Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
2 | FARCOZ Massimo | 1992 | PM | AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | |
1 | CHEILLON Fabrizio | 1985 | SM | AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | |
4 | ROSAIRE Erik | 1981 | SM | AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | |
3 | MAGUET Nadir | 1993 | PM | AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | |
11 | ZANABONI Massimiliano | 1972 | SM | BG149 ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE | |
10 | URBANI Daniele | 1992 | PM | BG149 ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE | |
7 | CHEVRIER Xavier | 1990 | SM | BG149 ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE | |
8 | NICOLINI Patrik | 1978 | SM | BG149 ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE | |
6 | CAGNATI Luca | 1990 | SM | BG149 ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE | |
5 | BENZONI Roberto | 1969 | SM | BG149 ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE | |
9 | TERZI Cristian | 1978 | SM | BG149 ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE | |
13 | GALIZZI Giovanni | 1987 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
12 | CAVAGNA Isidoro | 1966 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
14 | BONO Alessio | 1975 | SM | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | |
18 | RUGA Fabio | 1981 | SM | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | |
19 | TYAR Abdelhadi | 1980 | SM | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | |
16 | DOLCI Andrea | 1990 | SM | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | |
17 | POLI Paolo | 1990 | SM | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | |
15 | BOSIO Luciano | 1964 | SM | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | |
21 | FAVERIO Riccardo | 1969 | SM | BG479 G.S. OROBIE | |
26 | SCANDOLERA Alex | 1988 | SM | BG479 G.S. OROBIE | |
23 | MILESI Davide | 1964 | SM | BG479 G.S. OROBIE | |
27 | ZANOTTI Franco | 1971 | SM | BG479 G.S. OROBIE | |
20 | BALDACCINI Alex | 1988 | SM | BG479 G.S. OROBIE | |
25 | ROVELLI Giorgio | 1968 | MM45 | BG479 G.S. OROBIE | |
22 | MILESI Vincenzo | 1990 | SM | BG479 G.S. OROBIE | |
24 | QUADRI Michael Mario | 1989 | SM | BG479 G.S. OROBIE | |
28 | COSTA Elia | 1985 | SM | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | |
31 | MARES Alberto | 1987 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
30 | DE ZAIACOMO Morris | 1990 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
33 | ZANELLA Osvaldo | 1993 | PM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
32 | SOMMARIVA Cristian | 1986 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
29 | BELFIORE Giuliano | 1986 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
35 | GELMI Alessandro | 1989 | SM | BS274 G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI | |
34 | BOTTARELLI Andrea | 1987 | SM | BS274 G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI | |
36 | ZANONI Marco | 1985 | SM | BS274 G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI | |
37 | BOTTARELLI Giorgio | 1960 | MM50 | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | |
38 | SEJDANI Mahadi amen | 1993 | PM | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | |
39 | SCHOEPF Rudi | 1958 | MM55 | BZ009 ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU | |
40 | TOMAINO Christian Pasqu | 1985 | SM | BZ016 U.S.D. BRONZOLO | |
41 | BRUGNARA Fabio | 1973 | MM40 | BZ026 A.S.D. S.A.F. LAIVES | |
43 | GIORDANENGO Graziano | 1969 | MM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
42 | AMBROSIO Vincenzo Franc | 1966 | MM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
48 | SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel | 1989 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
47 | MAXIM Ioan | 1981 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
45 | DEMATTEIS Martin | 1986 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
44 | DEMATTEIS Bernard | 1986 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
46 | LANTERMINO Danilo | 1981 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
49 | LIZZOLI Alex | 1990 | SM | CO205 PREMANA | |
50 | RUGA Roberto | 1975 | MM35 | CO249 ATL. CENTRO LARIO | |
51 | MEI Massimo | 1983 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | |
52 | SCORZA Gian Carlo | 1969 | MM40 | GE008 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO | |
57 | VACCINA Tommaso | 1980 | SM | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
53 | BADO Corrado | 1967 | MM45 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
56 | POGGI Gabriele | 1981 | SM | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
55 | CONCAS Salvatore | 1981 | SM | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
54 | CAMPANELLA Luca | 1984 | SM | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
60 | CAMPITELLI Camillo | 1962 | MM50 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
63 | MALUS Fabio | 1977 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
65 | SIMUKEKA Jean Baptiste | 1983 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
59 | BUONOMINI Giacomo | 1980 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
62 | GALLO Paolo | 1987 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
61 | CASCI Massimo | 1962 | MM50 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
58 | ABATE Gabriele | 1979 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
64 | MOSCA Alberto | 1978 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
66 | DI GIOIA Massimiliano | 1979 | SM | NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA | |
67 | TITON Dylan | 1993 | PM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
68 | DE GASPERI Marco | 1977 | SM | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | |
69 | MANZI Emanuele | 1977 | SM | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | |
70 | TACCHINI Giovanni | 1984 | SM | SO114 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO | |
71 | BERTOLINI Mirko | 1993 | PM | SO346 G.P. TALAMONA | |
72 | BONELLI Leonardo | 1993 | PM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | |
77 | OSS CAZZADOR Daniele | 1990 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | |
73 | CALDONAZZI Tommaso | 1990 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | |
76 | MOLINARI Antonio | 1967 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | |
75 | GADOTTI Davide | 1993 | PM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | |
74 | DEBIASI Andrea | 1991 | PM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | |
79 | RUATTI Paolo | 1991 | PM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
78 | DEROMEDI Giovanni | 1981 | SM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
82 | TRENTI Francesco | 1989 | SM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | |
81 | COZZINI Enrico | 1985 | SM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | |
80 | CELVA Lino | 1964 | MM45 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | |
85 | TOMASI Lino | 1950 | MM60 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
84 | DALCOLMO Elio | 1959 | MM50 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
83 | BRUGNARA Luca | 1975 | MM35 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
86 | ECCHELI Alessandro | 1966 | MM45 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
87 | COLO' Ennio | 1956 | MM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
92 | PANELATTI Luca | 1967 | MM45 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
89 | MAESTRI Cesare | 1993 | PM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
88 | FONTANA Gianpaolo | 1969 | MM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
90 | MASE' Elvio Alessandro | 1965 | MM45 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
91 | OMICINI Paolo | 1984 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
95 | PARISI Davide | 1991 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
94 | CARLIN Davide | 1984 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
96 | PASSERINI Giordano | 1992 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
93 | BATTISTI Ivan | 1987 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
97 | YOUNG Edward | 1984 | SM | TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA | |
98 | YOUNG David William | 1971 | MM40 | TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA | |
|