Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice - Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 67 | MANNA Mattia | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:56.5 | 20 |
2 | 33 | EAVORSCHI Alberto Gabri | 2000 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 2:59.4 | 20 |
3 | 73 | RIVA Federico | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:01.3 | 20 |
4 | 37 | LUCCHETTI Alberto | 2000 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 3:02.1 | 20 |
5 | 40 | MENGONI Leon | 2000 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 3:03.0 | 20 |
6 | 78 | SURACI Sunil | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:03.2 | 19 |
7 | 110 | MARCHETTI Riccardo | 2000 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 3:05.6 | 19 |
8 | 18 | PAONE Kevin | 2000 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 3:13.4 | 19 |
9 | 105 | STATUTO Edoardo | 2000 | RM | RM183 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. | 3:14.9 | 19 |
10 | 19 | RANUCCI Marco | 2001 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 3:15.4 | 19 |
11 | 146 | ANGELUCCI Edoardo | 2000 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 3:19.1 | 18 |
12 | 140 | CECCOBELLI Francesco | 2000 | RM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | 3:19.6 | 18 |
13 | 139 | BELLANTONI Giorgio | 2000 | RM | RS024 A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | 3:20.0 | 18 |
14 | 30 | CORRADINI Serghey | 2000 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 3:20.5 | 18 |
15 | 81 | ZONA Federico | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:22.1 | 18 |
16 | 130 | RUSSOTTI Francesco | 2000 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 3:25.2 | 17 |
17 | 29 | CATTABRIGA Filippo | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 3:26.9 | 17 |
18 | 25 | OLIVA Edoardo | 2000 | RM | RI239 FARATLETICA | 3:29.4 | 17 |
19 | 102 | MERCURI Filippo Paolo | 2001 | RM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | 3:30.1 | 17 |
20 | 95 | TORTURO Simone | 2000 | RM | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 3:31.1 | 17 |
21 | 148 | PIZZICONI Francesco | 2000 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 3:31.5 | 16 |
22 | 97 | FLATI Andrea | 2000 | RM | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 3:32.0 | 16 |
23 | 68 | MORETTI Riccardo | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:32.4 | 16 |
24 | 65 | LAZZARI Francesco | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:32.7 | 16 |
25 | 41 | MUSIO Leonardo | 2000 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 3:33.2 | 16 |
26 | 182 | GHEZZI Federico | 2000 | RM | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 3:33.7 | 15 |
27 | 69 | PASTORELLI Nicola | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:34.0 | 15 |
28 | 32 | DE ANGELIS Alessandro | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 3:34.5 | 15 |
29 | 101 | FEDERICI Damiano | 2000 | RM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | 3:34.8 | 15 |
30 | 156 | PUCCI Daniele | 2001 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 3:35.3 | 15 |
31 | 117 | GALOSI Michele | 2000 | RM | RM257 A.S.D U.S. ACLI 3 MILLENNIO | 3:35.6 | 14 |
32 | 34 | FALCONE Luca | 2000 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 3:36.0 | 14 |
33 | 4 | MASTRONARDI Mattia | 2001 | RM | FR232 ATL. TRAINING | 3:36.3 | 14 |
34 | 74 | ROSSI Filippo Maria | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:36.6 | 14 |
35 | 36 | IANNETTI Fabrizio | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 3:37.0 | 14 |
36 | 108 | GRASSADONIA Matteo | 2000 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 3:37.6 | 13 |
37 | 64 | KAPPLER Christian | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:37.9 | 13 |
38 | 45 | BATTISTELLI Terenzio | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:38.3 | 13 |
39 | 94 | BIANCHI Marco Valerio | 2000 | RM | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 3:39.0 | 13 |
40 | 155 | PIZZICONI Filippo | 2000 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 3:39.8 | 13 |
41 | 121 | ALONZI Davide | 2001 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 3:41.0 | 12 |
42 | 20 | ROSSI Dominic | 2001 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 3:41.8 | 12 |
43 | 24 | MESCHINI Riccardo | 2000 | RM | RI239 FARATLETICA | 3:42.2 | 12 |
44 | 21 | TOSONI Leonardo | 2000 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 3:42.6 | 12 |
45 | 35 | FONTANELLI Edoardo | 2000 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 3:44.1 | 12 |
46 | 17 | MOUSSAOUI Abdelaziz | 2001 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 3:44.7 | 11 |
47 | 116 | ALESSIO Giovanni Paolo | 2001 | RM | RM257 A.S.D U.S. ACLI 3 MILLENNIO | 3:45.1 | 11 |
48 | 62 | GALASSI Gabriele | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:45.4 | 11 |
49 | 119 | TOMASSINI Emanuele | 2000 | RM | RM257 A.S.D U.S. ACLI 3 MILLENNIO | 3:45.9 | 11 |
50 | 77 | SPINELLO Simone | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:46.3 | 11 |
51 | 47 | CARNEVALE Marco | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:46.6 | 10 |
52 | 61 | FIORILLO Marco | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:47.0 | 10 |
53 | 44 | VILLA Riccardo | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 3:48.5 | 10 |
54 | 63 | GIAMMATTEI Federico | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:49.2 | 10 |
55 | 49 | CECILIA Flaviano | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:49.7 | 10 |
56 | 28 | CASTAGNACCI Davide | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 3:51.5 | 9 |
57 | 51 | COLACCHI Christian | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:52.2 | 9 |
58 | 70 | PETRELLI Federico | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:53.0 | 9 |
59 | 60 | FILANTI Alessandro | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:53.7 | 9 |
60 | 42 | PADURET Danu | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 3:54.3 | 9 |
61 | 55 | DI BLASIO Mantas | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:54.8 | 8 |
62 | 174 | NATICCHIONI Gabriel | 2000 | RM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | 3:55.3 | 8 |
63 | 88 | CECCHI Alessandro | 2000 | RM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 3:55.8 | 8 |
64 | 154 | MAZZONI Luca | 2001 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 3:56.3 | 8 |
65 | 107 | GIANGRANDE Stefano | 2000 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 3:56.6 | 8 |
66 | 50 | CENCE Gianluca | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:57.7 | 7 |
67 | 103 | SARDARA Edoardo | 2001 | RM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 3:58.2 | 7 |
68 | 173 | MANENTI Edoardo | 2000 | RM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | 3:58.7 | 7 |
69 | 163 | PASCARELLA Marco | 2001 | RM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | 3:59.0 | 7 |
70 | 100 | NICCHIARELLI Luca | 2001 | RM | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 3:59.6 | 7 |
71 | 118 | TOMASSINI Mattia | 2000 | RM | RM257 A.S.D U.S. ACLI 3 MILLENNIO | 4:00.0 | 6 |
72 | 123 | CIMAROLI Daniele | 2001 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 4:00.5 | 6 |
73 | 1 | DE CICCO Daniele | 2001 | RM | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 4:00.9 | 6 |
74 | 3 | SACCO Adriano | 2001 | RM | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 4:01.5 | 6 |
75 | 134 | BRONIEWSKI Davide | 2000 | RM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 4:02.1 | 6 |
76 | 98 | GIANNINI Leonardo | 2001 | RM | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 4:02.3 | 5 |
77 | 80 | VARACALLI Jacopo | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:03.2 | 5 |
78 | 165 | IODICE Raffaele | 2000 | RM | RS045 G.S. LUDUS | 4:03.6 | 5 |
79 | 57 | DI LORENZO Alessio | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:04.1 | 5 |
80 | 136 | CICU Gheorghe Vlad | 2001 | RM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 4:04.6 | 5 |
81 | 31 | CUTILI Corrado | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 4:06.2 | 4 |
82 | 141 | CECCOBELLI Thomas | 2001 | RM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | 4:06.7 | 4 |
83 | 76 | SPINELLO Giacomo | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:07.3 | 4 |
84 | 137 | GIACOMETTI Francesco | 2000 | RM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 4:07.9 | 4 |
85 | 39 | MARRA Edoardo | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 4:08.3 | 4 |
86 | 46 | CAMANNI Gabriel | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:08.9 | 3 |
87 | 71 | PREDA Stefano Edoardo | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:09.4 | 3 |
88 | 66 | LIOTTA Giovanni | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:09.8 | 3 |
89 | 22 | CASTELLI Riccardo | 2000 | RM | RI239 FARATLETICA | 4:10.1 | 3 |
90 | 2 | PANTANELLA Gregorio | 2000 | RM | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 4:11.1 | 3 |
91 | 59 | EACO Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:12.6 | 2 |
92 | 26 | SALZERI Federico | 2000 | RM | RI239 FARATLETICA | 4:17.3 | 2 |
93 | 111 | TOMASSELLI Simone | 2001 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 4:18.2 | 2 |
94 | 5 | RAPONI Niccolo' | 2001 | RM | FR232 ATL. TRAINING | 4:19.2 | 2 |
95 | 48 | CATENA Samuele | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:19.6 | 2 |
96 | 127 | GUARRIELLO Luca | 2001 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 4:19.9 | 1 |
97 | 138 | GIANNANGELI Nicolo' | 2000 | RM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 4:20.8 | 1 |
98 | 122 | CAPOGNA Andrea | 2001 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 4:21.9 | 1 |
99 | 79 | TONTI Marco Alessandro | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:22.3 | 1 |
100 | 53 | DE MARTINIS Francesco | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:23.1 | 1 |
101 | 99 | MIHELI Guglielmo | 2000 | RM | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 4:23.5 | 1 |
102 | 150 | DE SIMONE Luis Enrique | 2000 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 4:24.1 | 1 |
103 | 170 | ARGENTI Francesco | 2000 | RM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | 4:24.7 | 1 |
104 | 157 | REALACCI Alessio | 2001 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 4:25.2 | 1 |
105 | 87 | TIBALDI Pietro | 2000 | RM | RM074 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | 4:25.5 | 1 |
106 | 132 | MARIANI Luca | 2001 | RM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 4:26.0 | 1 |
107 | 164 | SATTA Stanislao | 2001 | RM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | 4:26.5 | 1 |
108 | 167 | CIRIMELLI Matteo | 2000 | RM | RS050 ASD OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 4:26.8 | 1 |
109 | 172 | GASBARRI Federico | 2001 | RM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | 4:32.9 | 1 |
110 | 112 | TURNO Victor | 2000 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 4:33.6 | 1 |
111 | 131 | MARIANI Andrea | 2001 | RM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 4:35.2 | 1 |
112 | 142 | CELI Luigi | 2001 | RM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | 4:36.8 | 1 |
113 | 153 | IANNARELLI Gabriele | 2001 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 4:38.0 | |
114 | 145 | IACUITTI Matteo | 2001 | RM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | 4:39.3 | |
115 | 159 | VITATERNA Federico | 2001 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 4:40.0 | |
116 | 12 | MOLLO Antonio | 2000 | RM | LT350 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ITALIANO | 4:40.7 | |
117 | 93 | PIERANGELI Francesco | 2001 | RM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 4:58.8 | |
118 | 72 | RACHIGLIO Francesco | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:59.5 | |
119 | 85 | PERGOLA Claudio | 2001 | RM | RM058 POL. ROMA XIII | 5:07.9 | |
120 | 129 | PISCITELLI Nicolo' | 2000 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 5:20.1 | |
121 | 175 | DI CARLO Akhil James | 2001 | RM | LT220 RUNFOREVER APRILIA | 5:26.1 | |
122 | 38 | LUNATI Edoardo | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | | |
123 | 160 | ZAMBONI Michele | 2001 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | | |
124 | 143 | FRANSESINI Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | | |
125 | 162 | CIRIELLO Mattia | 2001 | RM | RS035 ATL. ANZIO | | |
| 23 | MARCOTULLI Luca | 2000 | RM | RI239 FARATLETICA | Rit | |
| 168 | GRAZIOSI Antonio | 2000 | RM | RS060 CIRCOLO RICR. LIB. VALMONTONE | Rit | |
| 125 | FETTUCCIA Simone | 2001 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | Rit | |
| 27 | SCARINCI Alessandro | 2000 | RM | RI239 FARATLETICA | Rit | |
| 14 | DE ANGELIS Marco | 2000 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | Rit | |
| 15 | GIUBILEO Simone | 2000 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | Rit | |
| 135 | CHIAFFITELLI Elia | 2001 | RM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | Rit | |
| 9 | CAMILOTTO Andrea | 2001 | RM | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | Rit | |
| 6 | BINI Francesco | 2001 | RM | LT230 A.S.D. SABAUDIA 2010 | Rit | |
| 7 | DI LELLO Emanuele | 2000 | RM | LT230 A.S.D. SABAUDIA 2010 | Rit | |
| 11 | LORENZETTO Mirko | 2000 | RM | LT350 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ITALIANO | Rit | |
| 84 | NATALE Riccardo | 2000 | RM | RM058 POL. ROMA XIII | Rit | |
| 171 | FERRANTI Nicola | 2001 | RM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | Rit | |
| 16 | MOSTARDA Patrizio | 2001 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | Rit | |
| 10 | FICAROLA Emanuele | 2000 | RM | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | Rit | |
| 124 | DANESE Francesco | 2001 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | Rit | |
| 133 | OCCHIONI Edoardo | 2000 | RM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | Rit | |
| 126 | FILIPPINI Riccardo | 2000 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | Rit | |
| 147 | BRONZINI Giorgio | 2001 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | Rit | |
| 166 | TITTOZZI Matteo | 2001 | RM | RS045 G.S. LUDUS | Rit | |
| 161 | CAPPELLINI Tiziano | 2000 | RM | RS035 ATL. ANZIO | Rit | |
| 128 | LAMADDALENA Luca | 2000 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | Rit | |
| 152 | GUERRA Francesco | 2001 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | Rit | |
| 8 | BALESTRIERI Eugenio | 2000 | RM | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | Rit | |
| 158 | TRAMONTOZZI Federico | 2000 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | Rit | |
| 115 | LIBRANTI Simone | 2001 | RM | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | Rit | |
| 113 | ZANNOLFI Nicolo' | 2000 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | Rit | |
| 92 | FESTA Rajushambhu | 2000 | RM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | Rit | |
| 104 | MANZI Giorgio | 2001 | RM | RM183 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. | Rit | |
| 91 | BALTERS Francesco | 2001 | RM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | Rit | |
| 58 | DRAGO Francesco | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | Rit | |
| 90 | SCARPONI Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | Rit | |
| 54 | DELLO PREITE Francesco | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | Rit | |
| 82 | ISRAEL Alberto | 2000 | RM | RM058 POL. ROMA XIII | Rit | |
| 83 | LAROSA Daniele | 2000 | RM | RM058 POL. ROMA XIII | Rit | |
| 120 | ZAIA Flavio | 2000 | RM | RM257 A.S.D U.S. ACLI 3 MILLENNIO | Rit | |
| 144 | FRESU Francesco | 2000 | RM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | Rit | |
| 56 | DI BLASIO Alessio | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | Rit | |
| 151 | DORIA Eugenio | 2000 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | Rit | |
| 109 | IACOBAZZI Francesco | 2001 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | Rit | |
| 43 | RIGUTINI Giorgio | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | Rit | |
| 75 | SENSI Luca | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | Rit | |
| 86 | D'ANZI Filippo | 2001 | RM | RM069 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | Rit | |
| 114 | GOLISANO Filippo | 2001 | RM | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | Rit | |
| 106 | DE ANGELIS Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | Rit | |
| 96 | CAPPIELLO Flavio | 2000 | RM | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | Rit | |
| 13 | BONANNI Emanuele | 2001 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | Rit | |
| 149 | D'UGO Guglielmo | 2000 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | Rit | |
| 169 | MANCINI Manuel | 2001 | RM | RS060 CIRCOLO RICR. LIB. VALMONTONE | Rit | |
| 89 | OLIVERIO Francesco Mari | 2000 | RM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | Rit | |
| 52 | COLUSSI Alessandro | 2000 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | Rit | |
|