Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 885 | TUCCI Felice | 1962 | MM50 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 33:53 | 40 |
2 | 940 | GORINI Giuseppe | 1962 | MM50 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 34:39 | 39 |
3 | 1000 | MATTACOLA Gianni | 1962 | MM50 | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 34:44 | 38 |
4 | 866 | VAGNOLI Maurizio | 1959 | MM50 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 34:46 | 37 |
5 | 513 | MERLI Fabrizio | 1962 | MM50 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 35:23 | 36 |
6 | 830 | BENEDETTI Ferdinando | 1962 | MM50 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 35:37 | 35 |
7 | 783 | BARLETTA Francesco | 1961 | MM50 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 35:45 | 34 |
8 | 1145 | DE SARIO Michele | 1960 | MM50 | CH044 ASD US ACLI MARATHON | 36:16 | 33 |
9 | 958 | VISANI Carlo | 1958 | MM50 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 36:33 | 32 |
10 | 878 | GATTI Mauro | 1958 | MM50 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 37:02 | 31 |
11 | 811 | FIORUCCI Marco | 1962 | MM50 | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 37:07 | 30 |
12 | 840 | FINOCCHI Sauro | 1961 | MM50 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 37:32 | 29 |
13 | 1029 | LUCE Emilio | 1960 | MM50 | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 37:43 | 28 |
14 | 587 | GRANO Antonio | 1961 | MM50 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 37:56 | 27 |
15 | 80 | MENGARELLI Giuliano | 1962 | MM50 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | 37:58 | 26 |
16 | 568 | LAMBERTI Enrico | 1960 | MM50 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 38:14 | 25 |
17 | 1127 | SEBASTIANI Antonio | 1962 | MM50 | TE063 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | 38:17 | 24 |
18 | 191 | LIUZZI Antonio | 1960 | MM50 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 38:40 | 22 |
19 | 294 | COPPA Paolo | 1959 | MM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 38:49 | 21 |
20 | 1022 | D'AMICO Alfonso | 1961 | MM50 | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 39:00 | 20 |
21 | 295 | CORNFORD Adrian William | 1958 | MM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 39:00 | 19 |
22 | 558 | BACCONI Cirino | 1958 | MM50 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 39:03 | 18 |
23 | 528 | VITOLLA Francesco | 1962 | MM50 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 39:05 | 17 |
24 | 760 | CRESCIMBENI Roberto | 1961 | MM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 39:08 | 16 |
25 | 875 | DI GIUSEPPE Pietro | 1958 | MM50 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 39:13 | 15 |
26 | 788 | MASSARO Gerardo | 1960 | MM50 | MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | 39:19 | 14 |
27 | 120 | FARES Bruno | 1961 | MM50 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 39:25 | 13 |
28 | 498 | D'ASIO Raffaele | 1960 | MM50 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 39:37 | 12 |
29 | 244 | SGUBBI Sanzio | 1962 | MM50 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 39:45 | 11 |
30 | 847 | MATTIOLI Claudio | 1959 | MM50 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 39:48 | 10 |
31 | 507 | GISSI Michele | 1962 | MM50 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 39:52 | 9 |
32 | 387 | CURIA Giovanni | 1962 | MM50 | CS361 COSENZA K42 | 40:07 | 8 |
33 | 224 | ANDREOLI Marco | 1961 | MM50 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 40:11 | 7 |
34 | 185 | FUSILLO Antonio | 1959 | MM50 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 40:22 | 6 |
35 | 335 | PLACIDO Giancarlo | 1962 | MM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 40:35 | 5 |
36 | 541 | TOSONI Giampiero | 1961 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 40:39 | 4 |
37 | 269 | STRANIERI Giuseppe | 1960 | MM50 | BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO | 41:13 | 3 |
38 | 53 | PASQUALINI Alfredo | 1962 | MM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 41:17 | 2 |
39 | 281 | ADRIANI Donatello | 1961 | MM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 41:22 | 1 |
40 | 981 | ALESSI Maurizio | 1961 | MM50 | RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI | 41:27 | 1 |
41 | 131 | PALLADINI Massimo | 1959 | MM50 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 41:29 | 1 |
42 | 957 | VERNA Maurizio | 1958 | MM50 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 41:40 | 1 |
43 | 154 | CAPOFERRI Pasqualino | 1960 | MM50 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 41:41 | 1 |
44 | 571 | PASTORE Francesco | 1961 | MM50 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 41:44 | 1 |
45 | 523 | SCIBE' Massimo | 1962 | MM50 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 41:49 | 1 |
46 | 28 | BINCI Stefano | 1961 | MM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 42:00 | 1 |
47 | 671 | SALVATORI Antonio | 1961 | MM50 | MC015 ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE | 42:13 | 1 |
48 | 549 | CARFAGNO Felice | 1959 | MM50 | FM039 ATL. MONTURANESE | 42:14 | 1 |
49 | 399 | PASTURA Carmelo | 1958 | MM50 | CS361 COSENZA K42 | 42:15 | 1 |
50 | 287 | CELLINI Francesco | 1961 | MM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 42:25 | 1 |
51 | 58 | PIZZICHINI Renzo | 1958 | MM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 42:37 | 1 |
52 | 44 | GAMBINI Mirco | 1961 | MM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 42:54 | 1 |
53 | 604 | PERSICHINI Giampaolo | 1961 | MM50 | MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA | 43:01 | 1 |
54 | 605 | SEVERINI Elio | 1960 | MM50 | MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA | 43:05 | 1 |
55 | 679 | CONTI Carlo Alberto | 1961 | MM50 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 43:06 | 1 |
56 | 487 | ALESSIANI Giampiero | 1958 | MM50 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 43:07 | 1 |
57 | 1095 | DEI GIUDICI Claudio | 1958 | MM50 | TE063 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | 43:08 | 1 |
58 | 98 | CATENA Sergio | 1962 | MM50 | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 43:20 | 1 |
59 | 1081 | PACENTE Francesco | 1961 | MM50 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 43:23 | 1 |
60 | 277 | CATENARO Nicola | 1962 | MM50 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 43:26 | 1 |
61 | 311 | FAIETA Marco | 1959 | MM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 43:36 | 1 |
62 | 255 | CHIRICO Lucio | 1962 | MM50 | BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO | 43:53 | 1 |
63 | 440 | BRANDETTI Giordano | 1962 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 43:56 | 1 |
64 | 826 | BAGLIVO Bruno | 1960 | MM50 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 43:57 | 1 |
65 | 43 | FABBIETTI Maurizio | 1961 | MM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 44:01 | 1 |
66 | 699 | MONTECHIARI Giuseppe | 1960 | MM50 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 44:08 | 1 |
67 | 817 | PARRI Giovanni | 1962 | MM50 | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 44:12 | 1 |
68 | 898 | LEONARDI Lorenzo | 1959 | MM50 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | 44:25 | 1 |
69 | 593 | PONE' Patrizio | 1959 | MM50 | IS729 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 44:30 | 1 |
70 | 340 | RULLO Ferdinando | 1962 | MM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 44:34 | 1 |
71 | 66 | STRAPPATO Sergio | 1961 | MM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 44:37 | 1 |
72 | 202 | BELLINO Luigi | 1961 | MM50 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 44:40 | 1 |
73 | 356 | FABRIZIO Luciano | 1960 | MM50 | CH027 ASD PODISTICA VASTO | 44:52 | 1 |
74 | 600 | BARONE Roberto | 1960 | MM50 | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 44:59 | 1 |
75 | 462 | PALMIERI Sauro | 1961 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 45:07 | 1 |
76 | 708 | CASTAGNA Massimo | 1960 | MM50 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 45:09 | 1 |
77 | 1120 | PETRELLA Luciano | 1959 | MM50 | TE063 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | 45:14 | 1 |
78 | 540 | SUMMA Giuseppe Carlo | 1961 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 45:16 | 1 |
79 | 423 | ONORI Gabriele | 1961 | MM50 | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | 45:17 | 1 |
80 | 632 | MOCHI Lauro | 1961 | MM50 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 45:23 | 1 |
81 | 896 | GARGAMELLI Giorgio | 1959 | MM50 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | 45:45 | 1 |
82 | 542 | ZOPPO MARTELLINI Alfons | 1961 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 45:50 | 1 |
83 | 552 | MOBILI Corrado | 1958 | MM50 | FM039 ATL. MONTURANESE | 45:53 | 1 |
84 | 1039 | CROCICCHIO Gianfranco | 1960 | MM50 | TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE | 45:58 | 1 |
85 | 1122 | RODOMONTI Marco | 1959 | MM50 | TE063 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | 46:00 | 1 |
86 | 659 | SAGRIPANTI Claudio | 1962 | MM50 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 46:01 | 1 |
87 | 810 | FIORI Leonardo | 1962 | MM50 | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 46:06 | 1 |
88 | 46 | MANCINI Mauro | 1959 | MM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 46:12 | 1 |
89 | 789 | BETTONI Fausto | 1958 | MM50 | MN313 LIBERTAS MANTOVA | 46:13 | 1 |
90 | 455 | MARZIALI Vandino | 1958 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 46:17 | 1 |
91 | 226 | BIANCONCINI Marco | 1962 | MM50 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 46:24 | 1 |
92 | 372 | PASSUCCI Silvio | 1961 | MM50 | CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 46:28 | 1 |
93 | 441 | CAFINI Andrea | 1958 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 46:31 | 1 |
94 | 729 | ROSSI Giammario | 1958 | MM50 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 46:42 | 1 |
95 | 3 | MINETTI Giovanni | 1959 | MM50 | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | 46:44 | 1 |
96 | 606 | ANTINORI Maurizio | 1960 | MM50 | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | 46:53 | 1 |
97 | 115 | CAPRETTI Gino | 1961 | MM50 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 47:05 | 1 |
98 | 443 | CAPORALETTI Angelo | 1958 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 47:23 | 1 |
99 | 651 | FRUDONI AGOSTINI Walter | 1960 | MM50 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 47:25 | 1 |
100 | 656 | PETRELLI Nicandro | 1962 | MM50 | MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. | 47:27 | 1 |
101 | 386 | CONFORTI Corrado | 1958 | MM50 | CS361 COSENZA K42 | 47:28 | 1 |
102 | 986 | GIANNINI Andrea | 1962 | MM50 | RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI | 47:29 | 1 |
103 | 467 | PETRACCI Luigi | 1960 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 47:30 | 1 |
104 | 536 | MONTOZZI Romolo | 1960 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 47:37 | 1 |
105 | 510 | MAGGIO Antonio | 1959 | MM50 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 47:49 | 1 |
106 | 286 | CANDELORO Claudio | 1960 | MM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 47:55 | 1 |
107 | 678 | CARELLI Giuseppe | 1958 | MM50 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 48:01 | 1 |
108 | 530 | CHIOINI Fausto | 1959 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 48:04 | 1 |
109 | 529 | ANGELICI Sergio | 1960 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 48:10 | 1 |
110 | 381 | CAPUANO Mario Aniello | 1962 | MM50 | CS361 COSENZA K42 | 48:28 | 1 |
111 | 968 | EPIFANIO Antonio | 1958 | MM50 | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | 48:46 | 1 |
112 | 633 | PISTOLESI Giuliano | 1962 | MM50 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 48:49 | 1 |
113 | 464 | PASQUARE' Massimo | 1961 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 48:50 | 1 |
114 | 768 | MARCHETTI Marco | 1961 | MM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 49:10 | 1 |
115 | 538 | RAMINI Alfonso | 1961 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 49:23 | 1 |
116 | 779 | VALLESI Giuseppe | 1962 | MM50 | MC038 ATLETICA AVIS SARNANO | 49:28 | 1 |
117 | 955 | TARONI Massimo | 1959 | MM50 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 49:32 | 1 |
118 | 821 | SANTAGA' Antonio | 1960 | MM50 | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 49:33 | 1 |
119 | 385 | CHERUBINO Giuseppe | 1962 | MM50 | CS361 COSENZA K42 | 49:42 | 1 |
120 | 153 | CAPECCI Antonio | 1961 | MM50 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 50:06 | 1 |
121 | 433 | ISIDORI Sante | 1959 | MM50 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 50:14 | 1 |
122 | 49 | MAZZIERI Doriano | 1961 | MM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 50:40 | 1 |
123 | 550 | ECLITTI Nazzareno | 1959 | MM50 | FM039 ATL. MONTURANESE | 50:47 | 1 |
124 | 346 | SPRECACENERE Giancarlo | 1962 | MM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 51:01 | 1 |
125 | 730 | STIZZA Flavio | 1959 | MM50 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 51:08 | 1 |
126 | 478 | SMERILLI Fabio | 1959 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 51:12 | 1 |
127 | 166 | MERCOLINI Giancarlo | 1959 | MM50 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 51:20 | 1 |
128 | 446 | DEL GATTO Luigino | 1960 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 51:46 | 1 |
129 | 879 | MORA Corrado | 1962 | MM50 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 51:58 | 1 |
130 | 256 | CONTE Mauro Maurizio | 1960 | MM50 | BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO | 52:08 | 1 |
131 | 148 | ALI BABAEI Javad | 1962 | MM50 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 52:09 | 1 |
132 | 45 | LABIANCA Mario Luigi | 1962 | MM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 52:18 | 1 |
133 | 681 | QUINTABA' Stefano | 1960 | MM50 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 52:39 | 1 |
134 | 350 | TORACCHIO Maurizio | 1959 | MM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 53:19 | 1 |
135 | 818 | PICCINI Franco | 1958 | MM50 | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 53:28 | 1 |
136 | 198 | TRISOLINI Angelo Marino | 1959 | MM50 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 53:57 | 1 |
137 | 474 | SCARAFIOCCA Marcello | 1958 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 54:34 | 1 |
138 | 57 | PISANELLI Antonio | 1960 | MM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 54:50 | 1 |
139 | 24 | TABANELLI Luciano | 1962 | MM50 | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | 55:08 | 1 |
140 | 966 | CAPOCCI Mauro | 1961 | MM50 | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | 55:40 | 1 |
141 | 965 | BUZZIN Massimo | 1962 | MM50 | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | 55:40 | 1 |
142 | 173 | VERCELLI Giuseppe | 1961 | MM50 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 55:49 | 1 |
143 | 664 | ANTONELLI Ivano | 1959 | MM50 | MC015 ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE | 55:49 | 1 |
144 | 175 | VIRGILI Renato | 1960 | MM50 | AP051 POLISPORTIVA OFFIDA PODISTICA | 55:50 | 1 |
145 | 897 | GARGAMELLI Mario | 1962 | MM50 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | 56:08 | 1 |
146 | 159 | GENIO Angelo | 1959 | MM50 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 57:09 | 1 |
147 | 355 | D'ANGELO Luigi | 1961 | MM50 | CH027 ASD PODISTICA VASTO | 57:09 | 1 |
148 | 160 | GIOBBI Luigi | 1962 | MM50 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 57:13 | 1 |
149 | 207 | GALANTINO Pantaleo | 1961 | MM50 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 58:07 | 1 |
150 | 321 | LEONZIO Sandro | 1961 | MM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 58:07 | 1 |
151 | 920 | VALDARCHI Renato | 1961 | MM50 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | 1:02:23 | 1 |
152 | 623 | ASTOLFI Patrizio | 1962 | MM50 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 1:06:41 | 1 |
153 | 352 | ZAPPACOSTA Francesco | 1958 | MM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 1:11:04 | 1 |
| 877 | EL MADIOUNI Abdellah (FG) | 1960 | MM50 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 38:23 | 23 |
| | | | | MAROCCO | | |
| 1040 | DI GIULIANO Rodolfo | 1959 | MM50 | TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE | Rit | |
| 490 | BIAGINI Fernando Antoni | 1962 | MM50 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | Ass | |
| 217 | MAGISTRO Cesare | 1959 | MM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | Ass | |
| 397 | NICOLETTI Mario | 1962 | MM50 | CS361 COSENZA K42 | Ass | |
| 869 | ABOU EL WAFA Abdel Illa | 1962 | MM50 | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | Ass | |
| 668 | DI MARINO Antonio | 1961 | MM50 | MC015 ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE | Ass | |
| 308 | DI PIETRANTONIO Claudio | 1961 | MM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | Ass | |
| 832 | CANAPARI Francesco | 1958 | MM50 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | Ass | |
| 856 | POMPEI Enrico | 1958 | MM50 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | Ass | |
| 305 | DI GIROLAMO Maurizio | 1958 | MM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | Ass | |
| 599 | CAMPITELLI Camillo | 1962 | MM50 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | Ass | |
| 750 | SANTONI Marco | 1960 | MM50 | MC035 ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI | Ass | |
| 450 | GENTILI Alberto | 1962 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | Ass | |
| 77 | MARIANI Enzo | 1961 | MM50 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | Ass | |
| 1044 | LOFINO Gianfranco | 1959 | MM50 | TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE | Ass | |
| 680 | MESSI Fabio | 1961 | MM50 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | Ass | |
| 431 | GRANATI Marco | 1961 | MM50 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | Ass | |
| 769 | MELCHIORRI Luca | 1961 | MM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | Ass | |
| 298 | D'ALESSANDRO Massimo | 1958 | MM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | Ass | |
| 547 | STROVEGLI Giuseppe | 1961 | MM50 | FM035 G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO | Ass | |
| 495 | CONSORTI Luciano | 1960 | MM50 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | Ass | |
| 276 | ROSSI Giuseppe | 1962 | MM50 | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | Ass | |
| 342 | SANTILLI Vittorio | 1960 | MM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | Ass | |
|