Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Codice - Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 98 | ADRAGNA Andrea - MAHFUZUR Rahman - DI GIAMBATTISTA Mario - SCISCIONE Casimiro | SM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 1:57.46 | 10 |
2 | 4 | 113 | AMORUSI Matteo - BIAGIONI Gabriele - CAPUANO Jonatan - MARTINO Gianluca | JM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 1:59.38 | 9 |
3 | 6 | 86 | VENNARINI Matteo - SMANIO Alessandro - MUCIACCIA Giorgio - ORLANDI Matteo | SM | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | 1:59.62 | 8 |
4 | 3 | 74 | DELLA LONGA Cristiano - GRASSI Giorgio - SABUSCO Alessio - PASSACANTILLI Andrea | SM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 2:04.19 | 6 |
5 | 2 | 88 | FAGGIANI Pietro - FOGLI Lorenzo - BOMBA Simone - PIACENTINI Simone | SM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 2:12.02 | 1 |
| 1 | 93 | NASTI Marco - FORESI Alessio - DONNARUMMA Michele - DE FEO Alfonso | SM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | Squ | |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Codice - Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 89 | FORNASIERO Gabriele - SESSA Davide Francesco - DELLA ROVERE Federico - SCORANESI Andrea | JM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 2:03.59 | 7 |
2 | 1 | 112 | GUERRIERI Daniele - FIOCCO Marco - MANGANO Alessio - ZERRAD Mohamed | SM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 2:07.11 | 5 |
3 | 5 | 127 | PASTORE Tommaso - PUTIGNANO Matteo - DI MEO Daniele - MASULLO Massimiliano | SM | RS050 OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO | 2:11.90 | 2 |
4 | 3 | 71 | MARINARI Luca - IANNELLI Francesco - LEONI Andrea - CHIRICOZZI Andrea | SM | RM073 POLISPORTIVA IUSM | 2:12.90 | 1 |
5 | 6 | 134 | LONGOBARDI Salvatore - VINTARI Fulvio - CALDARESE Umberto - CAMPELLI Filippo | SM | RM058 POL. ROMA XIII | 2:26.15 | 1 |
6 | 4 | 136 | MORITTU Paolino Pasqual - POLETTI Flavio - IACOBELLI Mauro - GIANNELLA Antonio | SM | RM058 POL. ROMA XIII | 2:33.02 | 1 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Codice - Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1 | 97 | REDA Filippo - REALE Teodoro - DURANTE Simone - CACCIAMANI Lorenzo | SM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 2:07.76 | 4 |
2 | 4 | 79 | DI GAETANO Rodolfo - GESSINI Giovanni - SANFILIPPO Alessio - FIORIELLO Antonio | SM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 2:09.76 | 3 |
3 | 5 | 95 | FILERI Luca - MARINO Mattia - MELONI Alessandro - BIANCHI Edoardo | SM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 2:12.07 | 1 |
4 | 3 | 103 | BACIORRI Claudio - MASULLO Riccardo Maria - RICCI Lorenzo - DEITINGER Luca | SM | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | 2:16.21 | 1 |
5 | 6 | 94 | GALETTO Guido - GALETTO Federico - IPPOLITO Francesco - DE PLANO Roberto | SM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 2:21.54 | 1 |
| 2 | 91 | CAPRIA Francesco - GETULI Leonardo - COSIMI Adriano - MAURO Lorenzo | JM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Codice - Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 98 | ADRAGNA Andrea - MAHFUZUR Rahman - DI GIAMBATTISTA Mario - SCISCIONE Casimiro | SM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 1:57.46 | 10 |
2 | 4 | 113 | AMORUSI Matteo - BIAGIONI Gabriele - CAPUANO Jonatan - MARTINO Gianluca | JM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 1:59.38 | 9 |
3 | 6 | 86 | VENNARINI Matteo - SMANIO Alessandro - MUCIACCIA Giorgio - ORLANDI Matteo | SM | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | 1:59.62 | 8 |
4 | 2 | 89 | FORNASIERO Gabriele - SESSA Davide Francesco - DELLA ROVERE Federico - SCORANESI Andrea | JM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 2:03.59 | 7 |
5 | 3 | 74 | DELLA LONGA Cristiano - GRASSI Giorgio - SABUSCO Alessio - PASSACANTILLI Andrea | SM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 2:04.19 | 6 |
6 | 1 | 112 | GUERRIERI Daniele - FIOCCO Marco - MANGANO Alessio - ZERRAD Mohamed | SM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 2:07.11 | 5 |
7 | 1 | 97 | REDA Filippo - REALE Teodoro - DURANTE Simone - CACCIAMANI Lorenzo | SM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 2:07.76 | 4 |
8 | 4 | 79 | DI GAETANO Rodolfo - GESSINI Giovanni - SANFILIPPO Alessio - FIORIELLO Antonio | SM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 2:09.76 | 3 |
9 | 5 | 127 | PASTORE Tommaso - PUTIGNANO Matteo - DI MEO Daniele - MASULLO Massimiliano | SM | RS050 OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO | 2:11.90 | 2 |
10 | 2 | 88 | FAGGIANI Pietro - FOGLI Lorenzo - BOMBA Simone - PIACENTINI Simone | SM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 2:12.02 | 1 |
11 | 5 | 95 | FILERI Luca - MARINO Mattia - MELONI Alessandro - BIANCHI Edoardo | SM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 2:12.07 | 1 |
12 | 3 | 71 | MARINARI Luca - IANNELLI Francesco - LEONI Andrea - CHIRICOZZI Andrea | SM | RM073 POLISPORTIVA IUSM | 2:12.90 | 1 |
13 | 3 | 103 | BACIORRI Claudio - MASULLO Riccardo Maria - RICCI Lorenzo - DEITINGER Luca | SM | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | 2:16.21 | 1 |
14 | 6 | 94 | GALETTO Guido - GALETTO Federico - IPPOLITO Francesco - DE PLANO Roberto | SM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 2:21.54 | 1 |
15 | 6 | 134 | LONGOBARDI Salvatore - VINTARI Fulvio - CALDARESE Umberto - CAMPELLI Filippo | SM | RM058 POL. ROMA XIII | 2:26.15 | 1 |
16 | 4 | 136 | MORITTU Paolino Pasqual - POLETTI Flavio - IACOBELLI Mauro - GIANNELLA Antonio | SM | RM058 POL. ROMA XIII | 2:33.02 | 1 |
| 1 | 93 | NASTI Marco - FORESI Alessio - DONNARUMMA Michele - DE FEO Alfonso | SM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | Squ | |
| 2 | 91 | CAPRIA Francesco - GETULI Leonardo - COSIMI Adriano - MAURO Lorenzo | JM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | Rit | |
|