Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| ANTONACCI Alessia | 1998 | CF | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
| BARBERIS Ilaria | 1998 | CF | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | |
| BARULLI Melania | 1998 | CF | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
| CIABINI Giada Francesca | 1997 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | |
| DI PALMA Noemi | 1998 | CF | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
| DI TIZIO Natascia | 1997 | CF | CH162 A.S.D. 'THEATE WALK' | |
| GALLINO Alessia | 1997 | CF | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
| GALLO Noemi | 1998 | CF | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | |
| HALLULLI Bleona | 1998 | CF | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | |
| | | | ALB ALBANIA | |
| IODATO Federica | 1998 | CF | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | |
| LAMARRA Silvia | 1997 | CF | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
| MANZO Aurora | 1998 | CF | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | |
| MANZO Benedetta | 1998 | CF | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | |
| MATTEUCCI Maria Sofia | 1998 | CF | FM002 ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT R.R. | |
| MECONI Valeria | 1998 | CF | FM002 ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT R.R. | |
| MORICONI Giorgia | 1997 | CF | FM002 ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT R.R. | |
| ORI Flavia | 1997 | CF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
| ORLANDI Virginia | 1998 | CF | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | |
| PALA Ioana Delia | 1998 | CF | VT207 ASD ZONA OLIMPICA ATL. VITERBO | |
| | | | ROM ROMANIA | |
| PANCONI Giulia | 1997 | CF | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | |
| PELLEGRINO Veronica | 1997 | CF | CT213 A.S.D. ATLETICA 2001 S.P. CLAR | |
| PORCU Cindy | 1997 | CF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
| SIMONETTI Prisca | 1998 | CF | RS007 ATL. VALMONTONE | |
| STELLA Noemi | 1997 | CF | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
| TABACELIA Georgiana | 1998 | CF | VT207 ASD ZONA OLIMPICA ATL. VITERBO | |
| | | | ROM ROMANIA | |
| TOMEI Vanessa | 1998 | CF | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | |
| TOUCHANT Nadia | 1998 | CF | MT087 EUROATLETICA 96 BASILICATA | |
| | | | MAR MAROCCO | |
|