Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 53 | BONETTI Federico | 1999 | RM | MO446 ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE | 3:26.81 |
2 | 61 | CIOCIOLA Samuele | 1999 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3:27.43 |
3 | 54 | ROSSI Davide | 2000 | RM | MO446 ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE | 3:30.70 |
4 | 69 | AMBROSINI Matteo | 1999 | RM | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 3:31.68 |
5 | 55 | VERDI Gianmarco | 2000 | RM | MO446 ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE | 3:32.40 |
6 | 50 | MASONI Davide | 1999 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3:40.13 |
7 | 33 | ZOTTI Mirco | 2000 | RM | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3:41.79 |
8 | 60 | CRIMI Samuele | 1999 | RM | RA096 ATL. CASTIGLIONE | 3:44.69 |
9 | 45 | TROIANIELLO Francesco | 1999 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 3:48.28 |
10 | 46 | COLONNA Marco | 1999 | RM | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 3:50.68 |
11 | 38 | DAMASCHIN Filip | 2000 | RM | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 3:50.72 |
12 | 41 | GHISELLI Andrea | 2000 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 3:52.30 |
13 | 40 | FIORINI Matteo | 2000 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 3:52.86 |
14 | 47 | LUCCHI Alberto | 2000 | RM | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 3:53.81 |
15 | 43 | EVANGELISTI Federico | 2000 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 3:56.23 |
16 | 59 | CILIBERTI Michele | 1999 | RM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 4:09.75 |
| 57 | VERDERI Lorenzo | 1999 | RM | PR439 ATL. BUZZETTI | NP |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 67 | NICOSIA Samuele | 1999 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 3:03.87 |
2 | 56 | PLASMATI Marco | 1999 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 3:07.15 |
3 | 34 | GADDONI Riccardo | 1999 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 3:09.79 |
4 | 63 | MAGLIANI Wellington | 1999 | RM | RE108 POL. ARCETO | 3:10.32 |
5 | 68 | NICOSIA Federico | 1999 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 3:10.72 |
6 | 66 | KETNER Yevhen | 1999 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 3:11.20 |
7 | 44 | TALARICO Fulvio | 1999 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 3:11.54 |
8 | 37 | PERINI Stefano | 1999 | RM | BO150 LOLLIAUTO ASD | 3:11.56 |
9 | 36 | GIOVETTI Riccardo | 1999 | RM | BO150 LOLLIAUTO ASD | 3:13.50 |
10 | 62 | VECCHI Filippo | 2000 | RM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 3:24.84 |
11 | 51 | PIZZI Mattia | 1999 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3:26.81 |
12 | 183 | BONVENTO Alessio | 1999 | RM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 3:29.00 |
13 | 58 | BURCHIELLARO Eric | 2000 | RM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 3:35.61 |
14 | 42 | COLARI Leonardo | 1999 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 3:36.37 |
| 35 | POLVERELLI Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | Rit |
| 39 | JARINE Hichame | 2000 | RM | BO263 NUOVA ATLETICA MOLINELLA | NP |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 67 | NICOSIA Samuele | 1999 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 3:03.87 |
| | Camp. Regionale | | | | |
2 | 56 | PLASMATI Marco | 1999 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 3:07.15 |
3 | 34 | GADDONI Riccardo | 1999 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 3:09.79 |
4 | 63 | MAGLIANI Wellington | 1999 | RM | RE108 POL. ARCETO | 3:10.32 |
5 | 68 | NICOSIA Federico | 1999 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 3:10.72 |
6 | 66 | KETNER Yevhen | 1999 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 3:11.20 |
7 | 44 | TALARICO Fulvio | 1999 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 3:11.54 |
8 | 37 | PERINI Stefano | 1999 | RM | BO150 LOLLIAUTO ASD | 3:11.56 |
9 | 36 | GIOVETTI Riccardo | 1999 | RM | BO150 LOLLIAUTO ASD | 3:13.50 |
10 | 62 | VECCHI Filippo | 2000 | RM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 3:24.84 |
11 | 51 | PIZZI Mattia | 1999 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3:26.81 |
11 | 53 | BONETTI Federico | 1999 | RM | MO446 ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE | 3:26.81 |
13 | 61 | CIOCIOLA Samuele | 1999 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3:27.43 |
14 | 183 | BONVENTO Alessio | 1999 | RM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 3:29.00 |
15 | 54 | ROSSI Davide | 2000 | RM | MO446 ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE | 3:30.70 |
16 | 69 | AMBROSINI Matteo | 1999 | RM | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 3:31.68 |
17 | 55 | VERDI Gianmarco | 2000 | RM | MO446 ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE | 3:32.40 |
18 | 58 | BURCHIELLARO Eric | 2000 | RM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 3:35.61 |
19 | 42 | COLARI Leonardo | 1999 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 3:36.37 |
20 | 50 | MASONI Davide | 1999 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3:40.13 |
21 | 33 | ZOTTI Mirco | 2000 | RM | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3:41.79 |
22 | 60 | CRIMI Samuele | 1999 | RM | RA096 ATL. CASTIGLIONE | 3:44.69 |
23 | 45 | TROIANIELLO Francesco | 1999 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 3:48.28 |
24 | 46 | COLONNA Marco | 1999 | RM | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 3:50.68 |
25 | 38 | DAMASCHIN Filip | 2000 | RM | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 3:50.72 |
26 | 41 | GHISELLI Andrea | 2000 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 3:52.30 |
27 | 40 | FIORINI Matteo | 2000 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 3:52.86 |
28 | 47 | LUCCHI Alberto | 2000 | RM | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 3:53.81 |
29 | 43 | EVANGELISTI Federico | 2000 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 3:56.23 |
30 | 59 | CILIBERTI Michele | 1999 | RM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 4:09.75 |
| 35 | POLVERELLI Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | Rit |
| 57 | VERDERI Lorenzo | 1999 | RM | PR439 ATL. BUZZETTI | NP |
| 39 | JARINE Hichame | 2000 | RM | BO263 NUOVA ATLETICA MOLINELLA | NP |
|