Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 256 | FATMI Yassine | 1997 | CM | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 07:11 |
2 | 250 | BEGGIATO Luca | 1997 | CM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 07:12 |
3 | 216 | TAVELLA Simone | 1997 | CM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 07:15 |
4 | 255 | EL HAOUARI Mustapha | 1997 | CM | MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA | 07:17 |
5 | 245 | GATTONI Marco | 1997 | CM | VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE | 07:28 |
6 | 222 | GRASSI Francesco | 1998 | CM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 07:29 |
7 | 228 | GELATTI Marco | 1997 | CM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 07:39 |
8 | 247 | MARCELLO Matteo | 1997 | CM | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 07:44 |
9 | 244 | MICOTTI Stefano | 1997 | CM | VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA | 07:45 |
10 | 243 | FERRARI Mattia | 1997 | CM | VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA | 07:46 |
11 | 214 | DUTTO Andrea | 1997 | CM | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | 07:48 |
12 | 253 | PISTORE Claudio | 1997 | CM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | 07:49 |
13 | 224 | BREUSA Francesco | 1998 | CM | TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI | 07:49 |
14 | 217 | ROSTAN Andrea | 1998 | CM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 07:50 |
15 | 252 | UBERTI Leonardo | 1997 | CM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 07:51 |
16 | 212 | OTTONELLI Giovanni | 1998 | CM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 07:53 |
17 | 238 | ODDONE Enrico | 1998 | CM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 07:59 |
18 | 237 | GASPAROTTO Jacopo | 1997 | CM | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 08:02 |
19 | 219 | DIBENEDETTO Marco | 1997 | CM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 08:03 |
20 | 261 | ANTONINI Alessandro | 1997 | CM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 08:04 |
21 | 260 | REDEGHIERI Federico | 1998 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 08:08 |
22 | 249 | GIUDICI Michele | 1997 | CM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 08:08 |
23 | 239 | VIDOTTO Matteo | 1997 | CM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 08:08 |
24 | 218 | DUTTO Federico | 1997 | CM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 08:10 |
25 | 251 | GIUDICI Antonio | 1998 | CM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 08:17 |
26 | 246 | VALVANO Massimo | 1998 | CM | VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA | 08:22 |
27 | 248 | GRIECO Simone | 1998 | CM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 08:27 |
28 | 213 | CAVALLO Stefano | 1998 | CM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 08:28 |
29 | 223 | LANZONE Fabio | 1998 | CM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 08:36 |
30 | 211 | MAGNI Fabio | 1998 | CM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 08:37 |
31 | 232 | PEROTTO Giorgio | 1997 | CM | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | 08:45 |
32 | 220 | BOUCHARD Nicholas | 1998 | CM | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 08:45 |
33 | 235 | COCCOLO Leonardo | 1998 | CM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 08:47 |
34 | 225 | DAGA Alberto | 1998 | CM | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | 08:51 |
35 | 229 | BETTINI Alessandro | 1998 | CM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 08:53 |
36 | 242 | ALCIATO Luca | 1998 | CM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 08:57 |
37 | 234 | BAUCHIERO Marco | 1997 | CM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 09:04 |
38 | 230 | SAVARESE Luca | 1997 | CM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 09:09 |
39 | 226 | SERRA Umberto | 1998 | CM | TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 09:09 |
40 | 231 | CALCAGNO Paolo | 1997 | CM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 09:19 |
41 | 236 | CAPRA Giovanni | 1997 | CM | TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 09:38 |
42 | 233 | FASSERO GAMBA Umberto | 1998 | CM | TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 09:38 |
43 | 221 | BLANCO Alessandro | 1997 | CM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 10:03 |
44 | 241 | PEGORARO Mattia | 1998 | CM | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | 11:06 |
|