Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 508 | GRAMAZIO Francesco Paol | 1968 | MM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 33:40 | 39 |
2 | 573 | PRANDI Mario | 1971 | MM40 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 33:47 | 38 |
3 | 105 | SANI Stefano | 1968 | MM40 | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 33:57 | 37 |
4 | 1023 | D'ARCO Prisco | 1969 | MM40 | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 34:09 | 36 |
5 | 240 | MONTERUCCIOLI Flavio | 1972 | MM40 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 34:11 | 35 |
6 | 696 | LOCALZO Giuseppe | 1968 | MM40 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 34:20 | 34 |
7 | 204 | CASSANO Michele | 1969 | MM40 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 34:29 | 33 |
8 | 884 | SPAGNOLI Massimo | 1972 | MM40 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 34:36 | 32 |
9 | 918 | SANTINI Stefano | 1971 | MM40 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | 35:03 | 31 |
10 | 514 | MINGARELLI Giuseppe | 1968 | MM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 35:05 | 30 |
11 | 932 | CORTESE Marcello | 1971 | MM40 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 35:20 | 29 |
12 | 567 | GIRAUDO Bruno | 1970 | MM40 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 35:25 | 28 |
13 | 241 | PERAZZINI Fabio | 1971 | MM40 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 35:36 | 26 |
14 | 595 | ROMANO Armando | 1972 | MM40 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 35:38 | 25 |
15 | 828 | BALDELLI Giuseppe | 1968 | MM40 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 36:09 | 24 |
16 | 512 | MASCARO Marco | 1971 | MM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 36:47 | 23 |
17 | 364 | CILLI Pino | 1971 | MM40 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 36:47 | 22 |
18 | 233 | FOIS Giuseppe | 1972 | MM40 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 36:50 | 21 |
19 | 196 | PETRUZZELLI Vincenzo | 1972 | MM40 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 37:08 | 20 |
20 | 21 | PASQUINI Emanuele | 1972 | MM40 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 37:09 | 19 |
21 | 37 | CIONNA Andrea | 1968 | MM40 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 37:14 | 18 |
22 | 947 | NERI Marco | 1972 | MM40 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 37:16 | 17 |
23 | 1147 | DI PAOLO Maurizio | 1972 | MM40 | CH044 ASD US ACLI MARATHON | 37:25 | 16 |
24 | 76 | GIOVANETTI Manolo | 1972 | MM40 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | 37:30 | 15 |
25 | 19 | RONCAGLIA Daniele | 1969 | MM40 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 37:33 | 14 |
26 | 742 | MARILUNGO Alessandro | 1969 | MM40 | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | 37:34 | 13 |
27 | 1036 | LOSAVIO Federico | 1968 | MM40 | TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT | 37:36 | 12 |
28 | 16 | MARINI Gianluca | 1968 | MM40 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 37:42 | 11 |
29 | 770 | MITILLO Gianni | 1968 | MM40 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 37:43 | 10 |
30 | 289 | CHECCHIA Sandro | 1969 | MM40 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 37:48 | 9 |
31 | 223 | IELE Raffaele | 1969 | MM40 | BN514 ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO | 37:48 | 8 |
32 | 704 | SPORTILLO Cataldo | 1970 | MM40 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 37:54 | 7 |
33 | 792 | ALTAMURA Francesco | 1969 | MM40 | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | 37:56 | 6 |
34 | 721 | MENGONI Roberto | 1968 | MM40 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 38:00 | 5 |
35 | 70 | BATTISTONI Paolo | 1969 | MM40 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | 38:08 | 4 |
36 | 894 | BUCEFALO Davide | 1968 | MM40 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | 38:13 | 3 |
37 | 20 | TERRUCIDORO Roberto | 1970 | MM40 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 38:29 | 2 |
38 | 745 | GIGLIETTI Simone | 1971 | MM40 | MC035 ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI | 38:30 | 1 |
39 | 383 | CARVELLI Antonio | 1972 | MM40 | CS361 COSENZA K42 | 38:32 | 1 |
40 | 176 | ROMANO Riccardo | 1968 | MM40 | AR054 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 | 38:54 | 1 |
41 | 861 | SCAPPINI Ivan | 1972 | MM40 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 39:06 | 1 |
42 | 780 | FONSECA Corrado | 1972 | MM40 | ME391 A.S.D. STILELIBERO | 39:13 | 1 |
43 | 209 | MIDEA Giuseppe | 1969 | MM40 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 39:16 | 1 |
44 | 904 | GAMBINI Emanuele | 1970 | MM40 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | 39:21 | 1 |
45 | 813 | MINCIOTTI Massimiliano | 1972 | MM40 | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 39:23 | 1 |
46 | 88 | BETTI Mauro | 1972 | MM40 | AN026 G.P. VALMISA | 39:30 | 1 |
47 | 1013 | COSTANTINI Giulio | 1969 | MM40 | RS070 A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS | 39:37 | 1 |
48 | 258 | DAGGIANO Vincenzo | 1969 | MM40 | BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO | 39:40 | 1 |
49 | 268 | PUPILLO Francesco | 1970 | MM40 | BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO | 40:00 | 1 |
50 | 135 | PIERANTOZZI Rolando | 1970 | MM40 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 40:02 | 1 |
51 | 96 | CANTORI Danilo | 1972 | MM40 | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 40:13 | 1 |
52 | 228 | BORTOLOTTI Lorenzo | 1971 | MM40 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 40:15 | 1 |
53 | 180 | PALMIERI Pasquale | 1968 | MM40 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 40:23 | 1 |
54 | 497 | CORI Stefano | 1972 | MM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 40:28 | 1 |
55 | 147 | TALAMONTI Giuseppe | 1971 | MM40 | AP014 POL. PORTO 85 | 40:32 | 1 |
56 | 519 | PESCATORI Marco | 1972 | MM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 40:45 | 1 |
57 | 1051 | FRANCAVILLA Giovanni | 1971 | MM40 | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | 40:46 | 1 |
58 | 1021 | COLELLA Alberto | 1969 | MM40 | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 40:49 | 1 |
59 | 189 | LIUZZI Paolo Domenico | 1972 | MM40 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 40:55 | 1 |
60 | 911 | AMANTINI Luigi | 1970 | MM40 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | 40:59 | 1 |
61 | 400 | PORCO Pietro | 1971 | MM40 | CS361 COSENZA K42 | 41:01 | 1 |
62 | 390 | IMBROGNO Francesco Euge | 1971 | MM40 | CS361 COSENZA K42 | 41:18 | 1 |
63 | 767 | MANCINELLI Gianluca | 1969 | MM40 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 41:19 | 1 |
64 | 432 | ILARI Andrea | 1971 | MM40 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 41:20 | 1 |
65 | 266 | PARCO Arcangelo | 1968 | MM40 | BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO | 41:21 | 1 |
66 | 588 | LABELLA Giuliano | 1968 | MM40 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 41:22 | 1 |
67 | 586 | FURIOSO Damiano | 1971 | MM40 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 41:24 | 1 |
68 | 532 | DONATELLI Giuseppe | 1972 | MM40 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 41:25 | 1 |
69 | 162 | LUZI Loretino | 1969 | MM40 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 41:27 | 1 |
70 | 470 | QUATRINI Paolo | 1972 | MM40 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 41:32 | 1 |
71 | 107 | D'ERCOLI Daniele Filipp | 1969 | MM40 | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | 41:44 | 1 |
72 | 863 | SFONDALMONDO Massimilia | 1971 | MM40 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 41:44 | 1 |
73 | 429 | CRISCI Luigi | 1968 | MM40 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 41:44 | 1 |
74 | 6 | CARNEVALINI Michele | 1972 | MM40 | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | 42:01 | 1 |
75 | 539 | SANTARELLI Leonardo | 1969 | MM40 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 42:15 | 1 |
76 | 86 | TRAPPOLINI Gilberto | 1968 | MM40 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | 42:27 | 1 |
77 | 1014 | PACIFICO Maurizio | 1968 | MM40 | RS070 A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS | 42:27 | 1 |
78 | 83 | PIERFEDERICI Luca | 1969 | MM40 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | 42:30 | 1 |
79 | 592 | PIRONE Nicola | 1972 | MM40 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 42:31 | 1 |
80 | 1144 | MANGIATERRA Davide | 1969 | MM40 | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | 42:33 | 1 |
81 | 262 | MACI Antonio | 1970 | MM40 | BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO | 42:35 | 1 |
82 | 509 | GUERCIONI Adamo | 1969 | MM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 42:38 | 1 |
83 | 925 | BERNARDI Fabrizio | 1969 | MM40 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 42:43 | 1 |
84 | 89 | PICCIONI Gonario | 1972 | MM40 | AN026 G.P. VALMISA | 42:43 | 1 |
85 | 1138 | ORTENZI Maurizio | 1969 | MM40 | VT501 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 42:46 | 1 |
86 | 1129 | SAMMASSIMO Andrea | 1972 | MM40 | TE158 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VIBR | 42:49 | 1 |
87 | 458 | MAZZA Fabio | 1968 | MM40 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 42:50 | 1 |
88 | 790 | DE PASQUALE Andrea | 1971 | MM40 | MN313 LIBERTAS MANTOVA | 43:05 | 1 |
89 | 296 | COSTANTINI Fabrizio | 1971 | MM40 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 43:21 | 1 |
90 | 794 | ARENA Giovanni | 1971 | MM40 | NA050 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON | 43:32 | 1 |
91 | 888 | ROMANIELLO Giuliano | 1970 | MM40 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 43:33 | 1 |
92 | 324 | MARCHESE Sergio | 1968 | MM40 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 43:36 | 1 |
93 | 413 | COCO Antonio | 1972 | MM40 | FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO | 43:38 | 1 |
94 | 684 | BENGASI Riccardo | 1970 | MM40 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 43:49 | 1 |
95 | 1057 | DE CARLO Angelo | 1968 | MM40 | TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO | 43:51 | 1 |
96 | 78 | MAZZANTI Danilo | 1970 | MM40 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | 44:03 | 1 |
97 | 336 | POLIDORO Davide | 1972 | MM40 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 44:45 | 1 |
98 | 1105 | DI LUDOVICO Alessandro | 1971 | MM40 | TE063 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | 45:14 | 1 |
99 | 819 | PISANI Emilio | 1971 | MM40 | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 45:23 | 1 |
100 | 515 | MINNUCCI Marco | 1968 | MM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 45:41 | 1 |
101 | 650 | FRANCESCONI Francesco | 1969 | MM40 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 45:44 | 1 |
102 | 203 | CALVANO Mauro | 1972 | MM40 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 45:57 | 1 |
103 | 795 | RANUCCI Vincenzo | 1969 | MM40 | NA050 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON | 46:03 | 1 |
104 | 100 | GHERGO Marco | 1971 | MM40 | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 46:09 | 1 |
105 | 714 | GATTAFONI Marco | 1971 | MM40 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 46:29 | 1 |
106 | 683 | SARTELLI Massimo | 1969 | MM40 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 47:07 | 1 |
107 | 631 | MINNUCCI Luigi | 1972 | MM40 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 47:20 | 1 |
108 | 615 | PICCHIO Paolo | 1969 | MM40 | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | 47:33 | 1 |
109 | 628 | GINOBILI Adamo | 1968 | MM40 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 47:47 | 1 |
110 | 709 | CIAPANNA Fernando | 1970 | MM40 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 47:53 | 1 |
111 | 9 | BRANDONI Carlo | 1969 | MM40 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 47:59 | 1 |
112 | 157 | EGIDI Emiliano | 1971 | MM40 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 48:29 | 1 |
113 | 427 | CICCOLA Emanuele | 1970 | MM40 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 49:30 | 1 |
114 | 141 | SPINOZZI Giampiero | 1969 | MM40 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 50:05 | 1 |
115 | 303 | DI CARLO Nicola | 1970 | MM40 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 50:25 | 1 |
116 | 1069 | PETRALLA Antonio | 1970 | MM40 | TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO | 50:33 | 1 |
117 | 612 | PANTANA Gianluca | 1968 | MM40 | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | 50:51 | 1 |
118 | 1078 | GALANTE Sergio | 1968 | MM40 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 50:53 | 1 |
119 | 808 | DE ROSA Raffaele | 1972 | MM40 | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 50:56 | 1 |
120 | 418 | GESUALDO Giuseppe | 1970 | MM40 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | 51:22 | 1 |
121 | 92 | RENZI Luciano | 1969 | MM40 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | 51:58 | 1 |
122 | 126 | MAOLONI Stefano | 1968 | MM40 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 52:35 | 1 |
123 | 522 | SBAFFONI Gianni | 1968 | MM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 53:33 | 1 |
124 | 312 | FARINACCI Marco | 1968 | MM40 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 53:51 | 1 |
125 | 551 | IOZZI Angelo | 1968 | MM40 | FM039 ATL. MONTURANESE | 55:51 | 1 |
126 | 156 | CLERICI Corrado | 1968 | MM40 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 57:10 | 1 |
127 | 168 | ORSINI Walter | 1968 | MM40 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 57:12 | 1 |
128 | 625 | BONFIGLI Andrea | 1972 | MM40 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 59:39 | 1 |
129 | 30 | BORGOGNONI Maurizio | 1970 | MM40 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1:04:20 | 1 |
| 973 | MAKHLOUFI Nourredine (FG) | 1968 | MM40 | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | 33:34 | 40 |
| | | | | MAROCCO | | |
| 79 | MEAD Robert Iain (FG) | 1972 | MM40 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | 35:27 | 27 |
| | | | | KUWAIT | | |
| 802 | MORONCINI Fauzio | 1968 | MM40 | PG007 ASAL FOLIGNO | Ass | |
| 996 | TOMMASSONI Ivan | 1968 | MM40 | RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI | Ass | |
| 416 | SQUEO Mario | 1970 | MM40 | FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO | Ass | |
| 138 | SANTIANO Roberto | 1969 | MM40 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | Ass | |
| 489 | BERLANTINI Vincenzo | 1972 | MM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | Ass | |
| 1140 | BELLI Andrea | 1970 | MM40 | VT514 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT | Ass | |
| 737 | DE ANGELIS Emiliano | 1971 | MM40 | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | Ass | |
| 602 | SAMPAOLESI Gianluca | 1970 | MM40 | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | Ass | |
| 1034 | SQUITIERI Adolfo | 1969 | MM40 | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | Ass | |
| 1076 | SERRA Nunzio | 1971 | MM40 | TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO | Ass | |
| 838 | FALOMI Simone | 1971 | MM40 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | Ass | |
| 835 | CONTI Piergiorgio | 1970 | MM40 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | Ass | |
| 379 | APA Giuseppe | 1968 | MM40 | CS361 COSENZA K42 | Ass | |
| 865 | TORTOIOLI Marco | 1972 | MM40 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | Ass | |
| 990 | MINA Stefano | 1968 | MM40 | RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI | Ass | |
| 484 | TINTINELLI Massimiliano | 1970 | MM40 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | Ass | |
| 517 | PAVONI Larino | 1972 | MM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | Ass | |
| 772 | ROSSETTI Giovanni | 1970 | MM40 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | Ass | |
| 218 | PENNAROLA Fabio | 1970 | MM40 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | Ass | |
| 220 | SCHIAVONE Giovanni | 1969 | MM40 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | Ass | |
| 214 | BUTTIGLIONE Leonardo | 1970 | MM40 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | Ass | |
| 620 | VIOLINI Gabriele | 1972 | MM40 | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | Ass | |
| 249 | D'ORLANDO Pasquale | 1969 | MM40 | BO418 ATLETICA MELITO | Ass | |
| 743 | BARCAIONI Marco | 1968 | MM40 | MC035 ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI | Ass | |
| 52 | PAOLONI Luca | 1968 | MM40 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | Ass | |
| 1020 | BARRETTA Antonello | 1970 | MM40 | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | Ass | |
| 740 | GROTTINI Daniele | 1971 | MM40 | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | Ass | |
| 1032 | RUOCCO Alfonso | 1968 | MM40 | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | Ass | |
| 748 | PUCCITELLI Agostino | 1972 | MM40 | MC035 ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI | Ass | |
| 2 | FELICI Giuseppe | 1969 | MM40 | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | Ass | |
| 876 | EL HACHLIMI Abdelhafid (FG) | 1972 | MM40 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | Ass | |
| | | | | MAROCCO | | |
|