Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
46 | BURONI Miro | 1992 | PM | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 3:55.76 |
10 | PETTENAZZO Marco | 1992 | PM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 3:56.95 |
17 | TABACCHI Andrea | 1988 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 3:57.80 |
26 | VIVIANI Federico | 1991 | PM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 4:00.43 |
20 | DALLA BRIDA Manuel | 1973 | MM35 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 4:00.47 |
19 | WAFIR Lahcen | 1990 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4:01.09 |
24 | SPONZA Luca | 1991 | PM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 4:01.68 |
27 | STIVAL Mattia | 1992 | PM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 4:02.31 |
5 | POLESANA Federico | 1994 | JM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:04.42 |
57 | BIONDANI Tommaso | 1995 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 4:05.19 |
56 | SCOLARO Michele | 1994 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4:06.07 |
22 | LIMONCIN Francesco | 1991 | PM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 4:06.8 |
45 | RIABIZ Federico | 1995 | AM | UD111 ATLETICA CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI | 4:07.20 |
7 | DALLA PALMA Davide | 1990 | PM | PD001 ASPEA PADOVA | 4:08.11 |
| | | | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
58 | BONAFEDE Johann | 1993 | JM | ZZ000 POLISPORTIVA DIL. PARCO SPORT | 4:13.0 |
| | | | PA001 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO | |
23 | NOLIANI Mesfin | 1994 | JM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 4:15.55 |
32 | PERERA Narada | 1994 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 4:15.89 |
29 | SALOMONE Andrea | 1989 | SM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 4:16.19 |
8 | ZAMPIS Omar | 1987 | SM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 4:16.48 |
39 | CONDOLEO Alberto | 1986 | SM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 4:17.86 |
16 | SINGH Sukhpreet | 1995 | AM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4:19.24 |
30 | TIEPPO Alberto | 1988 | SM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 4:20.07 |
12 | BELLINA Michele | 1995 | AM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4:20.11 |
14 | MAIERON Daniel | 1993 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4:23.26 |
40 | DE NADAI Andrea | 1992 | PM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 4:23.42 |
11 | FANTIN Matteo | 1992 | PM | PN021 ATLETICA PORDENONE | 4:24.71 |
41 | FRANCESCATO Marco | 1995 | AM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 4:26.66 |
13 | COVRE Mauro | 1985 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4:27.96 |
50 | CIAPPONI Marco | 1966 | MM45 | VE492 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA | 4:29.66 |
31 | FOGLIATO Riccardo | 1993 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 4:30.07 |
18 | VETTOREL Denis | 1994 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4:34.86 |
51 | DALLA CHIARA Alessandro | 1995 | AM | VE492 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA | 4:36.99 |
53 | BELAOUD Elbaraa | 1995 | AM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | 4:38.78 |
38 | BERNASCONI Simone | 1995 | AM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 4:41.10 |
15 | MAZZUCATO Alberto | 1994 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4:42.26 |
1 | ISOTTON Davide | 1995 | AM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:42.60 |
36 | TONOLO Mattia | 1995 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA C.MARCA BANCA | 4:44.41 |
48 | HAMETI Helidon | 1976 | MM35 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:44.63 |
49 | MIGLIORINI Guido | 1967 | MM45 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:54.12 |
2 | DAL MAGRO Luca | 1996 | AM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
4 | PIZZOLOTTO Edoardo | 1996 | AM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
9 | MENEGHELLO Lorenzo | 1996 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
42 | PICCIN Claudio | 1991 | PM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | |
6 | WAGNE Abdulaye | 1981 | SM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | |
44 | TUBIA Oddone | 1953 | MM55 | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | |
3 | GRAZIOTTO Roberto | 1989 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
37 | ARRIGHI Leonardo | 1996 | AM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | |
28 | FAVARATO Riccardo | 1996 | AM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
35 | MARSURA Filippo Antonio | 1996 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA C.MARCA BANCA | |
34 | DE VECCHI Michele | 1996 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA C.MARCA BANCA | |
59 | MARSURA Gabriele | 1965 | MM45 | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | |
47 | FAGGIAN Riccardo | 1994 | JM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
43 | DE BIASI Raffaele | 1995 | AM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | |
52 | FRANCO Giacomo | 1996 | AM | VE492 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA | |
55 | NEGRIN Andrea | 1980 | SM | VI618 POL.MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO | |
54 | ZONTA Emanuele | 1996 | AM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
25 | STERNI Walter | 1993 | JM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | |
21 | LIMONCIN Giovanni | 1991 | PM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | |
33 | BERARDO Andrea Karim | 1989 | SM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA C.MARCA BANCA | |
|