LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | Lista degli Atleti per Gara e Accredito - 23 Settembre 2012 |
Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
1 | BACCI Alessandro | 1992 | PM | 400 m UOMINI | 48.81 |
| BACCI Alessandro | 1992 | PM | Staffetta 4X400 UOMINI | |
| BACCI Alessandro | 1992 | PM | Staffetta 4X100 UOMINI | |
1 | BACCI Andrea | 1995 | AM | 400 Hs UOMINI | 56.42 |
| BALDANZI Sigrid | 1983 | SF | Staffetta 4X400 DONNE | |
7 | BECUZZI Veronica | 1971 | SF | Peso DONNE | |
7 | BECUZZI Veronica | 1971 | SF | Giavellotto DONNE | 46.77 |
| BIANCHINI Caterina | 1995 | AF | Staffetta 4X100 DONNE | |
| BIANCHINI Caterina | 1995 | AF | Staffetta 4X400 DONNE | |
7 | BOCCIA Francesca | 1994 | JF | Asta DONNE | 3.60 |
1 | BUSSOTTI NEVES JUNIOR J | 1993 | JM | 800 m UOMINI | 1:50.53 |
| BUSSOTTI NEVES JUNIOR J | 1993 | JM | Staffetta 4X400 UOMINI | |
1 | BUSSOTTI NEVES JUNIOR J | 1993 | JM | 1500 m UOMINI | 3:46.40 |
| CARIELLO Ilaria | 1991 | PF | Staffetta 4X100 DONNE | |
7 | CARIELLO Ilaria | 1991 | PF | Lungo DONNE | 5.92 |
1 | CARLA' Gianmarco | 1990 | PM | Triplo UOMINI | 14.10 |
7 | DEGL'INNOCENTI Giorgia | 1994 | JF | Triplo DONNE | 11.97 |
1 | DINI Lorenzo | 1994 | JM | 5000 m UOMINI | 14:22.97 |
1 | FIORELLI Antonio | 1989 | SM | Peso UOMINI | 13.56 |
7 | FIORELLI Eugenia | 1994 | JF | Alto DONNE | 1.55 |
7 | GERMANI Ilaria | 1989 | SF | 400 m DONNE | 1:00.75 |
| GERMANI Ilaria | 1989 | SF | Staffetta 4X400 DONNE | |
1 | GIRARDI Filippo | 1992 | PM | Marcia 5000m UOMINI | 21:15.66 |
| GIRARDI Michelle | 1984 | SF | Staffetta 4X100 DONNE | |
7 | GIRARDI Michelle | 1984 | SF | 200 m DONNE | |
7 | GUERRAZZI Sharon | 1996 | AF | 800 m DONNE | 2:23.38 |
| GUERRAZZI Sharon | 1996 | AF | Staffetta 4X400 DONNE | |
18 | GUIDI Alessia | 1993 | JF | Marcia 5000m DONNE | 27:34.77 |
1 | LANDI Marco | 1993 | JM | 200 m UOMINI | 21.88 |
| LANDI Marco | 1993 | JM | Staffetta 4X100 UOMINI | |
1 | LANDI Marco | 1993 | JM | 100 m UOMINI | 10.98 |
1 | LEMMI Andrea | 1984 | SM | Alto UOMINI | 2.21 |
| | | | | |
1 | LEMMI Luca | 1988 | SM | 3000 siepi UOMINI | 9:13.32 |
7 | LENSI Valentina | 1995 | AF | 100 m DONNE | 12.54 |
| LENSI Valentina | 1995 | AF | Staffetta 4X100 DONNE | |
| LENZI Manuel | 1990 | PM | Staffetta 4X100 UOMINI | |
1 | LENZI Manuel | 1990 | PM | Lungo UOMINI | 6.88 |
1 | LODOVICHI Matteo | 1988 | SM | Disco UOMINI | 34.38 |
| MARCONI Emilio | 1996 | AM | Staffetta 4X400 UOMINI | |
1 | MARSI Luca | 1989 | SM | Giavellotto UOMINI | 53.79 |
1 | MARSI Luca | 1989 | SM | Asta UOMINI | 4.10 |
7 | MELIS Martina | 1993 | JF | 3000 siepi DONNE | 12:53.60 |
| PICCHI Paolo | 1993 | JM | Staffetta 4X100 UOMINI | |
7 | REPETI Sara | 1994 | JF | 100 Hs DONNE | 15.15 |
7 | REPETI Sara | 1994 | JF | 400 Hs DONNE | 1:09.95 |
7 | RUFFINI Sonia | 1992 | PF | 1500 m DONNE | 4:40.41 |
7 | RUFFINI Sonia | 1992 | PF | 5000 m DONNE | 17:12.23 |
7 | SANFILIPPO Cristina | 1964 | SF | Martello DONNE | 36.65 |
7 | SANFILIPPO Cristina | 1964 | SF | Disco DONNE | |
| TORI Nicholas | 1993 | JM | Staffetta 4X400 UOMINI | |
1 | TORI Nicholas | 1993 | JM | 110 Hs UOMINI | |
1 | VIZZONI Nicola | 1973 | SM | Martello UOMINI | 76.42 |
| | | | | |
|
|