Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 608 | MINERVA Francesco | 1978 | SM | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
1 |
2 | 464 | GUASTAMACCHIA Rodolfo | 1986 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | |
2 |
3 | 461 | RIDGER Mark Francesco | 1989 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | |
3 |
4 | 612 | TRENTADUE Vincenzo | 1981 | SM | BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI | |
4 |
5 | 459 | DEDONATO Giuseppe | 1986 | SM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | |
5 |
6 | 460 | SANTORO Luca | 1991 | PM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | |
6 |
7 | 604 | PEPE Luca | 1974 | MM35 | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
7 |
8 | 477 | ESPOSITO Antonio Giusep | 1986 | SM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
8 |
9 | 472 | TRANI Massimiliano | 1972 | SM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
9 |
10 | 475 | LEGGIERI Leonardo Aless | 1982 | SM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
10 |
11 | 623 | LEONE Francesco | 1960 | MM50 | BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI | |
11 |
12 | 618 | SACCENTE Luigi | 1961 | MM50 | BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI | |
12 |
13 | 620 | PESOLE Trifone | 1968 | MM40 | BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI | |
13 |
14 | 457 | COLAIANNI Scipione | 1953 | MM55 | BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI | |
14 |
| 87 | PARABITA Casimiro | 1965 | MM45 | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | Rit | |
| 473 | PALMISANO Cosimo | 1984 | SM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | Rit | |
| 611 | VESTITO Michelangelo | 1990 | PM | BA597 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO | Rit | |
| 610 | CALEMMA Giuseppe | 1979 | SM | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 59 | NINIVAGGI Michele Rober | 1995 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | |
1 |
2 | 65 | GAGLIARDI Giacomo | 1995 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | |
2 |
3 | 56 | GIANDOMENICO Giovanni | 1995 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | |
3 |
4 | 66 | LOCORRIERE Alessio | 1996 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | |
4 |
5 | 60 | PALMISANO Francesco | 1995 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | |
5 |
6 | 58 | MOSCHETTI Cataldo | 1995 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | |
6 |
7 | 63 | CAPUTO Gabriele | 1995 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | |
7 |
8 | 55 | FOGGETTA Nicola | 1996 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | |
8 |
9 | 70 | MARASCIULO Omar | 1996 | AM | BA597 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO | |
9 |
10 | 73 | CLEMENTE Erasmo | 1995 | AM | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | |
10 |
11 | 67 | PEPE Giuseppe | 1995 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | |
11 |
12 | 78 | NISI Marco | 1995 | AM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | |
12 |
13 | 61 | TRAVERSA Gabriele | 1995 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | |
13 |
14 | 64 | DE CANDIA Nicola | 1996 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | |
14 |
15 | 71 | GAUDIANO Sebastiano | 1996 | AM | BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI | |
15 |
16 | 54 | MELE Costantino | 1996 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
16 |
17 | 69 | SBLENDORIO Nicola | 1996 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | |
17 |
18 | 68 | RAGO Emanuele | 1996 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | |
18 |
19 | 75 | CARRIERO Daniele | 1996 | AM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
19 |
20 | 72 | GREGUCCI Cosimo | 1996 | AM | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | |
20 |
| 57 | LOSAVIO Gianluca | 1996 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 492 | SCOLOZZI Erika | 1995 | AF | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
1 |
2 | 479 | BARBIERI Marica | 1996 | AF | BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA | |
2 |
3 | 484 | MALLIA Alessandra | 1996 | AF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | |
3 |
4 | 483 | DORONZO Sabina | 1995 | AF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | |
4 |
5 | 491 | PALMISANO Giorgia | 1995 | AF | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
5 |
6 | 482 | CANNITO Maria Teresa | 1995 | AF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | |
6 |
7 | 480 | QUATRARO Vitania | 1995 | AF | BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA | |
7 |
8 | 490 | NOVAGA Federica | 1995 | AF | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
8 |
9 | 442 | MEZZENGA Martina | 1995 | AF | BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB | |
9 |
10 | 436 | CORNACCHIA Rosa | 1996 | AF | BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB | |
10 |
11 | 488 | PETRELLI Angela | 1996 | AF | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | |
11 |
12 | 486 | TURNONE Federica | 1995 | AF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | |
12 |
13 | 189 | PATERNOSTER Marialuigia | 1996 | AF | BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA | |
13 |
14 | 431 | CANNITO Giovanna | 1996 | AF | BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB | |
14 |
15 | 489 | ANTONACCI Luana | 1996 | AF | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
15 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 294 | SCARANO Giada | 1997 | CF | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI |
Camp. Regionale | 1 |
2 | 280 | DEL SIGNORE Silvia | 1998 | CF | BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI | |
2 |
3 | 269 | GENTILE Palma | 1998 | CF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | |
3 |
4 | 291 | BARULLI Melania | 1998 | CF | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
4 |
5 | 284 | PETRELLI Loredana | 1997 | CF | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | |
5 |
6 | 288 | PETRELLI Annunziata | 1997 | CF | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | |
6 |
7 | 293 | LAMARRA Silvia | 1997 | CF | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
7 |
8 | 287 | PETRELLI Maria | 1997 | CF | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | |
8 |
9 | 285 | TANZARELLA Sara | 1998 | CF | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | |
9 |
10 | 264 | ANGELILLO Anna | 1998 | CF | BA057 ATHLETIC MARATHON SANTERAMO | |
10 |
11 | 282 | LOPARCO Mariachiara | 1998 | CF | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | |
11 |
12 | 268 | SARCINA Sofia Elena | 1997 | CF | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | |
12 |
13 | 273 | LOMUSCIO Claudia | 1997 | CF | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | |
13 |
14 | 267 | LANCELLOTTI Serena | 1998 | CF | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | |
14 |
15 | 289 | TUCCI Valeria | 1998 | CF | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | |
15 |
16 | 295 | STELLA Noemi | 1997 | CF | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
16 |
17 | 265 | GIAMPETRUZZI Angela | 1998 | CF | BA057 ATHLETIC MARATHON SANTERAMO | |
17 |
18 | 263 | SPILOTROS Stella | 1998 | CF | BA007 CUS BARI | |
18 |
19 | 271 | BARATTA Marcella | 1998 | CF | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | |
19 |
20 | 272 | D'ALBA Federica | 1997 | CF | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | |
20 |
21 | 274 | ANDRIANO Alessia | 1997 | CF | BA597 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO | |
21 |
22 | 283 | PETRELLI Luana | 1997 | CF | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | |
22 |
23 | 270 | AULETTA Mariavittoria | 1997 | CF | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | |
23 |
24 | 260 | CASSANO Monica | 1998 | CF | BA007 CUS BARI | |
24 |
25 | 276 | MESSERE Laura | 1997 | CF | BA597 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO | |
25 |
26 | 261 | CASSANO Claudia | 1998 | CF | BA007 CUS BARI | |
26 |
27 | 292 | CALIANNO Viviana | 1998 | CF | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
27 |
28 | 266 | DI PIERRO Marika | 1998 | CF | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | |
28 |
29 | 279 | CANNITO Paola | 1998 | CF | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
29 |
30 | 290 | ANTONACCI Alessia | 1998 | CF | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
30 |
| 281 | BRANIO Antonella | 1998 | CF | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. |
Atleta | Anno |
Cat. | Società |
Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 47 |
LORUSSO Mirko | 1997 |
CM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA |
Camp. Regionale |
1 |
2 | 232 |
CASTELLANO Nicola |
1997 | CM |
BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO |
| 2 |
3 | 227 |
KARIM Samir | 1997 |
CM | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
| 3 |
4 | 49 |
TORTORELLI Pietro |
1997 | CM |
BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA |
| 4 |
5 | 46 |
LATERZA Lorenzo | 1997 |
CM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA |
| 5 |
6 | 90 |
PETRUZZI Gianfranco |
1997 | CM |
TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI |
| 6 |
7 | 296 |
BARBIERI Edoardo |
1997 | CM |
BA007 CUS BARI | |
7 |
8 | 80 |
GRECO Angelo | 1998 |
CM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO |
| 8 |
9 | 225 |
PALMIROTTA Elio | 1998 |
CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA |
| 9 |
10 |
92 | CAPONIO Angelo |
1997 | CM |
TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI |
| 10 |
11 |
246 | LA TEGOLA Francesco |
1997 | CM |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
| 11 |
12 |
224 | NANULA Angelo Raffaele |
1997 | CM |
BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA |
| 12 |
13 |
12 | LEGGIERI Vito |
1997 | CM |
TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI |
| 13 |
14 |
241 | CARRETTA Jacopo |
1997 | CM |
BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA |
| 14 |
15 |
226 | SERRONE Marco |
1998 | CM |
BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA |
| 15 |
16 |
238 | IODICE Michele |
1997 | CM |
BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA |
| 16 |
17 |
40 | BARBIERI Giuseppe |
1997 | CM |
BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA |
| 17 |
18 |
44 | DAMBROSIO Michele |
1997 | CM |
BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA |
| 18 |
19 |
299 | PASSARO Luca |
1997 | CM |
BA007 CUS BARI | |
19 |
20 |
235 | FARALLO Cosimo Simone |
1998 | CM |
BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA |
| 20 |
21 |
48 | NINIVAGGI Lorenzo |
1997 | CM |
BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA |
| 21 |
22 |
230 | RUSCIGNO Mirko |
1998 | CM |
BA057 ATHLETIC MARATHON SANTERAMO |
| 22 |
23 |
239 | PICCOLO Antonio |
1997 | CM |
BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA |
| 23 |
24 |
229 | PISICCHIO Benedetto |
1998 | CM |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
| 24 |
25 |
81 | PEPE Angelo |
1998 | CM |
BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO |
| 25 |
26 |
248 | CAPUANO Davide |
1997 | CM |
BA706 ATLETICA 2010 |
| 26 |
27 |
39 | RIZZITELLI Biagio |
1997 | CM |
BA706 ATLETICA 2010 |
| 27 |
28 |
38 | PAPAVERO Ruggiero |
1998 | CM |
BA706 ATLETICA 2010 |
| 28 |
29 |
76 | DEL SIGNORE Carlo |
1997 | CM |
BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI |
| 29 |
30 |
88 | LIPPOLIS Nicola |
1998 | CM |
TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI |
| 30 |
31 |
242 | MOLA Vincenzo Francesco |
1997 | CM |
BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO |
| 31 |
32 |
82 | GIANNINI Giovanni |
1997 | CM |
FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO |
| 32 |
33 |
77 | LORUSSO Domenico |
1997 | CM |
BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI |
| 33 |
34 |
231 | CELLAMARE Antonio |
1998 | CM |
BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA |
| 34 |
35 |
89 | PARABITA Francesco |
1998 | CM |
TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI |
| 35 |
36 |
237 | BIZZOCA Ruggiero |
1997 | CM |
BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA |
| 36 |
37 |
243 | MORGESE Marco |
1997 | CM |
BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO |
| 37 |
38 |
247 | RUTIGLIANO Giuseppe |
1997 | CM |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
| 38 |
39 |
298 | LORUSSO Paolo |
1998 | CM |
BA007 CUS BARI | |
39 |
40 |
91 | VASILOAIE Petronel |
1998 | CM |
TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA |
| 40 |
41 |
245 | PASTORE Francesco |
1998 | CM |
BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO |
| 41 |
42 |
236 | NOVIELLO Pasquale |
1998 | CM |
BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA |
| 42 |
43 |
228 | PERRONE Simone |
1998 | CM |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
| 43 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 124 | GRIECO Vincenzo | 1999 | RM | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | | 1 |
2 | 117 | LANGELLA Awol | 2000 | RM | BA007 CUS BARI | | 2 |
3 | 137 | CANGIULLI Gabriele | 1999 | RM | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | | 3 |
4 | 142 | BOCCARDI Paolo | 1999 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 4 |
5 | 112 | DE CHIRICO Alessio | 1999 | RM | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | | 5 |
6 | 152 | LOMARTIRE Vincenzo | 1999 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | 6 |
7 | 130 | FANELLI Nicolas | 1999 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | 7 |
8 | 123 | GIORDANO Davide | 2000 | RM | BA007 CUS BARI | | 8 |
9 | 139 | MASTRANGELO Raffaele | 1999 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 9 |
10 | 115 | PRISCIANDARO Giuseppe | 1999 | RM | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | | 10 |
11 | 156 | GIUGA Aldo | 2000 | RM | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | | 11 |
12 | 143 | GALGANO Gianfranco | 2000 | RM | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | | 12 |
13 | 158 | DE BELLIS Michele | 2000 | RM | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | | 13 |
14 | 118 | MERCADANTE Nicolo' | 2000 | RM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | | 14 |
15 | 106 | VICENTI Arcangelo | 2000 | RM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | | 15 |
16 | 127 | LATERZA Antonio | 2000 | RM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | | 16 |
17 | 129 | DELIZOTTI Antonio | 2000 | RM | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | | 17 |
18 | 150 | PASQUALICCHIO Vitantoni | 1999 | RM | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | | 18 |
19 | 113 | PIAZZOLLA Antonio | 1999 | RM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | | 19 |
20 | 128 | LATERZA Daniele | 2000 | RM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | | 20 |
21 | 114 | PUPPO Andrea | 2000 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | | 21 |
22 | 109 | MASTRANDREA Vito | 1999 | RM | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | | 22 |
23 | 122 | VICENTI Pasquale | 2000 | RM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | | 23 |
24 | 108 | FERRARA Giovanni | 1999 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | | 24 |
25 | 120 | DIRENZO Michele | 2000 | RM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | | 25 |
26 | 116 | PORTOGHESE Cristian | 1999 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | | 26 |
27 | 132 | ANNOSCIA Leonardo | 2000 | RM | BA007 CUS BARI | | 27 |
28 | 136 | MARRA Alessandro | 2000 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 28 |
| 153 | PERRUCCI Giuseppe | 1999 | RM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 185 | DONVITO Sara Anita | 1999 | RF | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 1 |
2 | 162 | SGOBBA Sabrina | 1999 | RF | BA007 CUS BARI | | 2 |
3 | 178 | VENETO Francesca | 1999 | RF | BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI | | 3 |
4 | 174 | PEPE Francesca | 2000 | RF | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | | 4 |
5 | 168 | TRAVERSA Barbara | 1999 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | | 5 |
6 | 163 | STOLBOVOI Nicole | 1999 | RF | BA007 CUS BARI | | 6 |
7 | 170 | RUTIGLIANI Martina | 1999 | RF | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | | 7 |
8 | 173 | CASANOVA Marialucia | 2000 | RF | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | | 8 |
9 | 176 | PARISI Daniela | 1999 | RF | BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI | | 9 |
10 | 172 | CARLUCCI Carla | 2000 | RF | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | | 10 |
11 | 251 | SERNIA Maria Vittoria | 2000 | RF | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | | 11 |
12 | 186 | TOCCI Francesca | 1999 | RF | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 12 |
13 | 180 | CORMIO Marika | 1999 | RF | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | | 13 |
14 | 187 | ANASTASIA Maria | 1999 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | | 14 |
15 | 159 | BOSCO Chiara | 1999 | RF | BA007 CUS BARI | | 15 |
16 | 160 | EVANGELISTA Marina | 1999 | RF | BA007 CUS BARI | | 16 |
17 | 167 | RICCO Federica | 2000 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | | 17 |
18 | 183 | MIRIZZI Natasha | 2000 | RF | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 18 |
19 | 175 | GESMUNDO Angela | 1999 | RF | BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI | | 19 |
| 188 | TRANI Teresa | 1999 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | Rit | |
|