Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
21 | I.C. ANTONIO GIURIOLO VICENZA (VI) | 48.1 |
| TARUSSIO Francesco 1996 - POLI Pietro 1996 - NARDI Emanuele 1996 - BERIA Matteo 1996 | |
13 | S.M.S. A.BROFFERIO ASTI (AT) | 50.8 |
| ELETTRICO Simone 1996 - FORLANO Marco 1997 - GIOANOLA Roberto 1996 - GLINAC Edoardo 1996 | |
9 | S.M.S. NAZARIO SAURO IMPERIA (IM) | 51.05 |
| BADUR Abdulsamet 1996 - SAVONA Gabriele 1996 - ANFOSSI Giacomo 1996 - MIANO Giovanni 1996 | |
10 | ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ZOGNO (BG) | 51.1 |
| BONIFACIO Davide 1996 - MUSARRA Cristiano 1996 - CARISSONI Giorgio 1996 - MILESI Marco 1996 | |
17 | S.S.S. ANDREA GUARDI PIOMBINO (LI) | 51.2 |
| PALADINI Francesco 1996 - MERCATI Matteo 1996 - MACII Simone 1996 - MEZZALUNA Umberto 1997 | |
3 | I.C. FRANCESCO GIANNONE OPPIDO LUCANO (PZ) | 51.6 |
| FIDANZA Antonio 1996 - BASILIO Michele Pio 1996 - CILLA Fabio 1996 - DE ROSA Luigi Gabriele 1996 | |
14 | I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII SAN MICHELE SALENTINO (BR) | 51.8 |
| MISURACA Giovanni 1996 - DE PASQUALE Mattia 1996 - EPIFANI Ivan 1996 - AZZARITO Claudio 1996 | |
15 | SCUOLA MEDIA N° 1 +2 PORTO TORRES (SS) | 52.09 |
| | |
7 | S.M. PIER PAOLO PASOLINI PORDENONE (PN) | 52.0 |
| IMPAGLIAZZO Nicola 1996 - CIMOLAI Federico 1996 - SEKYERE Dickson 1996 - APPIAH Samuel 1997 | |
16 | S.M. S.GANGITANO CANICATTI' (AG) | 52.2 |
| PERNA Luigi 1996 - CALLARI Andrea 1996 - LORUSSO Stefano 1996 - SIRACUSA Calogero 1996 | |
4 | ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PALMI-SEMINARA (RC) | 52.3 |
| ROMEO Francesco(*) 1996 - LUCIANO Giuseppe(*) 1996 - FERRARO Giuseppe(*) 1996 - BRIZZI Andre'(*) 1996 | |
6 | ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SORBOLO (PR) | 52.70 |
| CIARLO Antonio 1996 - YAMNEDA Mohamed 1996 - MEZZADRI Michele 1996 - GAYE Abdou 1996 | |
1 | A.M. SAVINI TERAMO (TE) | 52.8 |
| | |
8 | I.C. VIA SAN CARLINO GENZANO DI ROMA (RM) | 52.8 |
| TAMBURRI Emanuele 1996 - SEMENTILLI Francesco 1996 - PENTASUGLIA Fabrizio 1996 - LUPPINO Francesco 1996 | |
5 | S.M.LEONARDO DA VINCI SAN MARCELLINO (CE) | 53.2 |
| PETRI Umberto 1997 - CONTE Luigi 1996 - SAMMARCO Giovanbattista 1997 - GUERRA Vincenzo 1997 | |
20 | I.S. EUGENIA MARTINET AOSTA (AO) | 54.0 |
| SANGINETO Samuele 1996 - ROMEO Claudio 1996 - RUFFIER Emanuele 1996 - MILANI Matteo 1996 | |
2 | I.C. III DA VINCI-DON MILANI BOLZANO (BZ) | |
| CUCCIA Francesco 1996 - MONTE Alessandro 1996 - MORODER Mattia 1996 - SCAPIN Simone 1996 | |
12 | I.C. L.MONTINI CAMPOBASSO (CB) | |
| FALCONE Alessio 1996 - STICCA Alfonso 1996 - MARANO Mattia 1997 - ROMAN Antonio 1996 | |
18 | ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N°1 TRENTO (TN) | |
| SCHIMD Christian 1996 - DORIGATTI Mattia 1996 - LUNELLI Nicola 1996 - HUBER Stefano 1997 | |
19 | I.C. ANASTASIO DE FILIS TERNI (TR) | |
| PATERNI Marco 1996 - FUMINI Filippo 1996 - SAHOTA Miraj 1996 - ANGELETTI Gianluca 1996 | |
11 | I.C. SIGISMONDO NARDI PORTO SAN GIORGIO (FM) | |
| SAVINI Emanuele 1996 - SORIANI Luca 1996 - SANTARELLI Livio 1996 - ZIOSI Nicolo' 1997 | |
|