Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
1 | RM038 ATL. LYCEUM OSTIA | |
| PALOMBA Serena 1998 - FRATTARI Carlotta 1998 - MOCCIA Camilla 1998 | |
2 | RS067 A.S.D. ATL. POMEZIA AUTO 2000 | |
| VOLUCELLO Elisa 1998 - FIORAVANTI Sara 1999 - MAZZAROTTO Francesca 1999 - D'AGNELLI Laura 1998 | |
3 | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | |
| | |
4 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | |
| GENNO Diletta 1999 - CONTE Diletta Francesca 1999 - AMMUTINATO Sara 1998 - FORCINA Elisabetta 1999 | |
5 | RI221 OLIMPIA CA.RI.RI | |
| | |
6 | RM038 ATL. LYCEUM OSTIA | |
| PANEBIANCO Martina 1999 - MORI Elena 1999 - CIRILLI Laura 1998 - LONGO Silvia 1998 | |
7 | RM015 URBE JUNIOR 1952 | |
| KHAKSAR Daria 1998 - CORSO Olga 1998 - RISPOLI Marta 1998 - BURLA Marzia 1998 | |
8 | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | |
| | |
9 | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
| LATINI Giulia 1998 - NOBILI Aurora 1998 - DE MARCO Sara 1998 | |
10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
| BALMAS Alessia 1999 - STACCHIOLA Caterina 1998 - LOBASCIO Elisa 1998 | |
11 | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
| | |
12 | RI221 OLIMPIA CA.RI.RI | |
| | |
13 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
| LABAGNARA Marica 1999 - BARTOLOZZI Beatrice 1998 - GUERRA Valentina 1999 - PRALEA Ana Bianca 1999 | |
14 | VT207 ASD FINASS ATLETICA VITERBO | |
| | |
15 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
| MANNOZZI Giulia 1999 - BIANCHI Solidea 1999 - SALUSTRI Ilenia 1999 - COSSIOLAROSA Emma 1999 | |
16 | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
| SCAPPA Federica 1998 - FARAGLIA Martina 1998 - FUSACCHIA Irene 1998 - FESTUCCIA Chiara 1998 | |
17 | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
| | |
18 | RS067 A.S.D. ATL. POMEZIA AUTO 2000 | |
| CALA' Giulia 1998 - ALCIATI Viviana 1998 - DIECI Alice 1999 - BEAUSSIER KIEFFER Lea 1998 | |
|
Staffetta 4X100 Ragazzi | Lista delle Staffetteper Gara e Pettorale - 27 Maggio 2011 |
Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
1 | LT270 POLI GOLFO | |
| FERMO Cristian 1999 - DI CHIAPPARI Francesco 1998 - VALERIO Claudio 1999 - GUARINO Luca 1999 | |
2 | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
| | |
3 | RM058 POL. ROMA XIII | |
| MUCCI Dario Alberto 1999 - MONTERISI Domenico Dani 1998 - MILAN Claudio 1998 - DI BRANCO Luca 1998 | |
4 | RS067 A.S.D. ATL. POMEZIA AUTO 2000 | |
| DI PANFILO Mattia 1999 - RETTORE Antonio 1999 - STEFANUTTI Andrea 1999 - GRASSO Giulio 1998 | |
5 | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
| | |
6 | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
| | |
7 | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
| | |
8 | VT207 ASD FINASS ATLETICA VITERBO | |
| | |
9 | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | |
| | |
10 | RS067 A.S.D. ATL. POMEZIA AUTO 2000 | |
| MARCHEI Mario 1999 - FOTI Riccardo 1998 - AMERUOSO Francesco 1999 | |
11 | RM058 POL. ROMA XIII | |
| SACCO Francesco 1998 - GIOMBETTI Federico 1999 - OWCZAREK Mateusz Kacper 1998 - MASCARO Gabriele 1999 | |
12 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
| CACCAVALE Andrea 1998 - ZARRELLI Valerio 1999 - MONFREDA Giuliano 1999 - RACO Aurelio Marco 1998 | |
13 | LT275 ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80 | |
| | |
14 | RM015 URBE JUNIOR 1952 | |
| CATALANO Matteo 1998 - BRIOSCHI Giulio 1998 - ASCIONE Federico 1998 - CURCURUTO Matteo 1998 | |
15 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
| SIMONETTI Alexander 1998 - COLAGROSSI Diego 1998 - VARGAS Francesco 1999 - CUCINIELLO Riccardo 1998 | |
16 | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | |
| | |
|