Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | KOSOVELJ Mitja | 1984 | TM | SLO SLOVENIJA | 1h28:47 |
2 | 1 | WYATT Jonathan Craig | 1972 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 1h30:56 |
3 | 2 | ABATE Gabriele | 1979 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 1h31:38 |
4 | 4 | DARIS David | 1975 | SM | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 1h32:33 |
5 | 5 | STERNI Riccardo | 1989 | SM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 1h34:10 |
6 | 170 | MASSARENTI Paolo | 1967 | MM45 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | 1h34:25 |
7 | 370 | MORETTON Marco | 1973 | MM40 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 1h34:32 |
8 | 138 | LAPAJNE Jost | 1994 | JM | SLO SLOVENIJA | 1h35:59 |
9 | 8 | PLESNIKAR Franco | 1969 | MM40 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 1h41:17 |
10 | 300 | VISINTINI Marco | 1976 | MM35 | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 1h41:38 |
11 | 66 | VUNIC Stiven | 1985 | TM | CRO CROATIA | 1h42:40 |
12 | 155 | STOR Ales | 1971 | MM40 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 1h44:28 |
13 | 310 | TAMIGI Francesco | 1975 | MM35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 1h46:22 |
14 | 183 | PAUSIN Enrico | 1974 | MM35 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 1h46:53 |
15 | 296 | ZUCCA Alex | 1990 | TM | TS543 POOL SPORT TRIESTE | 1h48:02 |
16 | 6 | CONFORTOLA Antonella | 1975 | SF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 1h48:16 |
17 | 56 | RECCHI Mirco | 1976 | SM | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 1h48:22 |
18 | 305 | FORTE Alessandro | 1992 | PM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 1h48:55 |
19 | 212 | DE REYA Luca | 1969 | MM40 | TS503 A.R.A.C. | 1h49:09 |
20 | 293 | REMUALDO Riccardo | 1980 | TM | TS543 POOL SPORT TRIESTE | 1h49:14 |
21 | 79 | LUPIERI Luca | 1976 | MM35 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 1h49:37 |
22 | 308 | PASCOLO Luca | 1966 | MM45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 1h49:48 |
22 | 306 | GERIN Federico | 1982 | TM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 1h49:48 |
24 | 350 | NARDIN Michele | 1975 | MM35 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h50:49 |
25 | 345 | GERIN Matteo | 1993 | PM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 1h52:29 |
26 | 356 | LUKAN Roman | 1973 | MM40 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 1h52:54 |
27 | 89 | SPADARO Roberto | 1967 | MM45 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 1h53:08 |
28 | 274 | ANTONIUTTI Claudio | 1976 | MM35 | TS538 C.R.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO TS | 1h53:14 |
29 | 250 | IANCER Riccardo | 1965 | MM45 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 1h53:17 |
30 | 342 | TOSO Ivan | 1973 | MM40 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 1h53:26 |
31 | 278 | PRESSEL Marco | 1973 | MM40 | TS540 RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE | 1h54:09 |
32 | 63 | RUBINIC Ivo | 1980 | TM | CRO CROATIA | 1h54:26 |
33 | 339 | NAIMI Alessandro | 1974 | MM35 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 1h54:53 |
34 | 141 | LINDIC Andrej | 1976 | MM35 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 1h54:59 |
35 | 9 | PIGNONE Filippo | 1956 | MM55 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 1h55:12 |
36 | 192 | COCIANI Alessandro | 1982 | TM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1h55:43 |
37 | 96 | PIATTO Michele | 1974 | MM35 | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 1h55:50 |
38 | 335 | FELCARO Alido | 1966 | MM45 | UD531 ASD MARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL | 1h56:19 |
39 | 364 | MICOLAUCICH Fabrizio | 1970 | MM40 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | 1h56:30 |
40 | 289 | BABICI Andrea | 1975 | MM35 | TS543 POOL SPORT TRIESTE | 1h56:48 |
41 | 230 | SALPISTIS Nazareno | 1982 | TM | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 1h57:08 |
42 | 318 | OMOBINI Daniele | 1981 | TM | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 1h57:20 |
43 | 269 | STRAIN Fulvio | 1961 | MM50 | TS536 EVINRUDE | 1h57:27 |
44 | 291 | PAGANI Gabriele | 1990 | TM | TS543 POOL SPORT TRIESTE | 1h57:59 |
45 | 130 | GODEC Andreja | 1977 | MF35 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 1h58:19 |
46 | 199 | ROTTI Manuele | 1975 | MM35 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1h58:25 |
47 | 195 | FACCHINI Raffaele | 1964 | MM45 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1h58:57 |
48 | 98 | BORGHES Fabio | 1969 | MM40 | GO502 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 1h59:24 |
49 | 207 | SABADIN Massimo | 1971 | MM40 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 2h00:07 |
50 | 349 | DORIGO Guglielmo | 1969 | MM40 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2h00:55 |
51 | 39 | NORDIO Andrea | 1986 | TM | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h01:08 |
52 | 369 | MARINI Giuseppe | 1988 | TM | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h01:11 |
53 | 124 | CVELBAR Igor | 1963 | MM50 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h01:18 |
54 | 281 | WINTER Paolo | 1957 | MM55 | TS540 RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE | 2h01:23 |
55 | 179 | FABRICI Andrea | 1974 | MM35 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2h01:41 |
56 | 77 | GIUNTA Francesco | 1981 | TM | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h01:56 |
57 | 10 | SEGULIA Roberto | 1962 | MM50 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h02:07 |
58 | 172 | RAVALICO Francesco | 1979 | TM | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 2h02:12 |
58 | 144 | OBREZA Marko | 1967 | MM45 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h02:12 |
60 | 236 | CRASNICH Fabiano | 1972 | MM40 | TS511 A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 2h03:16 |
61 | 123 | BUDA Valter | 1979 | TM | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h03:33 |
62 | 220 | FANCIULLO Omar | 1976 | MM35 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 2h03:41 |
62 | 223 | KAFOL Luka | 1982 | TM | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 2h03:41 |
64 | 13 | BENCO Roberto | 1973 | MM40 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h03:52 |
65 | 297 | RUZZIER Sergio | 1957 | MM55 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 2h04:13 |
66 | 174 | BAISSERO Andrea | 1968 | MM45 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2h04:32 |
67 | 110 | AVOLEDO Alessandro | 1967 | MM45 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 2h04:33 |
68 | 213 | DRUSCOVICH Enio | 1963 | MM50 | TS503 A.R.A.C. | 2h04:53 |
69 | 209 | VISINTINI Andrea | 1968 | MM45 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 2h05:35 |
70 | 187 | SAMEZ Daniele | 1964 | MM45 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2h05:45 |
71 | 315 | CICUTO Stefano | 1962 | MM50 | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 2h05:56 |
72 | 55 | ZUGNA Davide | 1976 | MM35 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h06:03 |
73 | 157 | TAVCAR Zveto | 1952 | MM60 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h06:14 |
73 | 71 | BORDON Umberto | 1963 | MM50 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h06:14 |
75 | 320 | MARZONA Adriano | 1947 | MM65 | UD500 G. M. UDINESI UOEI | 2h06:32 |
76 | 206 | PATERNOSTER Eva | 1976 | MF35 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 2h07:06 |
77 | 122 | BESKOVNIK Tomi | 1972 | MM40 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h07:16 |
78 | 210 | ZOLIA Matteo | 1979 | TM | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 2h07:29 |
79 | 100 | FUMIS Ivan | 1972 | MM40 | GO503 RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE | 2h07:30 |
80 | 217 | BERNICH Paolo | 1969 | MM40 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 2h07:32 |
81 | 328 | PAGAVINO Brunello | 1951 | MM60 | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2h08:15 |
82 | 81 | NERVI Roberto | 1964 | MM45 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h08:27 |
83 | 238 | ELISI Emiliano | 1974 | MM35 | TS523 AMICI DEL PORTO DI TRIESTE | 2h08:32 |
84 | 275 | DEYME Paolo | 1969 | MM40 | TS538 C.R.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO TS | 2h08:33 |
85 | 90 | SPAGNOLI Diego | 1968 | MM45 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h08:37 |
85 | 322 | CECUTTI Paolo | 1961 | MM50 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 2h08:37 |
87 | 46 | SAMAR Daniele | 1981 | TM | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h08:40 |
87 | 21 | COLOMBO Cristiano | 1969 | MM40 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h08:40 |
89 | 20 | COCETTI Roberto | 1965 | MM45 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h08:52 |
90 | 282 | ANDRIANI Lorenzo | 1979 | TM | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 2h09:02 |
91 | 368 | SCAGNOL Pietro | 1963 | MM50 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h09:23 |
92 | 102 | GEROMET Roberto | 1970 | MM40 | GO503 RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE | 2h09:55 |
93 | 88 | SIMEONI Mauro | 1978 | MM35 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h10:13 |
94 | 22 | CORLIANO' Federico | 1975 | MM35 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h10:24 |
95 | 36 | LUDOVINI Marco | 1976 | MM35 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h10:32 |
96 | 115 | MORASSUTTI Daniele | 1973 | MM40 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 2h10:46 |
97 | 34 | GRIZON Daniele | 1978 | MM35 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h11:01 |
98 | 204 | GIACOMINI Roberto | 1958 | MM55 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 2h12:03 |
98 | 295 | SAVIANO Giuseppe | 1960 | MM50 | TS543 POOL SPORT TRIESTE | 2h12:03 |
100 | 32 | GLAVINA Maurizio | 1957 | MM55 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h12:35 |
101 | 150 | SKOCAJ Luka | 1986 | TM | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h12:47 |
102 | 276 | BIANCHINI Dario | 1955 | MM55 | TS540 RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE | 2h13:08 |
103 | 302 | COMINI Andrea | 1974 | MM35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 2h13:36 |
104 | 113 | FABRICA Calogero | 1957 | MM55 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 2h13:41 |
105 | 338 | GIRALDO Gabriele | 1974 | MM35 | VE527 ASD DELFINO TRIATHLON | 2h13:52 |
106 | 347 | DALL'ARMI Ivana | 1953 | MF60 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2h13:57 |
107 | 331 | BONAVIA Luciano | 1976 | MM35 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 2h14:11 |
108 | 95 | MARCHESAN Fabio | 1974 | MM35 | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2h14:22 |
109 | 235 | BUKAVEC Sandor | 1978 | MM35 | TS511 A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 2h14:23 |
110 | 173 | AUBER Davide | 1968 | MM45 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2h15:00 |
111 | 353 | BENCI Andrea | 1968 | MM45 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 2h15:02 |
112 | 309 | SARTOR Lara | 1981 | TF | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 2h15:08 |
113 | 229 | PAGANELLA Mauro | 1954 | MM55 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 2h15:28 |
114 | 252 | LAFASANELLA Vincenzo | 1967 | MM45 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 2h15:30 |
115 | 265 | DERGANZ Fulvio | 1957 | MM55 | TS536 EVINRUDE | 2h15:32 |
116 | 290 | NOVEL Marina | 1972 | MF40 | TS543 POOL SPORT TRIESTE | 2h15:33 |
117 | 50 | VANGELLI Luciano | 1962 | MM50 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h15:59 |
118 | 344 | ORIANI Federico | 1964 | MM45 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h16:04 |
119 | 375 | RESCIC Tomo | 1976 | MM35 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h16:08 |
120 | 70 | BERTUZZI Leandro | 1958 | MM55 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h16:14 |
121 | 189 | TOGNON Fabrizio | 1973 | MM40 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2h16:25 |
122 | 287 | LOBINA Riccardo | 1982 | TM | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 2h16:44 |
123 | 224 | LA FATA Ugo | 1969 | MM40 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 2h16:58 |
124 | 284 | DEFRANCESCHI Denis | 1970 | MM40 | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 2h17:19 |
125 | 214 | MURAN Annalisa | 1964 | MF45 | TS503 A.R.A.C. | 2h17:23 |
126 | 97 | BORGHES Marinella | 1972 | MF40 | GO502 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 2h17:38 |
127 | 78 | GUBIANI Mara | 1981 | TF | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h17:53 |
128 | 301 | BERTOLDI Paolo | 1971 | MM40 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 2h18:01 |
129 | 103 | BOLETIG Giordano | 1961 | MM50 | GO507 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER | 2h18:04 |
130 | 352 | CHIANDUSSI Lorenzo | 1971 | MM40 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h18:06 |
131 | 240 | SCALAMERA Paolo | 1948 | MM65 | TS526 ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE | 2h18:34 |
132 | 313 | LESCHIUTTA Claudio | 1972 | MM40 | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 2h18:46 |
133 | 200 | CRAIEVICH Franco | 1961 | MM50 | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 2h18:47 |
134 | 162 | CODISPOTI Natale | 1970 | MM40 | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2h18:48 |
135 | 363 | GONDOLO Fulvio | 1968 | MM45 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h18:54 |
136 | 101 | FURLAN Sergio | 1971 | MM40 | GO503 RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE | 2h18:56 |
137 | 260 | ZANUTTIGH Marino | 1965 | MM45 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 2h19:09 |
138 | 136 | KOCJANCIC Sara | 1986 | TF | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h19:22 |
139 | 49 | TIRELLI Denis | 1969 | MM40 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h19:33 |
140 | 372 | MAGGI Adriano | 1962 | MM50 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 2h19:39 |
141 | 360 | CECONI Angela | 1965 | MF45 | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 2h19:43 |
142 | 99 | DEAN Paolo | 1958 | MM55 | GO503 RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE | 2h19:46 |
143 | 286 | IURADA Edoardo | 1968 | MM45 | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 2h19:47 |
144 | 285 | GORELLA Cristian | 1974 | MM35 | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 2h19:48 |
145 | 80 | MARCUZZI Marco | 1976 | MM35 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h20:23 |
146 | 323 | MARUSIC Silvana | 1967 | MF45 | UD525 PODISMO BUTTRIO | 2h20:24 |
147 | 237 | BORELLI Adriano | 1967 | MM45 | TS523 AMICI DEL PORTO DI TRIESTE | 2h20:33 |
148 | 43 | POZZETTO Fabio | 1965 | MM45 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h20:56 |
149 | 16 | CASAGRANDE Alessandro | 1976 | MM35 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h21:01 |
149 | 377 | LANZA Fabrizio | 1955 | MM55 | TS536 EVINRUDE | 2h21:01 |
151 | 51 | VARGIU Steven | 1988 | TM | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h21:03 |
152 | 164 | PERINI Mauro | 1973 | MM40 | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2h21:12 |
153 | 163 | NOCERINO Antonio | 1954 | MM55 | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2h21:24 |
154 | 168 | FRANCA Maurizio | 1963 | MM50 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | 2h21:29 |
155 | 330 | TURCO Mattia | 1973 | MM40 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 2h21:35 |
156 | 153 | STANJKO Henrik | 1960 | MM50 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h21:41 |
157 | 319 | VIT Rolando | 1962 | MM50 | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 2h21:56 |
157 | 316 | DALLA TORRE Italia | 1969 | MF40 | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 2h21:56 |
159 | 264 | COREN Axel | 1987 | TM | TS536 EVINRUDE | 2h22:12 |
160 | 48 | TIONI Claudio | 1961 | MM50 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h22:29 |
161 | 64 | RUBINIC Sebastijan | 1980 | TM | CRO CROATIA | 2h22:57 |
162 | 197 | MESTRONI Doriano | 1957 | MM55 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2h22:58 |
163 | 373 | BARBONE Fabio | 1959 | MM50 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2h23:05 |
164 | 359 | ZAMOLO Luca | 1968 | MM45 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h23:06 |
165 | 33 | GRASSO Fulvio | 1956 | MM55 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h23:22 |
166 | 18 | CENTRONE Alessandro | 1963 | MM50 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h24:01 |
167 | 341 | TOMAT Renato | 1956 | MM55 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h24:23 |
168 | 202 | CEJ Igor | 1963 | MM50 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 2h24:54 |
169 | 348 | D'ANDREA Maria | 1960 | MF50 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2h25:02 |
170 | 193 | DE GIORGIO Susanna | 1977 | MF35 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2h25:06 |
171 | 332 | FRANZ Valter | 1971 | MM40 | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 2h25:12 |
172 | 196 | IULIANO Andrea | 1976 | MM35 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2h25:19 |
173 | 307 | NARDUZZI Lorenzo | 1965 | MM45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 2h25:28 |
174 | 19 | CLEMENTE Maurizio | 1961 | MM50 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h25:33 |
175 | 108 | BUDICIN David | 1967 | MM45 | GO511 INTREPIDA MARIANO | 2h25:46 |
176 | 105 | DELALLE Paolo | 1961 | MM50 | GO507 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER | 2h25:51 |
177 | 45 | ROCCO Alessandro | 1972 | MM40 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h25:58 |
178 | 378 | SENCIC Darja | 1974 | MF35 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h26:29 |
179 | 270 | UNGARO Roberto | 1970 | MM40 | TS536 EVINRUDE | 2h26:52 |
180 | 257 | SERGAS Dario | 1961 | MM50 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 2h26:54 |
181 | 87 | RIGHINI Domenico | 1958 | MM55 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h26:59 |
182 | 178 | DETONI Piero | 1973 | MM40 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2h27:07 |
183 | 54 | ZANOLLA Gabriele | 1988 | TM | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h27:09 |
184 | 149 | RESCIC Igor | 1952 | MM60 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h27:11 |
185 | 72 | CARBONI Marco | 1983 | TM | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h27:20 |
186 | 261 | ANDLOVIC Dario | 1961 | MM50 | TS534 CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE | 2h27:33 |
187 | 255 | ORDINANOVICH Clara | 1967 | MF45 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 2h27:37 |
188 | 68 | ANTONELLI Gianni | 1969 | MM40 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h27:45 |
188 | 233 | VASCOTTO Roberto | 1958 | MM55 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 2h27:45 |
190 | 258 | SERGON Edi | 1952 | MM60 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 2h27:51 |
190 | 228 | ORLICH Roberto | 1961 | MM50 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 2h27:51 |
192 | 271 | VENTURI Fabrizio | 1971 | MM40 | TS536 EVINRUDE | 2h28:09 |
193 | 186 | RIZZETTO Gino | 1980 | TM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2h28:10 |
194 | 86 | REPA Roberto | 1961 | MM50 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h28:13 |
195 | 288 | MIHELJ Giovanni | 1972 | MM40 | TS542 PROMO RUN TRIESTE | 2h29:33 |
196 | 277 | PIANELLA Roberto | 1959 | MM50 | TS540 RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE | 2h29:42 |
197 | 351 | HERZOG Jeremia | 1981 | TM | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h29:50 |
198 | 376 | PELLA Vittorio | 1970 | MM40 | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2h30:05 |
199 | 104 | CASCIARO Antonio | 1960 | MM50 | GO507 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER | 2h30:29 |
200 | 304 | DE CILLIA Ilaria | 1965 | MF45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 2h30:31 |
201 | 188 | SEGRE' Pierpaolo | 1965 | MM45 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2h31:14 |
202 | 23 | CRESTAN Carlo | 1980 | TM | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h31:32 |
203 | 69 | BALBONI Andrea | 1976 | MM35 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h31:48 |
204 | 231 | SERGI Marino | 1956 | MM55 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 2h32:11 |
205 | 346 | RIGHETTI Mia | 1975 | MF35 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h32:15 |
206 | 74 | CHIZZO Aldo | 1955 | MM55 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h32:30 |
207 | 334 | VIRGOLINI Fabrizio | 1957 | MM55 | UD530 JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP | 2h32:34 |
208 | 273 | ZOTTI Katia | 1973 | MF40 | TS536 EVINRUDE | 2h32:42 |
209 | 92 | TOMADONI Alessandro | 1967 | MM45 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h32:43 |
210 | 93 | TOMADONI Giovanni | 1964 | MM45 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h32:44 |
211 | 75 | DEGANUTTI Enzo | 1960 | MM50 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h32:45 |
212 | 24 | CUCCA Prospero | 1960 | MM50 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h32:59 |
213 | 91 | SURACE Fabio | 1959 | MM50 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h33:07 |
214 | 132 | HROVATIN Darko | 1957 | MM55 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h33:15 |
215 | 142 | LINDIC Mih | 1975 | MM35 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h33:21 |
216 | 203 | DOLEJSI Maurizio | 1971 | MM40 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 2h33:43 |
217 | 148 | REBEC Uros | 1975 | MM35 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h33:44 |
218 | 143 | MEZEK Luka | 1979 | TM | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h34:04 |
219 | 263 | COMELLI Fabio | 1966 | MM45 | TS536 EVINRUDE | 2h34:14 |
220 | 340 | TOMAT Erika | 1983 | TF | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h34:20 |
221 | 355 | FRANZIN Francesco | 1963 | MM50 | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 2h34:29 |
222 | 165 | SABATINO Antonio | 1962 | MM50 | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2h34:41 |
222 | 37 | MAJ Valentina | 1977 | MF35 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h34:41 |
222 | 357 | DALLA MORA Fabio | 1956 | MM55 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h34:41 |
225 | 201 | BRACCO Dario | 1961 | MM50 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 2h35:09 |
226 | 333 | VIRGOLINI Daniele | 1982 | TM | UD530 JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP | 2h35:19 |
227 | 232 | SPEDICATI Stefano | 1948 | MM65 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 2h35:31 |
227 | 298 | PRAVISANI Ezio | 1939 | MM70 | UD008 MARIO TOSI TARVISIO | 2h35:31 |
229 | 182 | GIASSI Marta | 1972 | MF40 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2h35:41 |
230 | 241 | TRITTA Cristina | 1964 | MF45 | TS526 ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE | 2h36:48 |
231 | 314 | BETELLI Emilio | 1968 | MM45 | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 2h39:19 |
232 | 317 | DALLA TORRE Monica | 1975 | MF35 | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 2h39:42 |
233 | 129 | GLAVAN Simona | 1976 | MF35 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h40:11 |
234 | 29 | FERFILA Giorgio | 1967 | MM45 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h41:17 |
235 | 83 | PASSONI Marco | 1957 | MM55 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h41:25 |
236 | 30 | FLORIDIA Giuseppe | 1968 | MM45 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h41:58 |
237 | 31 | FORLIN Matteo | 1972 | MM40 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h42:23 |
238 | 371 | GREGORI Stefano | 1973 | MM40 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h42:26 |
239 | 227 | NOVELLO Moris | 1967 | MM45 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 2h42:30 |
240 | 211 | BELTRAMI Alessandro | 1965 | MM45 | TS503 A.R.A.C. | 2h43:30 |
241 | 266 | FURLANI Federico | 1977 | MM35 | TS536 EVINRUDE | 2h43:48 |
242 | 135 | KEREKI Roberta | 1969 | MF40 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h44:05 |
243 | 137 | KOPRIVC Roman | 1964 | MM45 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h44:32 |
244 | 27 | DAGRI Luca | 1976 | MM35 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h44:53 |
245 | 358 | MEDIN Michele | 1967 | MM45 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h45:54 |
246 | 354 | MALLE Maurizio | 1959 | MM50 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h46:17 |
247 | 374 | TERLIZZI Pierpaolo | 1971 | MM40 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h46:31 |
248 | 248 | DERIN Antonella | 1963 | MF50 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 2h46:39 |
249 | 112 | BERTOIA Barbara | 1972 | MF40 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 2h46:51 |
250 | 111 | BERTOIA Tiziana | 1975 | MF35 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 2h46:52 |
251 | 321 | FLOREANI Elena Cristina | 1964 | MF45 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 2h47:20 |
252 | 94 | ZERIAL Giorgio | 1962 | MM50 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h47:21 |
253 | 312 | BORIA Aldo | 1961 | MM50 | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 2h47:41 |
254 | 67 | ABETINI Simone | 1984 | TM | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h47:48 |
255 | 239 | CAROTENUTO Pier Luigi | 1973 | MM40 | TS526 ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE | 2h47:54 |
256 | 147 | RAK Hunor | 1968 | MM45 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h48:07 |
257 | 234 | VIOLA Paolo | 1955 | MM55 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 2h48:09 |
258 | 254 | MERIGO Simone | 1979 | TM | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 2h49:28 |
259 | 268 | PRIBAZ Walter | 1969 | MM40 | TS536 EVINRUDE | 2h49:42 |
259 | 267 | MATTOSSOVICH Lucia | 1975 | MF35 | TS536 EVINRUDE | 2h49:42 |
261 | 256 | PONTONI Tiberio | 1957 | MM55 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 2h50:31 |
262 | 367 | LUBIANA Paolo | 1969 | MM40 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2h50:32 |
263 | 205 | LUCHESI Loreta | 1958 | MF55 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 2h51:45 |
263 | 198 | PASSADOR Stefano | 1968 | MM45 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2h51:45 |
265 | 251 | KATUNAR Ornella | 1956 | MF55 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 2h51:46 |
266 | 225 | MILAZZI Eugenio | 1947 | MM65 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 2h52:12 |
267 | 120 | TOSCAN Lia | 1958 | MF55 | PN533 MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL | 2h52:51 |
268 | 190 | BERNARD Giorgio | 1952 | MM60 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2h52:54 |
269 | 246 | COCEANI Franca | 1965 | MF45 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 2h55:06 |
270 | 35 | GRUDINA Ennio | 1976 | MM35 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h55:33 |
271 | 329 | TOMASETIG Eliana | 1952 | MF60 | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2h57:41 |
272 | 133 | HUMAR Andrej | 1977 | MM35 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h57:44 |
273 | 180 | FRATNIK Fabio | 1945 | MM65 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2h58:23 |
274 | 327 | TOME' Manuela | 1971 | MF40 | UD525 PODISMO BUTTRIO | 2h58:52 |
275 | 324 | MISANO Silvano | 1963 | MM50 | UD525 PODISMO BUTTRIO | 2h59:27 |
276 | 253 | MADOTTO Rosalba | 1956 | MF55 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 2h59:56 |
276 | 221 | FURLANI Alfredo | 1949 | MM60 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 2h59:56 |
278 | 259 | STEFANI Claudio | 1955 | MM55 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 2h59:57 |
279 | 109 | OCCHIALINI Sofia | 1962 | MF50 | MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | 3h01:34 |
280 | 166 | TREVISAN Giorgio | 1956 | MM55 | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3h03:26 |
281 | 175 | BELLANI Luca | 1978 | MM35 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3h05:23 |
281 | 337 | MARANGON Silvano | 1943 | MM70 | VE468 AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO | 3h05:23 |
283 | 84 | POLITTI Elisa | 1977 | MF35 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 3h06:00 |
284 | 47 | CHIARANDINI Giulio | 1958 | MM55 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 3h08:49 |
285 | 114 | GURRISI Marinella | 1957 | MF55 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 3h09:00 |
286 | 191 | BUSATO Caterina | 1976 | MF35 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3h10:03 |
287 | 17 | CEFALU' Antonio | 1964 | MM45 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 3h12:05 |
287 | 11 | APOLLONIO Fulvia | 1968 | MF45 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 3h12:05 |
289 | 76 | FURLAN Barbara | 1968 | MF45 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 3h13:03 |
290 | 326 | PASSON Luisa | 1952 | MF60 | UD525 PODISMO BUTTRIO | 3h13:57 |
291 | 272 | ZACCARIA Piero | 1971 | MM40 | TS536 EVINRUDE | 3h14:22 |
292 | 280 | SEMOLIC Antonella | 1962 | MF50 | TS540 RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE | 3h14:46 |
293 | 215 | ALBI Neva | 1969 | MF40 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 3h16:48 |
294 | 177 | BUSSETTI Chiara | 1986 | TF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3h22:22 |
295 | 242 | BANDEL Dora | 1956 | MF55 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 3h22:24 |
296 | 219 | DE GIOIA Gioia | 1952 | MF60 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 3h32:03 |
297 | 226 | MORETTI Stefania | 1956 | MF55 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 3h33:21 |
| 169 | GULLI Walter | 1955 | MM55 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | Rit |
|