Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
211 | MAGNI Fabio | 1998 | CM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
212 | OTTONELLI Giovanni | 1998 | CM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
213 | CAVALLO Stefano | 1998 | CM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
214 | DUTTO Andrea | 1997 | CM | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | |
215 | CHIARAMELLO Francesco | 1998 | CM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
216 | TAVELLA Simone | 1997 | CM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | |
217 | ROSTAN Andrea | 1998 | CM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | |
218 | DUTTO Federico | 1997 | CM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
219 | DIBENEDETTO Marco | 1997 | CM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
220 | BOUCHARD Nicholas | 1998 | CM | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
221 | BLANCO Alessandro | 1997 | CM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | |
222 | GRASSI Francesco | 1998 | CM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
223 | LANZONE Fabio | 1998 | CM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | |
224 | BREUSA Francesco | 1998 | CM | TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI | |
225 | DAGA Alberto | 1998 | CM | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | |
226 | SERRA Umberto | 1998 | CM | TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
227 | DOTTA Claudio | 1997 | CM | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | |
228 | GELATTI Marco | 1997 | CM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | |
229 | BETTINI Alessandro | 1998 | CM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | |
230 | SAVARESE Luca | 1997 | CM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | |
231 | CALCAGNO Paolo | 1997 | CM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
232 | PEROTTO Giorgio | 1997 | CM | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | |
233 | FASSERO GAMBA Umberto | 1998 | CM | TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
234 | BAUCHIERO Marco | 1997 | CM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | |
235 | COCCOLO Leonardo | 1998 | CM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | |
236 | CAPRA Giovanni | 1997 | CM | TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
237 | GASPAROTTO Jacopo | 1997 | CM | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | |
238 | ODDONE Enrico | 1998 | CM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
239 | VIDOTTO Matteo | 1997 | CM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | |
240 | GAROIA Alessandro | 1998 | CM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | |
241 | PEGORARO Mattia | 1998 | CM | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | |
242 | ALCIATO Luca | 1998 | CM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
243 | FERRARI Mattia | 1997 | CM | VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA | |
244 | MICOTTI Stefano | 1997 | CM | VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA | |
245 | GATTONI Marco | 1997 | CM | VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE | |
246 | VALVANO Massimo | 1998 | CM | VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA | |
247 | MARCELLO Matteo | 1997 | CM | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | |
248 | GRIECO Simone | 1998 | CM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | |
249 | GIUDICI Michele | 1997 | CM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
250 | BEGGIATO Luca | 1997 | CM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
251 | GIUDICI Antonio | 1998 | CM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
252 | UBERTI Leonardo | 1997 | CM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | |
253 | PISTORE Claudio | 1997 | CM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
254 | TOSONI Michele | 1997 | CM | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | |
255 | EL HAOUARI Mustapha | 1997 | CM | MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA | |
256 | FATMI Yassine | 1997 | CM | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | |
257 | CUNEO Ademe | 1998 | CM | PV155 100 TORRI & VIGEVANO ATL.YOUNG | |
258 | ALBIERO Beniamino | 1997 | CM | PV155 100 TORRI & VIGEVANO ATL.YOUNG | |
259 | PECCHINI Luca | 1998 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
260 | REDEGHIERI Federico | 1998 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
261 | ANTONINI Alessandro | 1997 | CM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
|