Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1785 | TUM David Kiplagat | 1993 | JM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 1h07:00 |
2 | 1783 | BIWOTT Zakayo Kipsang | 1981 | SM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 1h08:39 |
3 | 1654 | CURZI Denis (I) | 1975 | SM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 1h11:14 |
4 | 1525 | GARGAMELLI Andrea | 1989 | SM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 1h11:52 |
5 | 1744 | VERARDO Marco | 1974 | MM35 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h13:05 |
6 | 1579 | SANI Stefano | 1968 | MM40 | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 1h13:40 |
7 | 1552 | FRANCHINI Mattia | 1989 | SM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h14:22 |
8 | 1527 | PELLEGRINI Tommaso | 1991 | PM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 1h14:43 |
9 | 1891 | BRAVI Paolo | 1974 | MM35 | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | 1h14:55 |
10 | 1521 | CERQUETELLA Giovanni | 1974 | SM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 1h15:01 |
11 | 1524 | DEL BUONO Luigi | 1979 | SM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 1h15:10 |
12 | 1536 | SORICHETTI Paolo | 1968 | MM40 | AN016 ATL.CASTELFIDARDO CRIMINESI | 1h15:30 |
13 | 1720 | CONTI Cristian | 1975 | MM35 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h16:03 |
14 | 1932 | STRAPPATO Massimiliano (I) | 1991 | PM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 1h16:18 |
15 | 1893 | DOTTORI Alessandro | 1983 | SM | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | 1h16:23 |
16 | 1892 | CARIDDI Federico | 1985 | SM | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | 1h17:07 |
17 | 1567 | FALESSI Marco | 1967 | MM45 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | 1h17:11 |
18 | 1859 | BONVECCHI Maurizio | 1957 | MM55 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1h17:19 |
19 | 1841 | MAIS Mohamed | 1978 | TM | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 1h17:43 |
20 | 1522 | D'ADAMO Alessio | 1986 | SM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 1h17:45 |
21 | 1890 | BOCCANERA Marco | 1976 | MM35 | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | 1h17:50 |
22 | 1953 | GIORDANO Laura (I) | 1977 | SF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 1h18:07 |
23 | 1968 | CORNACCHIA Angelo (I) | 1978 | SM | USP02 POD. CENTOBUCHI UISP | 1h18:19 |
24 | 1580 | SANI Giacomo | 1992 | PM | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 1h18:22 |
25 | 1807 | AMOROSO Angelo | 1977 | MM35 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h18:30 |
26 | 1645 | PICHINELLI Fabio | 1975 | MM35 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h18:53 |
27 | 1650 | TRAVAGLINI Fabio | 1974 | MM35 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h19:03 |
28 | 1896 | MARILUNGO Alessandro | 1969 | MM40 | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | 1h19:05 |
29 | 1658 | GALLUCCI Gianni | 1965 | MM45 | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | 1h19:07 |
30 | 1782 | GUERRIERI Vincenzo | 1975 | MM35 | FM054 ASD PODISTICA MONTEGRANARO | 1h19:10 |
31 | 1518 | RONCAGLIA Daniele | 1969 | MM40 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 1h19:22 |
32 | 1591 | QUINZI Geremino | 1967 | MM45 | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | 1h20:06 |
33 | 1604 | PISTONESI Antonio | 1973 | MM35 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 1h20:16 |
34 | 1506 | LIGUORI Francesco | 1961 | MM50 | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | 1h20:44 |
35 | 1849 | ROMBINI Filippo | 1964 | MM45 | MC023 G.P. AMATORI PORTO RECANATI | 1h21:40 |
36 | 1731 | MINGARELLI Giuseppe | 1968 | MM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h21:41 |
37 | 1927 | SPERINDEI Daniele | 1966 | MM45 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | 1h21:44 |
38 | 1594 | CONSORTI Massimo | 1970 | MM40 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 1h21:45 |
39 | 1622 | CAPONI Antonio | 1981 | SM | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h22:03 |
40 | 1916 | SPURIO GIUSEPPETTI Fabi | 1973 | MM35 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h22:26 |
41 | 1821 | RECCHI Angelo | 1973 | MM35 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h22:27 |
42 | 1923 | CORRIDORE Pierluca | 1980 | TM | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | 1h22:32 |
43 | 1769 | PATERNESI MELONI Vincen | 1957 | MM55 | FM039 ATL. MONTURANESE | 1h22:46 |
44 | 1578 | PAESANI Graziano | 1976 | SM | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 1h23:11 |
44 | 1904 | CRUCIANI Mirko | 1977 | MM35 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h23:11 |
46 | 1586 | FIORAVANTI Gianfranco | 1967 | MM45 | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | 1h23:14 |
47 | 1888 | SOPRANZETTI Fabio | 1981 | SM | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 1h23:23 |
48 | 1568 | GIOVANETTI Manolo | 1972 | MM40 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | 1h23:26 |
49 | 1516 | MARINI Gianluca | 1968 | MM40 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 1h23:29 |
50 | 1674 | SCOTELLI Francesco | 1967 | MM45 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 1h23:32 |
51 | 1547 | CESARI Graziano | 1963 | MM45 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h23:50 |
52 | 1972 | FILIPPONI Maurizio (I) | 1961 | MM50 | USP02 POD. CENTOBUCHI UISP | 1h24:18 |
53 | 1530 | TALEVI Valentina | 1992 | PF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 1h24:21 |
54 | 1926 | PANICALI Michele | 1975 | MM35 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | 1h24:24 |
55 | 1884 | MENGONI Roberto | 1968 | MM40 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 1h24:43 |
56 | 1924 | GAMBINI Emanuele | 1970 | MM40 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | 1h24:48 |
56 | 1768 | PACIONI Pierpaolo | 1983 | SM | FM039 ATL. MONTURANESE | 1h24:48 |
58 | 1868 | MARI Claudio | 1963 | MM45 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1h24:49 |
58 | 1851 | ROMBINI Mattia | 1989 | SM | MC023 G.P. AMATORI PORTO RECANATI | 1h24:49 |
60 | 1693 | PACIFICI Adriano | 1984 | TM | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h24:50 |
61 | 1601 | OREFICE Michele | 1964 | MM45 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 1h24:54 |
62 | 1918 | BALDASSARRI Simone | 1971 | MM40 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | 1h24:56 |
63 | 1894 | ELISEI Roberto | 1964 | MM45 | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | 1h25:20 |
64 | 1716 | BURATTI Maurizio | 1963 | MM45 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h25:27 |
65 | 1757 | FANINI Marco | 1970 | MM40 | FM027 ASS. POD. CASETTE D'ETE | 1h25:41 |
66 | 1993 | TORRE Walter (I) | 1975 | MM35 | ZZ001 ATLETI LIBERI | 1h25:45 |
66 | 1576 | LAMPA Giorgio | 1991 | PM | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 1h25:45 |
68 | 1533 | PAPARELLA Yuri | 1976 | MM35 | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | 1h26:05 |
69 | 1779 | RIBICHINI Enrico | 1964 | MM45 | FM053 ASD METAL ROOF | 1h26:10 |
70 | 1685 | GENTILI Alberto | 1962 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h26:11 |
71 | 1649 | SCARANO Roberto | 1976 | MM35 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h26:18 |
72 | 1611 | TALAMONTI Giuseppe | 1971 | MM40 | AP014 POL. PORTO 85 | 1h26:21 |
73 | 1958 | CAROSI Giuseppe (I) | 1963 | MM45 | USP01 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON UISP | 1h26:56 |
73 | 1583 | RUGGIERI Simona | 1971 | SF | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | 1h26:56 |
75 | 1897 | TOMASSONI Andrea | 1978 | SM | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | 1h26:58 |
76 | 1714 | ALESSIANI Giampiero | 1958 | MM50 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h27:03 |
77 | 1963 | SACRIPANTI Attilio (I) | 1971 | MM40 | USP01 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON UISP | 1h27:23 |
78 | 1697 | PERLINI Mauro | 1966 | MM45 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h27:35 |
79 | 1791 | BRUNIKO Natalia | 1973 | MF35 | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | 1h27:38 |
80 | 1885 | MENGONI Renzo | 1966 | MM45 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 1h27:39 |
81 | 1928 | STRAMIGIOLI Stefano | 1956 | MM55 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | 1h27:41 |
82 | 1867 | GIMINIANI Riccardo | 1973 | MM35 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1h27:42 |
83 | 1573 | CANTORI Danilo | 1972 | MM40 | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 1h27:50 |
84 | 1789 | PICCHIO Maurizio | 1969 | MM40 | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 1h28:01 |
85 | 1581 | VECCHI Ennio Fausto | 1960 | MM50 | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 1h28:08 |
86 | 1903 | CRESCIMBENI Roberto | 1961 | MM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h28:13 |
87 | 1869 | MARINUCCI Maurizio | 1964 | MM45 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1h28:15 |
88 | 1570 | GIACOMETTI Alberto | 1955 | MM55 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | 1h28:19 |
89 | 1672 | MARCATTILI Walter | 1975 | MM35 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 1h28:22 |
90 | 1560 | PASQUALINI Alfredo | 1962 | MM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h28:23 |
91 | 1526 | MEZZELANI Elisa | 1986 | SF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 1h28:25 |
92 | 1766 | ECLITTI Nazzareno | 1959 | MM50 | FM039 ATL. MONTURANESE | 1h28:30 |
93 | 1978 | MOZZONI Massimiliano (I) | 1968 | MM40 | USP02 POD. CENTOBUCHI UISP | 1h28:32 |
94 | 1595 | DE ANGELIS Katia | 1970 | MF40 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 1h28:33 |
95 | 1736 | PESCATORI Marco | 1972 | MM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h28:45 |
96 | 1818 | MARCANTONI David | 1992 | PM | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h28:47 |
97 | 1889 | BARTOLINI Luigi | 1951 | MM60 | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | 1h28:49 |
98 | 1962 | PALLOTTA Maurizio (I) | 1964 | MM45 | USP01 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON UISP | 1h28:53 |
99 | 1857 | BIANCONI Alfano | 1972 | MM40 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1h28:55 |
100 | 1687 | MARILUNGO Massimo | 1964 | MM45 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h29:03 |
101 | 1819 | MICHELI Alessandro | 1966 | MM45 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h29:09 |
102 | 1605 | RESCHINI Cristiano | 1968 | MM40 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 1h29:12 |
103 | 1564 | SPARABOMBE Glauco | 1954 | MM55 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h29:15 |
104 | 1620 | CAPOFERRI Pasqualino | 1960 | MM50 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h29:16 |
105 | 1931 | ORLANDO Camillo (I) | 1970 | MM40 | PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO | 1h29:19 |
106 | 1715 | BARCHIESI Giuliano | 1951 | MM60 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h29:22 |
107 | 1679 | CECCHINI Andrea | 1975 | MM35 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h29:25 |
108 | 1664 | CRISCI Luigi | 1968 | MM40 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 1h29:36 |
109 | 1944 | MENGARELLI Stefano (I) | 1973 | MM35 | TE133 ASD RUNNERS SAN NICOLO' | 1h29:37 |
110 | 1936 | FRANCHI Carlo (I) | 1971 | MM40 | TE063 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | 1h29:39 |
111 | 1933 | FRANCAVILLA Giovanni (I) | 1971 | MM40 | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | 1h29:42 |
112 | 1934 | ARTIERI Osvaldo (I) | 1953 | MM55 | TE063 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | 1h29:44 |
113 | 1577 | PAESANI Luca | 1975 | MM35 | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 1h29:48 |
114 | 1895 | MANGIATERRA Davide | 1969 | MM40 | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | 1h29:50 |
114 | 1549 | CESARINI Marilena | 1973 | MF35 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h29:50 |
116 | 1954 | PELLICCETTI Michele (I) | 1966 | MM45 | USP00 UISP | 1h30:03 |
117 | 1711 | TINTINELLI Massimiliano | 1970 | MM40 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h30:04 |
118 | 1991 | PAOLINI Daniele (I) | 1978 | SM | ZZ001 ATLETI LIBERI | 1h30:05 |
119 | 1726 | GISSI Michele | 1962 | MM50 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h30:19 |
120 | 1585 | COMPIETA Stefano | 1957 | MM55 | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | 1h30:36 |
121 | 1939 | SALVATORELLI Attilio (I) | 1957 | MM55 | TE063 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | 1h30:43 |
122 | 1598 | LUCIANI Pasquale | 1952 | MM60 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 1h30:54 |
123 | 1975 | GRAZIANO Pietro Filippo (I) | 1972 | MM40 | USP02 POD. CENTOBUCHI UISP | 1h31:00 |
124 | 1906 | FELIZIANI Maurizio | 1974 | MM35 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h31:20 |
125 | 1788 | MOGLIANI Noemi | 1973 | MF35 | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 1h31:21 |
126 | 1542 | SEVERINI Fabrizio | 1964 | MM45 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 1h31:22 |
127 | 1669 | ILARI Andrea | 1971 | MM40 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 1h31:31 |
128 | 1661 | CAPPELLA Alfredo | 1964 | MM45 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 1h31:49 |
129 | 1957 | CARDUCCI Sara (I) | 1982 | SF | USP01 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON UISP | 1h31:55 |
130 | 1992 | RACICCHINI Sergio (I) | 1968 | MM40 | ZZ001 ATLETI LIBERI | 1h32:04 |
131 | 1796 | BERINI Costantino | 1959 | MM50 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 1h32:09 |
132 | 1602 | PALTRINIERI Claudio | 1965 | MM45 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 1h32:11 |
133 | 1600 | MARCONI Andrea | 1974 | MM35 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 1h32:15 |
134 | 1739 | SCIBE' Massimo | 1962 | MM50 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h32:28 |
135 | 1803 | RITA Alberto | 1965 | MM45 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 1h32:29 |
136 | 1749 | DONATELLI Giuseppe | 1972 | MM40 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h32:30 |
137 | 1699 | ROCCO Roberto | 1966 | MM45 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h32:32 |
138 | 1743 | VALORI Mariano | 1970 | MM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h32:37 |
139 | 1555 | MACERATESI Bruno | 1945 | MM65 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h32:48 |
140 | 1548 | CESARI Luca | 1966 | MM45 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h32:52 |
141 | 1813 | FARINA Giuseppe | 1964 | MM45 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h32:54 |
142 | 1982 | ALBANESI Stefano (I) | 1989 | SM | USP03 COMODO SPORT UISP | 1h33:02 |
143 | 1656 | CELLINI Francesco (I) | 1961 | MM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 1h33:07 |
144 | 1528 | PETROLINI Federico | 1965 | MM45 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 1h33:17 |
145 | 1677 | BRANDETTI Giordano | 1962 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h33:28 |
146 | 1751 | MAURIZI Mario | 1984 | SM | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h33:29 |
147 | 1937 | MANCINI Luca (I) | 1966 | MM45 | TE063 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | 1h33:31 |
148 | 1515 | ISOLANI Bruno | 1957 | MM55 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 1h33:33 |
149 | 1733 | PALMIERI Nazzareno | 1955 | MM55 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h33:42 |
150 | 1847 | PIGLIAPOCO Stefano | 1978 | TM | MC023 G.P. AMATORI PORTO RECANATI | 1h33:45 |
151 | 1861 | CASTELLANI Giovanni | 1966 | MM45 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1h33:48 |
152 | 1965 | SCACCIAFERRO Lorenzo (I) | 1976 | MM35 | USP01 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON UISP | 1h33:50 |
153 | 1592 | REGNICOLI Gabriele | 1963 | MM45 | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | 1h33:55 |
154 | 1852 | SAMPAOLESI Alessio | 1981 | SM | MC023 G.P. AMATORI PORTO RECANATI | 1h33:56 |
155 | 1781 | GRILLI Cristiano | 1968 | MM40 | FM054 ASD PODISTICA MONTEGRANARO | 1h33:58 |
156 | 1974 | GAETANI Luigi (I) | 1961 | MM50 | USP02 POD. CENTOBUCHI UISP | 1h34:11 |
157 | 1734 | PAVONI Larino | 1972 | MM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h34:13 |
158 | 1942 | DI FALCO Feliciano (I) | 1973 | MM35 | TE133 ASD RUNNERS SAN NICOLO' | 1h34:18 |
159 | 1558 | MARTINI Sergio | 1952 | MM60 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h34:28 |
160 | 1587 | FORMICONE Emidio | 1959 | MM50 | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | 1h34:34 |
161 | 1590 | PROIETTI Luigi | 1965 | MM45 | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | 1h34:35 |
162 | 1941 | DI ALTOBRANDO Christian (I) | 1979 | TM | TE133 ASD RUNNERS SAN NICOLO' | 1h34:36 |
163 | 1703 | SILENZI Luigino | 1963 | MM45 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h34:44 |
164 | 1694 | PANICCIA' Michela | 1972 | MF40 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h34:47 |
165 | 1973 | GABRIELLI Secondo (I) | 1969 | MM40 | USP02 POD. CENTOBUCHI UISP | 1h34:49 |
166 | 1969 | DE CESARI Patrizio (I) | 1967 | MM45 | USP02 POD. CENTOBUCHI UISP | 1h34:50 |
167 | 1624 | CLERICI Corrado | 1968 | MM40 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h34:51 |
168 | 1559 | MUTI Flavio | 1967 | MM45 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h35:02 |
169 | 1562 | PICCININI Maurizio | 1965 | MM45 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h35:03 |
170 | 1784 | CHEPKURUI Fancy | 1990 | PF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 1h35:05 |
171 | 1540 | PIANESI Giuseppe | 1962 | MM50 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 1h35:08 |
172 | 1914 | SCURIATTI Fabio | 1964 | MM45 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h35:13 |
173 | 1985 | MAZZOCHI Alberto (I) | 1960 | MM50 | USP03 COMODO SPORT UISP | 1h35:18 |
174 | 1651 | PARTEMI Anna | 1966 | MF45 | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 1h35:19 |
175 | 1725 | GALLO Domenico | 1963 | MM45 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h35:38 |
176 | 1761 | FULIMENI Giuliano | 1950 | MM60 | FM035 G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO | 1h35:41 |
177 | 1690 | MAZZA Fabio | 1968 | MM40 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h35:44 |
178 | 1765 | CARFAGNO Felice | 1959 | MM50 | FM039 ATL. MONTURANESE | 1h35:46 |
179 | 1960 | FIORAVANTI Antonio (I) | 1966 | MM45 | USP01 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON UISP | 1h35:50 |
180 | 1980 | ORTIZ Fernando Claudio (I) | 1968 | MM40 | USP02 POD. CENTOBUCHI UISP | 1h35:56 |
181 | 1712 | TORELLI Francesco | 1971 | MM40 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h35:59 |
182 | 1808 | ANDREOZZI Alfredo | 1964 | MM45 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h36:02 |
183 | 1637 | LUZI Loretino | 1969 | MM40 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h36:17 |
184 | 1596 | FALGIANI Maria Rita | 1964 | MF45 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 1h36:18 |
185 | 1756 | TOSONI Giampiero | 1961 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h36:19 |
186 | 1872 | MONTECHIARI Giuseppe | 1960 | MM50 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1h36:21 |
187 | 1935 | DI LUDOVICO Alessandro (I) | 1971 | MM40 | TE063 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | 1h36:24 |
188 | 1507 | LONTRI Filippo | 1967 | MM45 | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | 1h36:25 |
189 | 1814 | FRANCESCONI Francesco | 1969 | MM40 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h36:29 |
190 | 1623 | CESARI Giovanni | 1967 | MM45 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h36:30 |
191 | 1732 | MINNUCCI Marco | 1968 | MM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h36:38 |
192 | 1976 | LUBERTO David (I) | 1965 | MM45 | USP02 POD. CENTOBUCHI UISP | 1h36:39 |
193 | 1606 | ROSSI Barbara | 1972 | MF40 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 1h36:40 |
194 | 1961 | GIACOBONI Pietro (I) | 1959 | MM50 | USP01 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON UISP | 1h36:45 |
194 | 1959 | CELANI Rodolfo (I) | 1957 | MM55 | USP01 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON UISP | 1h36:45 |
196 | 1666 | FRANCA Vittorio | 1962 | MM50 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 1h36:47 |
196 | 1617 | CAGGIANO Serafino | 1968 | MM40 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h36:47 |
196 | 1557 | MARCHETTI Eros | 1993 | JM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h36:47 |
196 | 1759 | PACIAROTTI Giuliano | 1952 | MM60 | FM027 ASS. POD. CASETTE D'ETE | 1h36:47 |
200 | 1584 | ANGELINI Antonietta | 1973 | MF35 | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | 1h36:52 |
200 | 1899 | BOVETTI Luciano | 1947 | MM65 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h36:52 |
202 | 1917 | CERESANI Alberto | 1958 | MM50 | PU001 ATL. AVIS FANO-PESARO | 1h37:01 |
203 | 1817 | MAIO Domenico | 1974 | MM35 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h37:05 |
204 | 1636 | LATTANZIO Matteo | 1964 | MM45 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h37:07 |
205 | 1930 | VALENTINI Raffaella | 1966 | MF45 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | 1h37:13 |
205 | 1929 | SERFILIPPI Mauro | 1966 | MM45 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | 1h37:13 |
207 | 1762 | MECONI Gabriele | 1967 | MM45 | FM035 G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO | 1h37:15 |
208 | 1853 | SEMPLICI Gianluca | 1970 | MM40 | MC023 G.P. AMATORI PORTO RECANATI | 1h37:27 |
209 | 1846 | GRILLI Mario | 1951 | MM60 | MC023 G.P. AMATORI PORTO RECANATI | 1h37:37 |
210 | 1920 | GARGAMELLI Giorgio | 1959 | MM50 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | 1h37:38 |
211 | 1633 | GAMMIERI Ettore | 1968 | MM40 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h37:43 |
212 | 1925 | MASETTI Annamaria | 1960 | MF50 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | 1h37:44 |
213 | 1660 | STREPPA Marcello | 1949 | MM60 | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | 1h37:50 |
214 | 1704 | SIMONELLI Marco | 1976 | MM35 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h37:57 |
215 | 1551 | DI MAGGIO Nicola | 1953 | MM55 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h38:02 |
216 | 1881 | CIAPANNA Fernando | 1970 | MM40 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 1h38:04 |
217 | 1655 | GIOMMARINI Pierluigi (I) | 1971 | MM40 | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 1h38:21 |
218 | 1510 | BALDASSARI Giovanni | 1947 | MM65 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 1h38:25 |
219 | 1943 | FERRETTI Bernardo (I) | 1969 | MM40 | TE133 ASD RUNNERS SAN NICOLO' | 1h38:28 |
220 | 1632 | GABRIELLI Giorgio | 1963 | MM45 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h38:31 |
221 | 1862 | CIMADAMORE Giuseppe | 1958 | MM50 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1h38:37 |
222 | 1875 | POMPEI Ermanno | 1954 | MM55 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1h38:39 |
223 | 1882 | CINQUANTINI Marco | 1988 | SM | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 1h38:57 |
224 | 1544 | AMBROGINI Roberto | 1964 | MM45 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h38:59 |
225 | 1680 | CIARROCCHI Francesco | 1975 | MM35 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h39:00 |
226 | 1722 | DANESIO Antonio | 1966 | MM45 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h39:03 |
227 | 1981 | PACENTE Michele (I) | 1970 | MM40 | USP02 POD. CENTOBUCHI UISP | 1h39:09 |
228 | 1698 | PETRACCI Luigi | 1960 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h39:11 |
228 | 1593 | ANELLI Luigi | 1965 | MM45 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 1h39:11 |
230 | 1970 | EUSEBI Andrea (I) | 1972 | MM40 | USP02 POD. CENTOBUCHI UISP | 1h39:13 |
231 | 1964 | SANCHEZ TORQUATI Rodrig (I) | 1979 | SM | USP01 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON UISP | 1h39:20 |
231 | 1755 | SUMMA Giuseppe Carlo | 1961 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h39:20 |
233 | 1519 | SILVI Christian | 1974 | MM35 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 1h39:26 |
234 | 1786 | BARONE Roberto | 1960 | MM50 | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 1h39:28 |
235 | 1794 | PANTANA Gianluca | 1968 | MM40 | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | 1h39:29 |
236 | 1588 | MANTOVANI Massimo | 1967 | MM45 | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | 1h39:46 |
237 | 1915 | SPARVOLI Giulio | 1966 | MM45 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h39:50 |
237 | 1647 | SCARAMUCCI Debora | 1968 | MF40 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h39:50 |
239 | 1640 | MORGANTI Francesco | 1957 | MM55 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h39:51 |
240 | 1902 | CESANELLI Paolo | 1963 | MM45 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h39:53 |
241 | 1729 | MARCANTONI Oreste | 1951 | MM60 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h39:54 |
242 | 1626 | CROTALI Paolo | 1970 | MM40 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h39:59 |
242 | 1956 | SALTALAMACCHIA Sandro (I) | 1948 | MM60 | USP00 UISP | 1h39:59 |
244 | 1689 | MARZIALI Vandino | 1958 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h40:04 |
245 | 1517 | MENGONI Marcello | 1965 | MM45 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 1h40:07 |
246 | 1663 | CITURINI Giorgio | 1957 | MM55 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 1h40:10 |
247 | 1565 | STRAPPATO Sergio | 1961 | MM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h40:16 |
248 | 1628 | DE NICOLA Mario | 1967 | MM45 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h40:23 |
249 | 1793 | PALMIERI Maurizio | 1956 | MM55 | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | 1h40:37 |
250 | 1758 | MATTEI Angela | 1971 | MF40 | FM027 ASS. POD. CASETTE D'ETE | 1h40:40 |
251 | 1566 | BRUNETTI Loriano | 1965 | MM45 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | 1h40:44 |
252 | 1742 | TORRESI Massimo | 1951 | MM60 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h40:52 |
253 | 1589 | PRESCIUTTI Filippo | 1979 | TM | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | 1h41:22 |
254 | 1880 | CASTAGNA Massimo | 1960 | MM50 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 1h41:24 |
255 | 1824 | TARABELLI Marco | 1972 | MM40 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h41:27 |
256 | 1686 | ILLUMINATI Sandro | 1957 | MM55 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h41:35 |
257 | 1502 | CRISTOFANETTI Luca | 1972 | MM40 | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | 1h41:45 |
257 | 1844 | DI GIROLAMO Tino | 1974 | MM35 | MC023 G.P. AMATORI PORTO RECANATI | 1h41:45 |
257 | 1503 | SAMPAOLI Sergio | 1966 | MM45 | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | 1h41:45 |
260 | 1815 | FRUDONI AGOSTINI Walter | 1960 | MM50 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h41:47 |
261 | 1572 | BOTTIGONI Giuliano | 1962 | MM50 | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 1h41:50 |
262 | 1798 | GINOBILI Adamo | 1968 | MM40 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 1h41:55 |
263 | 1848 | POETA Francesco | 1976 | MM35 | MC023 G.P. AMATORI PORTO RECANATI | 1h41:59 |
264 | 1745 | VITOLLA Francesco | 1962 | MM50 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h42:04 |
265 | 1501 | EVANGELISTI Samuele (I) | 1973 | MM35 | AIC00 AICS | 1h42:05 |
266 | 1845 | GIRI Domenico | 1972 | MM40 | MC023 G.P. AMATORI PORTO RECANATI | 1h42:07 |
267 | 1950 | DI TEODORO Enzo (I) | 1956 | MM55 | TE158 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VIBR | 1h42:12 |
268 | 1504 | BIANCONI David | 1965 | MM45 | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | 1h42:14 |
269 | 1822 | SACCUTELLI Marco | 1964 | MM45 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h42:17 |
270 | 1748 | DAMIANI Giuditta | 1951 | MF60 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h42:36 |
271 | 1752 | MONTOZZI Romolo | 1960 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h42:38 |
271 | 1800 | MOCHI Lauro | 1961 | MM50 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 1h42:38 |
273 | 1692 | MIANDRO Carla | 1972 | MF40 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h42:39 |
274 | 1646 | RE Elio | 1973 | MM35 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h42:45 |
275 | 1948 | TIOZZO Daniela (I) | 1965 | MF45 | TE151 ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETO | 1h42:47 |
276 | 1774 | ARENA Claudio | 1961 | MM50 | FM053 ASD METAL ROOF | 1h42:50 |
277 | 1777 | MINNUCCI Catia | 1969 | MF40 | FM053 ASD METAL ROOF | 1h42:51 |
278 | 1746 | ANGELICI Sergio | 1960 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h42:52 |
279 | 1642 | PANICHI Antonio | 1980 | SM | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h42:53 |
280 | 1763 | ORIENTI Enrico | 1958 | MM50 | FM035 G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO | 1h42:55 |
281 | 1947 | DI LORETO Sabatino (I) | 1959 | MM50 | TE151 ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETO | 1h43:04 |
282 | 1740 | SGARIGLIA Marino | 1940 | MM70 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h43:06 |
283 | 1909 | MELCHIORRI Luca | 1961 | MM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h43:08 |
284 | 1662 | CICCOLA Emanuele | 1970 | MM40 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 1h43:15 |
285 | 1505 | CIAFFI Marco | 1964 | MM45 | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | 1h43:16 |
286 | 1556 | MANCINI Mauro | 1959 | MM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h43:20 |
287 | 1864 | ERCOLI Angelo | 1945 | MM65 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1h43:21 |
287 | 1994 | MEZZABOTTA Giordano | 1964 | MM45 | FM052 PODISTICA INTERFORZE-AVIS PSG | 1h43:21 |
289 | 1979 | MOZZONI Barbara (I) | 1974 | MF35 | USP02 POD. CENTOBUCHI UISP | 1h43:24 |
290 | 1747 | CHIOINI Fausto | 1959 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h43:31 |
291 | 1653 | GRILLI Tonino | 1955 | MM55 | AP051 POLISPORTIVA OFFIDA PODISTICA | 1h43:39 |
292 | 1659 | PAOLETTI Paolo | 1968 | MM40 | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | 1h43:40 |
292 | 1563 | ROSSETTI Massimo | 1972 | MM40 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h43:40 |
294 | 1908 | GUIDO Maurizio | 1966 | MM45 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h43:41 |
295 | 1706 | SPATARO Cinzia | 1962 | MF50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h43:42 |
295 | 1772 | MEZZABOTTA Giacomo | 1964 | MM45 | FM052 PODISTICA INTERFORZE-AVIS PSG | 1h43:42 |
297 | 1997 | MENCHI Sergio | 1956 | MM55 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 1h43:55 |
298 | 1614 | AMADIO Tonino | 1968 | MM40 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h43:58 |
298 | 1678 | CAPORALETTI Angelo | 1958 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h43:58 |
300 | 1574 | CORALLINI Marco | 1980 | SM | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 1h44:04 |
301 | 1874 | PESCINI Umberto | 1949 | MM60 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1h44:09 |
302 | 1764 | TRAINI Massimo | 1979 | TM | FM035 G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO | 1h44:15 |
303 | 1546 | CAPOBELLI Marco | 1973 | MM35 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h44:46 |
304 | 1913 | SANTONICI Alessandro | 1965 | MM45 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h45:00 |
305 | 1575 | DONATI Cristina | 1965 | MF45 | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 1h45:07 |
306 | 1667 | GNOCCHINI Patrizio | 1961 | MM50 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 1h45:12 |
307 | 1787 | MANFRINI Mauro | 1955 | MM55 | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 1h45:13 |
308 | 1802 | PISTOLESI Giuliano | 1962 | MM50 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 1h45:30 |
309 | 1523 | D'ALFONSO Romolo | 1972 | MM40 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 1h45:33 |
310 | 1830 | LATTANZI Katy | 1972 | MF40 | MC015 ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE | 1h45:34 |
311 | 1553 | GRACIOTTI Stefano | 1963 | MM45 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h45:47 |
312 | 1671 | LIBERATI Giuseppe | 1939 | MM70 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 1h46:16 |
313 | 1532 | PALESTINI Giuseppe | 1959 | MM50 | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | 1h46:23 |
314 | 1797 | FERRETTI Alessia | 1967 | MF45 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 1h46:33 |
315 | 1839 | BUGLIONI Yelena | 1980 | TF | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 1h46:36 |
316 | 1840 | CARELLI Giuseppe | 1958 | MM50 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 1h46:37 |
317 | 1538 | GIOVANNETTI Paolo | 1973 | MM35 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 1h46:46 |
318 | 1883 | FORESI Giancarlo | 1955 | MM55 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 1h47:34 |
319 | 1753 | RAMINI Alfonso | 1961 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h47:54 |
320 | 1879 | CAPPELLACCI Matteo | 1985 | SM | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 1h48:10 |
321 | 1676 | BORDENGA Mario | 1946 | MM65 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h48:15 |
322 | 1509 | SPADARO Domenico | 1953 | MM55 | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | 1h48:21 |
323 | 1681 | COSTANZI Riccardo | 1963 | MM45 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h48:22 |
324 | 1619 | CANDELLORI Maurizio | 1962 | MM50 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h48:23 |
325 | 1790 | ANTINORI Maurizio | 1960 | MM50 | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | 1h48:37 |
326 | 1688 | MARINAI Christian | 1949 | MM60 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h48:42 |
326 | 1569 | PERINI Osvaldo | 1946 | MM65 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | 1h48:42 |
328 | 1811 | DI ROSA Francesco | 1967 | MM45 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h48:50 |
329 | 1717 | CAMACCI Vittorio | 1964 | MM45 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h48:51 |
330 | 1792 | GIRONELLI Caterina | 1966 | MF45 | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | 1h48:56 |
331 | 1922 | SCHEMBRI Francesco | 1966 | MM45 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | 1h48:57 |
332 | 1668 | GRANATI Marco | 1961 | MM50 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 1h49:01 |
333 | 1708 | SQUARCIA Franco | 1967 | MM45 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h49:03 |
334 | 1767 | MARINANGELI Tonino | 1968 | MM40 | FM039 ATL. MONTURANESE | 1h49:22 |
335 | 1537 | AMMERATA Andrea | 1976 | MM35 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 1h49:37 |
336 | 1621 | CAPONE Carlo | 1964 | MM45 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h49:39 |
337 | 1631 | FAVI Rose Barthelemy | 1973 | MF35 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h49:40 |
338 | 1610 | PACI Federico | 1970 | MM40 | AP014 POL. PORTO 85 | 1h49:43 |
339 | 1945 | MONTANILE Sandro (I) | 1977 | MM35 | TE133 ASD RUNNERS SAN NICOLO' | 1h49:48 |
340 | 1952 | MAROTTA Antonio (I) | 1952 | MM60 | TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO | 1h49:56 |
341 | 1949 | DI SALVATORE Luca (I) | 1980 | TM | TE158 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VIBR | 1h50:07 |
342 | 1545 | BONIFAZI Fiorisa | 1961 | MF50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h50:09 |
343 | 1615 | AMADIO Bruno | 1966 | MM45 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h50:14 |
344 | 1599 | MANCINI Egle | 1972 | MF40 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 1h50:19 |
345 | 1795 | SANTANATOGLIA Donatella | 1964 | MF45 | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | 1h50:30 |
346 | 1905 | CRUCIANI Gilberto | 1967 | MM45 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h51:09 |
347 | 1541 | SERAFINI Giorgio | 1947 | MM65 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 1h51:16 |
348 | 1508 | LUCCI Roberto | 1960 | MM50 | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | 1h51:23 |
349 | 1641 | ORSINI Walter | 1968 | MM40 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h51:26 |
350 | 1829 | GRANATELLI Luana | 1963 | MF45 | MC015 ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE | 1h51:31 |
351 | 1571 | LANARI Francesco | 1979 | TM | AN039 CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. | 1h51:32 |
352 | 1831 | ORSILI Enrico | 1958 | MM50 | MC015 ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE | 1h51:37 |
353 | 1901 | CENSI Rachela | 1972 | MF40 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h51:40 |
354 | 1977 | MARICOTTI Federico (I) | 1961 | MM50 | USP02 POD. CENTOBUCHI UISP | 1h51:41 |
355 | 1805 | VICO Amina | 1969 | MF40 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 1h51:48 |
356 | 1643 | PAOLINI Barbara | 1970 | MF40 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h51:49 |
357 | 1799 | MATRICARDI Pietro | 1946 | MM65 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 1h51:51 |
358 | 1707 | SPATARO Vito | 1964 | MM45 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h51:59 |
359 | 1966 | CALVARESI Mario (I) | 1955 | MM55 | USP02 POD. CENTOBUCHI UISP | 1h52:02 |
360 | 1940 | BARBIERI Anselmo (I) | 1960 | MM50 | TE133 ASD RUNNERS SAN NICOLO' | 1h52:03 |
361 | 1719 | CONSORTI Luciano | 1960 | MM50 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h52:10 |
362 | 1682 | DEL GATTO Luigino | 1960 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h52:14 |
363 | 1513 | CINGOLANI Maria | 1953 | MF55 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 1h52:21 |
364 | 1741 | TORDINI Pierino | 1954 | MM55 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h52:47 |
365 | 1836 | BARTOLINI Francesco | 1974 | MM35 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 1h52:58 |
366 | 1529 | ROSOLANI Donatella | 1965 | MF45 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 1h52:59 |
367 | 1609 | CAPOFERRI Rosella | 1969 | MF40 | AP014 POL. PORTO 85 | 1h53:00 |
368 | 1860 | CAPECE Gennaro | 1945 | MM65 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1h53:19 |
369 | 1778 | MORESCHINI Milena | 1978 | TF | FM053 ASD METAL ROOF | 1h53:39 |
370 | 1512 | CARLI Germano | 1941 | MM70 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 1h53:50 |
371 | 1608 | VESPERINI Luigi | 1952 | MM60 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 1h53:51 |
372 | 1657 | VITANGELI Sergio (I) | 1959 | MM50 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1h54:02 |
373 | 1990 | MAZZOCCHINI Massimo (I) | 1972 | MM40 | ZZ001 ATLETI LIBERI | 1h54:08 |
374 | 1700 | ROMAGNOLI Simona | 1976 | MF35 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h54:09 |
375 | 1630 | EGIDI Emiliano | 1971 | MM40 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h54:10 |
376 | 1670 | ISIDORI Sante | 1959 | MM50 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 1h54:12 |
377 | 1520 | TANONI David | 1975 | MM35 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 1h54:21 |
378 | 1618 | CAMPANELLA Antonio | 1967 | MM45 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h54:30 |
378 | 1652 | D'ANGELO Francesco | 1964 | MM45 | AP051 POLISPORTIVA OFFIDA PODISTICA | 1h54:30 |
380 | 1543 | TARTARI Anna | 1966 | MF45 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 1h54:33 |
381 | 1616 | BASTIANI Rossana | 1973 | MF35 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h55:05 |
382 | 1561 | PESARINI Paola Maria | 1971 | MF40 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h55:11 |
383 | 1702 | SERAFINI Annunziata | 1950 | MF60 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h55:13 |
384 | 1629 | DI LORENZO Ursula | 1973 | MF35 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h55:18 |
385 | 1550 | D'ALONZO Chiara | 1953 | MF55 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h55:20 |
386 | 1996 | BRUGNONI Mauro (I) | 1968 | MM40 | ZZ001 ATLETI LIBERI | 1h55:28 |
387 | 1921 | ROSSIGNOLO Mirko | 1971 | MM40 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | 1h55:36 |
388 | 1735 | PELLEGRINI Gianfranco | 1966 | MM45 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h55:37 |
389 | 1810 | CAPPELLI Fabrizio | 1963 | MM45 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h55:41 |
390 | 1907 | GIORGI Stefano | 1960 | MM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h55:47 |
391 | 1627 | DE ANGELIS Antonio | 1960 | MM50 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h55:57 |
392 | 1809 | BAGALINI Eraldo | 1954 | MM55 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h56:02 |
393 | 1639 | MARI Giancarlo | 1962 | MM50 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h56:39 |
394 | 1554 | LABIANCA Mario Luigi | 1962 | MM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h57:03 |
395 | 1612 | ALBANESI Claudia | 1967 | MF45 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h57:07 |
396 | 1910 | ORAZI Mario | 1948 | MM60 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h57:09 |
397 | 1967 | CAPRIOTTI Sergio (I) | 1976 | SM | USP02 POD. CENTOBUCHI UISP | 1h57:24 |
398 | 1900 | CAMONI Massimo | 1966 | MM45 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h57:31 |
399 | 1738 | SBAFFONI Gianni | 1968 | MM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h57:44 |
400 | 1705 | SMERILLI Fabio | 1959 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h57:51 |
401 | 1625 | CORENA Gabriele | 1977 | SM | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h57:56 |
402 | 1754 | RICCHIUTI Domenico | 1958 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h58:05 |
403 | 1812 | ERMINI Barbara | 1971 | MF40 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h58:07 |
404 | 1989 | CARAFFA Paolo (I) | 1965 | MM45 | ZZ001 ATLETI LIBERI | 1h58:09 |
405 | 1823 | SARNARI Lara | 1971 | MF40 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h58:11 |
406 | 1511 | CAGNONI Anna Maria | 1954 | MF55 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 1h58:14 |
407 | 1833 | VERDICCHIO Giancarlo | 1948 | MM60 | MC015 ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE | 1h58:24 |
408 | 1531 | TONNARELLI Sergio | 1970 | MM40 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 1h58:26 |
409 | 1721 | D'ASIO Raffaele | 1960 | MM50 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h58:59 |
410 | 1750 | GALLUCCI Enrico | 1965 | MM45 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h59:09 |
411 | 1820 | PETRELLI Nicandro | 1962 | MM50 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h59:10 |
412 | 1825 | TESTATONDA Fabrizia | 1973 | MF35 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 1h59:15 |
413 | 1983 | APOSTOLI Emidio (I) | 1957 | MM55 | USP03 COMODO SPORT UISP | 1h59:46 |
413 | 1597 | GASPARI Marcella | 1962 | MF50 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 1h59:46 |
415 | 1727 | GUERCIONI Adamo | 1969 | MM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 1h59:51 |
416 | 1804 | SALCICCIA Vincenzo | 1950 | MM60 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 2h00:06 |
417 | 1946 | LATTANZI Gabriella (I) | 1976 | MF35 | TE142 ASD POD. NEW CASTLE CAST. VOM. | 2h00:10 |
418 | 1684 | GALANTINI Gianni | 1951 | MM60 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 2h00:17 |
418 | 1986 | NATALINI Bruno (I) | 1950 | MM60 | USP03 COMODO SPORT UISP | 2h00:17 |
420 | 1835 | ANGELETTI Cristiano | 1976 | MM35 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 2h00:23 |
421 | 1995 | BOTTICELLI Luigi | 1951 | MM60 | AP014 POL. PORTO 85 | 2h01:03 |
422 | 1911 | PEREZ Juana | 1971 | MF40 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 2h01:50 |
423 | 1887 | RAPAGNANI Adriano | 1951 | MM60 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 2h02:55 |
424 | 1771 | MARINI Monica | 1965 | MF45 | FM052 PODISTICA INTERFORZE-AVIS PSG | 2h02:58 |
425 | 1634 | GIGLI Silvia | 1966 | MF45 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 2h03:04 |
426 | 1675 | ALESSIANI Elio | 1949 | MM60 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 2h03:28 |
427 | 1843 | CAMILLETTI Ubaldo | 1961 | MM50 | MC023 G.P. AMATORI PORTO RECANATI | 2h03:33 |
428 | 1984 | CAPPONI Stefano (I) | 1957 | MM55 | USP03 COMODO SPORT UISP | 2h03:52 |
428 | 1987 | VALENTI Gianfranco (I) | 1946 | MM65 | USP03 COMODO SPORT UISP | 2h03:52 |
430 | 1828 | DI CHIARA Anna | 1946 | MF65 | MC015 ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE | 2h04:21 |
431 | 1837 | BOCCI Graziano | 1944 | MM65 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 2h04:23 |
432 | 1834 | VESPRINI Perlina | 1956 | MF55 | MC015 ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE | 2h04:30 |
433 | 1898 | BARRECA Giuseppe | 1970 | MM40 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 2h04:55 |
434 | 1951 | SCARPANTONIO Luigi (I) | 1945 | MM65 | TE158 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VIBR | 2h05:27 |
435 | 1539 | PACE Gilberto | 1954 | MM55 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 2h05:38 |
435 | 1709 | SQUARCIA Rita | 1964 | MF45 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 2h05:38 |
437 | 1855 | BENGASI Riccardo | 1970 | MM40 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 2h05:39 |
438 | 1535 | POSSANZINI Lorenzo | 1958 | MM50 | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | 2h05:50 |
439 | 1534 | PAVONI Paola | 1963 | MF45 | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | 2h05:58 |
440 | 1858 | BONGELLI Angelo | 1969 | MM40 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 2h06:15 |
441 | 1644 | PETRELLI Giuseppina | 1965 | MF45 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 2h06:35 |
442 | 1737 | POMPILI Alberto | 1950 | MM60 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 2h06:44 |
443 | 1701 | SCARAFIOCCA Marcello | 1958 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 2h07:20 |
444 | 1776 | LAURENZA Simona | 1973 | MF35 | FM053 ASD METAL ROOF | 2h08:12 |
445 | 1878 | VECCHIONI Giancarlo | 1938 | MM70 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 2h08:14 |
446 | 1912 | ROSSETTI Tito | 1944 | MM65 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 2h08:44 |
447 | 1832 | SALVATELLI Silvio | 1942 | MM70 | MC015 ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE | 2h08:59 |
448 | 1514 | D'AMICO Carlo Renato | 1951 | MM60 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 2h09:07 |
449 | 1854 | BASILI Claudio | 1943 | MM65 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 2h09:10 |
450 | 1773 | ANDRENUCCI Sara | 1978 | TF | FM053 ASD METAL ROOF | 2h09:28 |
450 | 1775 | COGNIGNI Cristiana | 1974 | MF35 | FM053 ASD METAL ROOF | 2h09:28 |
452 | 1710 | TESEI Teseo | 1956 | MM55 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 2h10:02 |
453 | 1683 | DI DONATO Bruno | 1954 | MM55 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 2h10:14 |
454 | 1842 | QUINTABA' Stefano | 1960 | MM50 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 2h10:50 |
455 | 1801 | PARIGIANI Luigi | 1952 | MM60 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 2h12:21 |
456 | 1635 | GIOBBI Luigi | 1962 | MM50 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 2h16:47 |
457 | 1665 | FARINA Franco | 1945 | MM65 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 2h16:54 |
458 | 1723 | DI RUSCIO Emiliano | 1973 | MM35 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 2h16:56 |
459 | 1886 | PETRINI Graziano | 1949 | MM60 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 2h18:06 |
460 | 1871 | MIANDRO Egidio | 1938 | MM70 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 2h18:08 |
461 | 1603 | PELLICCIARI Maria luis | 1954 | MF55 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 2h20:10 |
462 | 1838 | BRASCA Paolo | 1977 | MM35 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 2h22:24 |
463 | 1718 | CHESSA Antonio | 1940 | MM70 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 2h24:24 |
464 | 1730 | MESSI Leonardo | 1942 | MM70 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 2h25:55 |
465 | 1607 | TRIPI Laura | 1951 | MF60 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 2h27:02 |
466 | 1713 | TRAINI Giancarlo | 1942 | MM70 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 2h27:46 |
467 | 1919 | DESIRO' Liviana | 1967 | MF45 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | 2h28:33 |
468 | 1648 | SCARAMUCCI Antonino | 1941 | MM70 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 2h34:47 |
469 | 1638 | MANCINI Giuseppe | 1936 | MM75 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 2h46:40 |
| 1850 | ROMBINI Fabio | 1961 | MM50 | MC023 G.P. AMATORI PORTO RECANATI | Rit |
| 1873 | NOBILE Pasqualino | 1964 | MM45 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | Rit |
| 1988 | CAPRIOTTI Sergio (I) | 1976 | SM | ZZ001 ATLETI LIBERI | Rit |
| 1971 | FAZZINI Clorindo (I) | 1943 | MM65 | USP02 POD. CENTOBUCHI UISP | Rit |
| 1780 | TAMBURINI Gabriel Angel | 1969 | MM40 | FM053 ASD METAL ROOF | Rit |
| 1938 | ROVEDA Gianni (I) | 1973 | MM35 | TE063 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | Rit |
| 1955 | RANZUGLIA Giulia (I) | 1978 | SF | USP00 UISP | Rit |
| 1691 | MESSINEO Luigi | 1963 | MM45 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | Rit |
| 1728 | LORUSSO Vito | 1951 | MM60 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | Rit |
| 1770 | VAGNOLI Luigi | 1964 | MM45 | FM039 ATL. MONTURANESE | Rit |
| 1696 | PASSAMONTI Romana | 1960 | MF50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | Rit |
| 1863 | COGNIGNI Dino | 1951 | MM60 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | Rit |
| 1866 | FORTUNA Giovanni Paolo | 1986 | SM | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | Rit |
| 1724 | FILONZI Roberto | 1942 | MM70 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | Rit |
| 1806 | ADAMI Marco | 1964 | MM45 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | Rit |
| 1856 | BERNARDINI Enzo | 1954 | MM55 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | Rit |
| 1876 | PROSPERI Gianfranco | 1957 | MM55 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | Rit |
| 1865 | EVANGELISTA Annunzio | 1946 | MM65 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | Rit |
| 1613 | ALESSI Andrea | 1974 | MM35 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | Rit |
| 1673 | MARCATTILI Guerrino | 1946 | MM65 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | Rit |
| 1582 | CARDOSI Carlo Tullio | 1968 | SM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | Rit |
| 1816 | GIANNINI Luisa | 1979 | SF | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | Rit |
| 1760 | CIANITTO Piergiorgio | 1975 | MM35 | FM035 G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO | Rit |
| 1877 | SPORTILLO Cataldo | 1970 | MM40 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | Rit |
| 1826 | ANTONELLI Ivano | 1959 | MM50 | MC015 ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE | Rit |
| 1827 | CARLINI Alejandro | 1965 | MM45 | MC015 ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE | Rit |
| 1695 | PASQUARE' Massimo | 1961 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | Rit |
| 1870 | MASSI Primo | 1950 | MM60 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | Rit |
|