Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 44 | LA ROSA Stefano | 1985 | SM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 28:16 |
2 | 29 | NASTI Patrick | 1989 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 28:45 |
3 | 21 | DE NARD Gabriele | 1974 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 28:50 |
4 | 10 | TONINELLI Antonio | 1984 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 28:55 |
5 | 11 | BALDACCINI Alex | 1988 | SM | BG479 G.S. OROBIE | 28:55 |
6 | 38 | CARLETTI Gabriele | 1985 | SM | TR040 ATHLETIC TERNI | 28:58 |
7 | 53 | GERRATANA Giuseppe | 1992 | PM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 29:03 |
8 | 8 | GARIBOLDI Simone | 1987 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 29:06 |
9 | 3 | SLIMANI Kaddour | 1979 | SM | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | 29:17 |
10 | 22 | ZANATTA Paolo | 1982 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 29:19 |
11 | 18 | TOCCO Luca | 1986 | SM | CZ234 VIOLETTACLUB | 29:29 |
12 | 24 | COMINOTTO Manuel | 1990 | PM | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 29:30 |
13 | 45 | PASSERI Riccardo | 1989 | SM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 29:31 |
14 | 26 | CAIMMI Daniele | 1972 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 29:36 |
15 | 50 | PRANNO Andrea | 1990 | PM | SS197 ATL CIVITAS OLBIA | 29:41 |
16 | 19 | LICCIARDI Devis | 1986 | SM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 29:52 |
17 | 57 | CUNEAZ Rene' | 1988 | SM | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 29:57 |
18 | 476 | CARUSO Daniele | 1985 | SM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | 29:58 |
19 | 15 | FONTANA Michele | 1991 | PM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 30:01 |
20 | 41 | GARGAMELLI Andrea | 1989 | SM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 30:04 |
21 | 25 | GOBBO Simone | 1984 | SM | VE522 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO | 30:07 |
22 | 54 | AGNELLO Vincenzo | 1991 | PM | PA354 A.S. DIL. POL. A.P.B. | 30:09 |
23 | 4 | SCOLERI Andrea | 1990 | PM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 30:14 |
24 | 46 | CAMPANELLA Miki | 1992 | PM | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | 30:18 |
25 | 12 | PALAMINI Michele | 1991 | PM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 30:29 |
26 | 47 | IANNELLI Angelo | 1976 | SM | RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | 30:33 |
27 | 49 | CHIARELLI Berardino | 1980 | SM | RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | 30:40 |
28 | 30 | VIVIANI Federico | 1991 | PM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 30:53 |
29 | 39 | STRAPPATO Massimiliano | 1991 | PM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 31:18 |
30 | 42 | DEL BUONO Luigi | 1979 | SM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 31:37 |
31 | 6 | CARRERA Francesco | 1990 | PM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 32:05 |
32 | 475 | CAGNATI Luca | 1990 | PM | BG149 ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE | 32:10 |
33 | 28 | TORRICO Daniele | 1992 | PM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 32:14 |
34 | 2 | PELISSERO Andrea | 1992 | PM | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | 32:17 |
35 | 477 | BARACCHI Umberto | 1985 | SM | TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | 32:24 |
36 | 37 | FRANZESE Salvatore | 1991 | PM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 32:44 |
37 | 20 | GIANI Giacomo | 1991 | PM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | 32:46 |
38 | 7 | BRUZZONE Michele | 1974 | MM35 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 33:05 |
39 | 13 | MILESI Vincenzo | 1990 | PM | BG479 G.S. OROBIE | 33:16 |
40 | 40 | FRANCHINI Mattia | 1989 | SM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 33:37 |
41 | 17 | AJBIRANE Mohamed | 1991 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 34:05 |
42 | 16 | GIARDIELLO Daniele | 1988 | SM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | 34:25 |
43 | 43 | SANI Giacomo | 1992 | PM | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 35:30 |
44 | 33 | LORUSSO Leonardo | 1989 | SM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 36:17 |
45 | 34 | CORRADINI Marco | 1992 | PM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 36:45 |
46 | 5 | COLACRESI Antonio | 1992 | PM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 41:12 |
| 1 | ED DERRAZ Abdelmjid | 1992 | PM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | Rit |
| 52 | CAMPAGNA Diego | 1990 | PM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | Rit |
| 48 | BUTTAZZO Giammarco | 1977 | SM | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | Rit |
| 35 | HAIDANE Abdellah | 1989 | SM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | Rit |
| 27 | SPONZA Luca | 1991 | PM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | Rit |
|