Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice - Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 166 | CATALDI Riccardo | 1996 | CM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 7:54 | 60 |
2 | 169 | SERPI Domenico | 1996 | CM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 7:58 | 59 |
3 | 125 | ABDELWAHED Ahmed | 1996 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 8:07 | 58 |
4 | 141 | ESPOSITO Emiliano | 1997 | CM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 8:10 | 57 |
5 | 110 | GIANCAMILLI Lorenzo | 1997 | CM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 8:16 | 56 |
6 | 158 | FORTE Simone | 1996 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 8:20 | 55 |
7 | 183 | CALCATELLI Alessio | 1996 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 8:23 | 54 |
8 | 126 | BATTISTA Davide Alfonso | 1997 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 8:25 | 53 |
9 | 137 | CELANT Federico | 1997 | CM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 8:25 | 52 |
10 | 107 | TARIK Khalid | 1996 | CM | LT298 ATL. PRIVERNO | 8:28 | 51 |
11 | 186 | PIZZICONI Alessandro | 1997 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 8:31 | 50 |
12 | 184 | DI BLASIO Alessandro | 1996 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 8:32 | 49 |
13 | 98 | EVANGELISTA Danilo | 1996 | CM | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 8:33 | 48 |
14 | 138 | COSENTINO Federico | 1996 | CM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 8:34 | 47 |
15 | 153 | D'ELIA Manuel | 1997 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 8:40 | 46 |
16 | 164 | ZANNOTTI Michele | 1996 | CM | RM253 TORRINO TRIATHLON TEAM | 8:42 | 45 |
17 | 136 | BARBARO Mattia | 1996 | CM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 8:46 | 44 |
18 | 168 | FERRI Lorenzo | 1996 | CM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 8:48 | 43 |
19 | 130 | DI MARCO Matteo | 1996 | CM | RM068 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD | 8:49 | 42 |
20 | 145 | PANTUSO Francesco | 1997 | CM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 8:53 | 41 |
21 | 148 | DASCALUL Ionut Dragos | 1996 | CM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | 8:54 | 40 |
22 | 167 | FARINELLI Domenico | 1997 | CM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 8:58 | 39 |
23 | 146 | CARLUCCI Gianmarco | 1996 | CM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 8:59 | 38 |
24 | 112 | MILAZZO Alessandro | 1997 | CM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 9:03 | 37 |
25 | 163 | PRINCIPE Luca | 1996 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 9:07 | 36 |
26 | 103 | SOLDI Alessandro | 1997 | CM | LT275 ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80 | 9:14 | 35 |
27 | 182 | TAMBURRI Emanuele | 1996 | CM | RS026 ATLETICA ALBANO | 9:14 | 34 |
28 | 127 | DE TOMMASO Maximiliano | 1996 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 9:18 | 33 |
29 | 143 | LEVANO Lorenzo | 1997 | CM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 9:19 | 32 |
30 | 173 | MASULLI Alessio | 1996 | CM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 9:20 | 31 |
31 | 133 | PATANE' Lorenzo | 1997 | CM | RM068 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD | 9:23 | 30 |
32 | 104 | DE SANTIS Matteo | 1996 | CM | LT298 ATL. PRIVERNO | 9:25 | 29 |
33 | 97 | BOIDI Daniele | 1997 | CM | LT270 POLI GOLFO | 9:28 | 28 |
34 | 179 | CAVALLI Gabriele | 1996 | CM | RS026 ATLETICA ALBANO | 9:31 | 27 |
35 | 119 | MANGANOZZI Matteo | 1997 | CM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 9:31 | 26 |
36 | 134 | POLIDORI Davide | 1997 | CM | RM068 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD | 9:35 | 25 |
37 | 196 | ZONETTI Emanuele | 1996 | CM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 9:36 | 24 |
38 | 132 | GRANSINIGH Carlo | 1996 | CM | RM068 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD | 9:37 | 23 |
39 | 120 | RADI Federico | 1996 | CM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 9:38 | 22 |
40 | 135 | STEFANINI Valerio | 1997 | CM | RM068 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD | 9:39 | 21 |
41 | 111 | LA MONACA Manuel | 1996 | CM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 9:40 | 20 |
42 | 96 | PINA BARROS Roberto Car | 1997 | CM | FR256 CUS CASSINO | 9:41 | 19 |
43 | 140 | DI NINNO Davide | 1997 | CM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 9:46 | 18 |
44 | 155 | DI TOMMASO Enrico | 1996 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 9:47 | 17 |
45 | 157 | FOFFO Lorenzo | 1996 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 9:54 | 16 |
46 | 118 | BORDI Niccolo' | 1997 | CM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 9:56 | 15 |
47 | 109 | BORDONI Matteo | 1997 | CM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 10:05 | 14 |
48 | 191 | MARINI Andrea | 1996 | CM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | 10:07 | 13 |
49 | 144 | LONGARINI Antonio | 1997 | CM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 10:09 | 12 |
50 | 171 | CASO Francesco | 1996 | CM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 10:10 | 11 |
51 | 181 | TAMBURRI Andrea | 1997 | CM | RS026 ATLETICA ALBANO | 10:11 | 10 |
52 | 152 | ZACCAGNINI Leonardo | 1997 | CM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 10:15 | 9 |
53 | 131 | FLACCAVENTO Andrea | 1997 | CM | RM068 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD | 10:16 | 8 |
54 | 99 | CAMPISI Emanuele | 1997 | CM | LT275 ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80 | 10:22 | 7 |
55 | 189 | CIRNU Adrian Stefanitia | 1997 | CM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | 10:26 | 6 |
56 | 154 | DESIDERI Gabriele | 1997 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 10:30 | 5 |
57 | 193 | NOCCA Aurelio | 1996 | CM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | 10:38 | 4 |
58 | 106 | MANDATORI Alessandro | 1996 | CM | LT298 ATL. PRIVERNO | 10:39 | 3 |
59 | 121 | RAPISARDI Marco | 1997 | CM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 10:41 | 2 |
60 | 128 | APPETECCHI Jacopo | 1997 | CM | RM068 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD | 10:44 | 1 |
61 | 149 | DE LUCA Stefano | 1997 | CM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | 10:54 | 1 |
62 | 105 | FERRAIOLI Luca | 1997 | CM | LT298 ATL. PRIVERNO | 10:56 | 1 |
63 | 187 | CRUPI Emanuel | 1997 | CM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | 10:56 | 1 |
64 | 161 | LULY Ludovico | 1997 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 11:00 | 1 |
65 | 101 | FATICANTI Matteo | 1997 | CM | LT275 ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80 | 11:09 | 1 |
66 | 174 | TURCO Marco | 1997 | CM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 11:12 | 1 |
67 | 129 | COPPARI Leonardo | 1997 | CM | RM068 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD | 11:14 | 1 |
| 162 | PATTUMELLI Gabriele | 1997 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | Rit | |
|