Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
864 | ZUCCHI Laura | 1999 | RF | RE113 A.A. GUASTALLA SINTOFARM | 10.3 |
527 | PELIZZARI Adele | 1999 | RF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 11.88 |
798 | MARENGHI Laura | 1999 | RF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 12.42 |
706 | BRANDOLI Lisa | 1999 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 14.5 |
567 | ZACCHINI Irene | 1999 | RF | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | |
708 | STARACE Agnese | 1999 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | |
695 | MARCHESI Chiara | 2000 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | |
633 | FABBRI Giulia | 1999 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
605 | QUERZE Sara | 2000 | RF | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | |
604 | CAMARDA Claudia | 2000 | RF | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | |
601 | LAZZARIS Clara Amalia | 2000 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | |
570 | MAJOLINO Teresa | 2000 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | |
753 | ABATI Silvia | 2000 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | |
565 | GOZZI Greta | 2000 | RF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | |
560 | CHENDI Valentina | 2000 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | |
554 | BONDI Anna | 2000 | RF | RE403 DELTA ATL. SASSUOLO | |
552 | SCHIASSI Roberta | 2000 | RF | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | |
537 | PAMBIANCO Clarissa | 2000 | RF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | |
533 | GRANELLI Arianna | 2000 | RF | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | |
574 | MASINARA Rachele | 1999 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | |
779 | ZAZZERA Gaia | 2000 | RF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
870 | IOTTI Elena | 2000 | RF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
859 | GOZZI Beatrice | 2000 | RF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
855 | ERRANI Maria | 2000 | RF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | |
852 | BALDI Alessia | 1999 | RF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | |
839 | SALA Beatrice | 1999 | RF | PR073 ATL. AZZURRA PARMA | |
801 | FAVA Beatrice | 2000 | RF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
744 | PEDRETTI Theresa | 1999 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | |
788 | MARINI Anna | 2000 | RF | PC085 A.S. ATL. FARNESE | |
751 | BIGNONI Ilaria | 2000 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | |
774 | FAGNONI Chiara | 2000 | RF | PC085 A.S. ATL. FARNESE | |
772 | OSTI Carlotta | 2000 | RF | PC085 A.S. ATL. FARNESE | |
762 | RISI Elena | 1999 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | |
758 | CONCILIANO Alessia | 2000 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | |
755 | POLLASTR Agnese | 2000 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | |
918 | SCARPA Silvia | 2000 | RF | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | |
796 | RAVELLA Livia | 2000 | RF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
|