Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice - Società | Accredito |
34 | ABDELWAHED Ahmed | 1996 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
35 | ABOU ALI Zakaria | 1997 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
3 | AUCONE Lorenzo | 1996 | AM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | |
55 | AVOLIO Gabriele | 1997 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | |
36 | BATTISTA Davide Alfonso | 1997 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
4 | BIANCONI Matteo | 1997 | AM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | |
68 | BRIGNONE Matteo | 1996 | AM | RS050 ASD OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | |
56 | CARBONI Valerio | 1997 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | |
57 | CARLONI Giacomo | 1997 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | |
42 | CARLUCCI Gianmarco | 1996 | AM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | |
5 | CAROTENUTO Luca | 1997 | AM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | |
63 | CASO Francesco | 1996 | AM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
26 | CATTABRIGA Valerio | 1997 | AM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
9 | CAVALLI Gabriele | 1996 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
72 | CIRNU Adrian Stefanita | 1997 | AM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | |
10 | COLASANTI Daniele | 1996 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
69 | CORSI Lorenzo Giorgio | 1996 | AM | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | |
70 | COSENTINO Federico | 1996 | AM | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | |
58 | D'AMICO Christian | 1996 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | |
51 | D'ELIA Manuel | 1997 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
59 | DASCALUL Ionut Dragos | 1996 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | |
22 | DE MATTEIS Francesco Ma | 1996 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | |
37 | DE TOMMASO Maximiliano | 1996 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
50 | DI DONATO Leonardo | 1997 | AM | RM186 ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO | |
52 | DI TOMMASO Enrico | 1996 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
27 | EAVORSCHI Robert Daniel | 1997 | AM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
23 | ESPOSITO Emiliano | 1997 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | |
43 | ESPOSITO Marco | 1996 | AM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | |
6 | EVANGELISTA Danilo | 1996 | AM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | |
11 | FARINELLI Domenico | 1997 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
28 | FASCETTI Leonardo | 1996 | AM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
38 | FELICI Samuele | 1997 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
12 | FILIPPONI Alessandro | 1997 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
44 | FORCINA Ivan | 1996 | AM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | |
67 | FRESU Alessandro | 1997 | AM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | |
29 | GALA Matteo | 1997 | AM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
7 | GENTILE Nicola | 1997 | AM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | |
13 | GIANCAMILLI Lorenzo | 1997 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
45 | GUICCIARDI Marco | 1996 | AM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | |
30 | GULIENETTI Alessandro | 1997 | AM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
64 | IANNUCCI Matteo | 1996 | AM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
31 | LAVOSI Giovanni | 1996 | AM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
46 | LIPARI Nicola | 1996 | AM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | |
24 | LONGARINI Antonio | 1997 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | |
75 | MAFFEI Giorgio | 1996 | AM | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | |
47 | MARCELLI Daniele | 1996 | AM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | |
60 | MICHELI Roberto | 1997 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | |
73 | MILCOVEANU Georgian | 1996 | AM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | |
53 | MOCCIA Riccardo | 1997 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
48 | MORISCO Luca | 1997 | AM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | |
1 | NARDOIANNI Marco | 1996 | AM | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | |
65 | OCCHIONI Filippo | 1997 | AM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
14 | PACE Luca Mose' | 1997 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
61 | PALUMBO Claudio | 1996 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | |
15 | PAPA Luca | 1997 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
54 | PATTUMELLI Gabriele | 1997 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
21 | PETRICCA Gualtiero | 1996 | AM | RI239 FARATLETICA | |
49 | PETROLATI Teodoro | 1996 | AM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | |
39 | PETRUCCETTI Matteo | 1997 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
71 | PIZZICONI Alessandro | 1997 | AM | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | |
32 | RADI Federico | 1996 | AM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
62 | RIBUSTINI Gabriele | 1997 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | |
33 | ROCCHEGIANI Lorenzo | 1997 | AM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
16 | SAULLI Massimo | 1997 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
17 | SERPI Domenico | 1996 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
8 | SOLDI Alessandro | 1997 | AM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | |
40 | SPEDALIERE Igor | 1996 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
18 | STEFANINI Davide | 1996 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
41 | STEFANINI Valerio | 1997 | AM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | |
19 | TAMBURRI Emanuele | 1996 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
2 | TERRIBILE Gianluca | 1996 | AM | FR294 A.S.D. ATLETICA SORA | |
66 | TURCO Marco | 1997 | AM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
74 | VALENTINI Marco | 1997 | AM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | |
25 | VISCONTI Michele | 1996 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | |
20 | VOLPE Edoardo | 1997 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
|