28.93 |
2 | 372 | MURILLO SALAS Joseph Is | 1995 | CM | GE001 A.A.A. GENOVA | 1:29.31 |
3 | 409 | BONCORE Simone | 1995 | CM | GE102 A.D. POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA | 1:30.55 |
4 | 370 | FOTI Bedlu | 1995 | CM | GE001 A.A.A. GENOVA | 1:32.26 |
5 | 475 | COZZANI Luca | 1995 | CM | SP573 A.S.D. ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE | 1:32.92 |
6 | 479 | SABATINI Andrea | 1995 | CM | SP573 A.S.D. ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE | 1:34.16 |
7 | 419 | VALCADO Stefano | 1995 | CM | IM029 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI | 1:34.53 |
8 | 418 | TOMASELLO Davide | 1995 | CM | IM029 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI | 1:34.59 |
9 | 400 | MARCHELLI Dorwal | 1996 | CM | GE008 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO | 1:34.94 |
10 | 514 | GHIGLIAZZA Gabriele | 1996 | CM | SV026 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA | 1:35.41 |
11 | 346 | LIU Wu | 1996 | CM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 1:35.90 |
12 | 478 | PICCINOTTI Lorenzo | 1995 | CM | SP573 A.S.D. ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE | 1:36.66 |
13 | 421 | ORSI Simone | 1995 | CM | IM030 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO | 1:40.35 |
14 | 403 | ROSSI Cristian | 1995 | CM | GE008 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO | 1:41.25 |
15 | 459 | HINRICHSEN Guglielmo | 1995 | CM | SP042 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA | 1:42.02 |
16 | 497 | REBAGLIATI Francesco | 1996 | CM | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 1:42.84 |
17 | 491 | GIACOBBE Paolo | 1996 | CM | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 1:45.48 |
18 | 310 | GRANGE Laurent | 1996 | CM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 1:47.36 |
19 | 453 | BERARDI Daniele | 1996 | CM | SP042 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA | 1:48.46 |
20 | 439 | GIURANNO Luigi | 1996 | CM | PV155 EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 | 1:54.35 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società/Club | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | 354 | CADETTO Eleonora | 1996 | CF | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 10.72 |
2 | 4 | 542 | ACKON Stefania | 1996 | CF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 10.86 |
2 | 4 | 549 | FALDA Helen | 1996 | CF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 10.86 |
4 | 6 | 553 | OSAKUE Daisy | 1996 | CF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 10.90 |
5 | 3 | 464 | MAZZI Veronica | 1995 | CF | SP042 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA | 10.93 |
6 | 5 | 547 | CUTULI Isabella | 1995 | CF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 11.04 |
7 | 2 | 367 | NGAKOUTOU Sidney | 1996 | CF | FR999 FREJUS | 11.08 |
8 | 2 | 441 | MAKEMBE Tracy | 1996 | CF | PV155 EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 | 11.10 |
9 | 6 | 470 | FAUSTI Marianna | 1996 | CF | SP044 A.S. SPORTING CLUB | 11.15 |
10 | 6 | 435 | GATT Nicole | 1997 | CF | MA000 MALTA | 11.23 |
10 | 5 | 356 | LOCATELLI Francesca | 1995 | CF | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 11.23 |
12 | 4 | 397 | BONGIOVANNI Sara | 1996 | CF | GE008 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO | 11.26 |
13 | 3 | 556 | RAMBO Ashley | 1995 | CF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 11.27 |
14 | 5 | 550 | KOFFI Anna Gloria | 1995 | CF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 11.31 |
15 | 5 | 443 | MORO Lucrezia | 1996 | CF | PV155 EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 | 11.45 |
15 | 3 | 507 | RAIMONDO Giulia | 1996 | CF | SV023 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE | 11.45 |
17 | 2 | 438 | CAPPELLETTI Moorea | 1996 | CF | PV155 EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 | 11.62 |
18 | 4 | 521 | SURANO Ginevra | 1996 | CF | SV026 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA | 11.66 |
19 | 2 | 398 | DELFINO Ilaria | 1996 | CF | GE008 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO | 11.72 |
20 | 6 | 518 | ROSSELLO Morena | 1996 | CF | SV026 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA | 11.78 |
21 | 4 | 406 | VALLE Miriam | 1996 | CF | GE008 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO | 11.79 |
22 | 6 | 432 | RIZZI Sara | 1996 | CF | IM065 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA | 11.80 |
23 | 3 | 489 | DELFINO Sofia | 1996 | CF | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 12.31 |
24 | 5 | 498 | SARTORIS Marta | 1996 | CF | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 12.77 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società/Club | Prestazione |
1 | 335 | DE MIGLIO Aurora | 1996 | CF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | 1:39.12 |
2 | 434 | GATT Nicole | 1997 | CF | MA000 MALTA | 1:39.30 |
3 | 454 | CANACCINI Ilaria | 1995 | CF | SP042 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA | 1:42.51 |
4 | 548 | FALDA Helen | 1996 | CF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 1:45.13 |
5 | 564 | MO Elisabetta | 1995 | CF | VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA | 1:46.75 |
6 | 423 | TOESCA Sara | 1995 | CF | IM030 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO | 1:46.97 |
7 | 422 | SACCO Alessia | 1995 | CF | IM030 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO | 1:47.66 |
8 | 510 | ALPA Morella | 1995 | CF | SV026 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA | 1:47.87 |
9 | 352 | ROMEO Alessia | 1996 | CF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 1:49.75 |
10 | 456 | GIANNARELLI Virginia | 1995 | CF | SP042 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA | 1:50.16 |
11 | 355 | GRAMATICA Sara | 1995 | CF | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 1:51.39 |
12 | 381 | DAL BIANCO Benedetta | 1996 | CF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 1:52.20 |
13 | 455 | FRANCESCHINI Alice | 1996 | CF | SP042 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA | 1:52.69 |
14 | 339 | BARALE Giulia | 1996 | CF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 1:53.19 |
15 | 440 | MAKEMBE Tracy | 1996 | CF | PV155 EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 | 1:53.45 |
16 | 349 | PEROTTO Federica | 1996 | CF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 1:54.62 |
17 | 340 | BARRA Desiree | 1996 | CF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 1:56.90 |
18 | 438 | CAPPELLETTI Moorea | 1996 | CF | PV155 EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 | 1:58.87 |
19 | 443 | MORO Lucrezia | 1996 | CF | PV155 EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 | 1:59.11 |
20 | 431 | PENONE Marta | 1996 | CF | IM065 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA | 2:02.57 |
21 | 429 | MORANDINI Ilenia | 1996 | CF | IM065 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA | 2:06.53 |
22 | 426 | FILIPPO Giulia | 1996 | CF | IM065 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA | 2:09.92 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società/Club | Prestazione |
1 | 449 | FIORINI Sebastian | 1997 | RM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 1:42.79 |
2 | 309 | GRANGE Samy | 1997 | RM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 1:48.27 |
3 | 450 | FIORINI Alexander | 1997 | RM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 1:49.69 |
4 | 466 | RAVANI Simone | 1997 | RM | SP042 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA | 1:51.42 |
5 | 505 | MAURO Oreste | 1997 | RM | SV023 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE | 1:53.54 |
6 | 469 | BARTOLETTI Kamil | 1997 | RM | SP044 A.S. SPORTING CLUB | 1:54.80 |
7 | 351 | RABINO Riccardo | 1998 | RM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 1:56.26 |
8 | 492 | GOTELLI Andrea | 1997 | RM | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 1:57.31 |
9 | 490 | DONDO Marco | 1997 | RM | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 1:58.94 |
10 | 338 | VIGNA Alex | 1997 | RM | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | 1:59.22 |
11 | 401 | MEZZETTI Paolo | 1998 | RM | GE008 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO | 2:02.14 |
12 | 504 | DANIELE Eugenio | 1997 | RM | SV023 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE | 2:06.99 |
13 | 499 | STATIGLIO Federico | 1997 | RM | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 2:10.28 |
14 | 506 | PISANO Davide | 1997 | RM | SV023 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE | 2:14.21 |
15 | 486 | CAVIGLIA Davide | 1998 | RM | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 2:15.76 |
16 | 482 | BAGLIETTO Davide | 1997 | RM | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 2:16.42 |
17 | 317 | ZUGRAVEL Stefan Cristi | 1997 | RM | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 2:16.92 |
18 | 483 | BONECHI Andrea | 1997 | RM | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 2:33.60 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società/Club | Prestazione |
1 | 476 | FERDANI Chiara | 1997 | RF | SP573 A.S.D. ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE | 1:45.81 |
2 | 495 | MORDEGLIA Veronica | 1998 | RF | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 1:49.77 |
3 | 471 | FURNO Alessia | 1997 | RF | SP044 A.S. SPORTING CLUB | 1:49.86 |
4 | 520 | SURANO Violante | 1998 | RF | SV026 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA | 1:53.83 |
5 | 558 | ARENA Michela | 1997 | RF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 1:54.18 |
6 | 386 | LUGLI Elisa | 1997 | RF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 1:54.55 |
7 | 480 | SIMONINI Lea | 1997 | RF | SP573 A.S.D. ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE | 1:55.08 |
8 | 425 | BOTTINI Francesca | 1997 | RF | IM065 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA | 1:57.70 |
9 | 424 | ANELLI Simona | 1997 | RF | IM065 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA | 1:58.66 |
10 | 488 | CONTI Alessia | 1998 | RF | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 1:58.87 |
11 | 357 | MARCHETTI Chiara | 1998 | RF | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 1:58.97 |
12 | 388 | RAMIREZ Giulia | 1997 | RF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 2:00.58 |
13 | 473 | PAGANINI Alice | 1998 | RF | SP044 A.S. SPORTING CLUB | 2:17.29 |
14 | 447 | MERIGGI Cristina Luisa | 1998 | RF | PV421 ATL. CASORATE PRIMO | 2:19.28 |
15 | 496 | PERATA Alice | 1998 | RF | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 2:28.55 |
16 | 502 | BACCONI Anna | 1997 | RF | SV023 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE | 2:29.78 |
|