Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice - Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 144 | CRUPI Ilenia | 2000 | RF | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | 3:21.6 | 20 |
2 | 142 | FABIANI Erika | 2000 | RF | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 3:26.1 | 20 |
3 | 101 | MARCHESE Lavinia Fiamma | 2001 | RF | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 3:31.9 | 20 |
4 | 120 | COLAGROSSI Martina | 2000 | RF | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 3:33.4 | 20 |
5 | 42 | BALDI Aurora | 2000 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:33.9 | 20 |
6 | 69 | TERRINONI Elisa | 2001 | RF | RM069 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 3:34.3 | 19 |
7 | 126 | SANTILLI Matilde | 2000 | RF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 3:37.6 | 19 |
8 | 100 | MERCURI Maria Beatrice | 2000 | RF | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | 3:42.1 | 19 |
9 | 84 | TRAINITO Giulia | 2000 | RF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 3:42.6 | 19 |
10 | 125 | IANNUCCI Agnese | 2000 | RF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 3:43.7 | 19 |
11 | 75 | FERRETTI Arianna | 2000 | RF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 3:44.2 | 18 |
12 | 98 | RENZI Sabina | 2000 | RF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 3:44.7 | 18 |
13 | 34 | COMOTTO Alice | 2000 | RF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 3:45.2 | 18 |
14 | 20 | LOPEZ Maria | 2000 | RF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 3:45.7 | 18 |
15 | 104 | FERTITTA Camilla | 2000 | RF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 3:46.7 | 18 |
16 | 61 | VANNINI Giulia | 2001 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:47.7 | 17 |
17 | 15 | AMBROSI Alice | 2001 | RF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 3:49.1 | 17 |
18 | 23 | RAHIMI Jihan | 2001 | RF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 3:50.0 | 17 |
19 | 85 | UGOLINI Noemi | 2000 | RF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 3:50.6 | 17 |
20 | 83 | TESTA Silvia | 2000 | RF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 3:51.0 | 17 |
21 | 117 | CARDUCCI Martina | 2000 | RF | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 3:52.1 | 16 |
22 | 93 | GHERARDI Chiara | 2001 | RF | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 3:52.7 | 16 |
23 | 45 | CIAPRINI Sabina | 2000 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:53.0 | 16 |
24 | 11 | MANSUTTI Valentina | 2000 | RF | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | 3:53.4 | 16 |
25 | 31 | ARPINELLI Costanza | 2000 | RF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 3:53.9 | 16 |
26 | 129 | ALFONSI Alessia | 2001 | RF | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 3:54.3 | 15 |
27 | 78 | LANDI Ludovica | 2000 | RF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 3:55.8 | 15 |
28 | 133 | FEDELI Viola | 2001 | RF | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 3:56.4 | 15 |
29 | 141 | DI GIAMBATTISTA Dalia | 2001 | RF | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 3:57.0 | 15 |
30 | 18 | DE MAGISTRIS Caterina | 2000 | RF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 3:57.7 | 15 |
31 | 19 | LALLE Diletta | 2000 | RF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 3:58.5 | 14 |
32 | 67 | LABATE Elisa | 2001 | RF | RM069 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 3:59.1 | 14 |
33 | 150 | MORACCI Flaminia | 2000 | RF | RS050 ASD OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 3:59.7 | 14 |
34 | 77 | LA GRECA Francesca | 2001 | RF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 4:00.1 | 14 |
35 | 22 | NOVELLI Simona | 2001 | RF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 4:00.4 | 14 |
36 | 65 | PANTANO Chiara | 2001 | RF | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 4:00.9 | 13 |
37 | 64 | FORNO Asya | 2001 | RF | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 4:01.3 | 13 |
38 | 124 | FAGIOLO Michela | 2000 | RF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 4:01.7 | 13 |
39 | 154 | RUGGERI Barbara | 2001 | RF | RS050 ASD OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 4:02.7 | 13 |
40 | 10 | CASTALDI Francesca | 2000 | RF | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | 4:02.9 | 13 |
41 | 32 | BARBESINO Bianca | 2000 | RF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 4:02.9 | 12 |
42 | 138 | ARDOVINO Arianna | 2001 | RF | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 4:03.9 | 12 |
43 | 99 | DE LUCA Paola | 2000 | RF | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | 4:04.3 | 12 |
44 | 60 | SONNINO SILVANI Livia | 2000 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:04.7 | 12 |
45 | 155 | TOMMASI MAVAR Chiara | 2000 | RF | RS050 ASD OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 4:05.2 | 12 |
46 | 82 | TELONI Michela | 2000 | RF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 4:05.8 | 11 |
47 | 92 | ACCIARI Benedetta | 2001 | RF | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 4:08.1 | 11 |
48 | 121 | COSENTINO Alessia Rache | 2000 | RF | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 4:09.3 | 11 |
49 | 9 | BARLECCHINI Giada | 2001 | RF | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | 4:09.8 | 11 |
50 | 105 | GALLI Carlotta | 2000 | RF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 4:12.2 | 11 |
51 | 53 | PELLEGRINI Alice | 2000 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:12.8 | 10 |
52 | 2 | DE PAOLIS Veronica | 2000 | RF | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 4:13.4 | 10 |
53 | 151 | PAPARONE Laura | 2001 | RF | RS050 ASD OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 4:13.9 | 10 |
54 | 6 | CARONTI Andrea Celeste | 2001 | RF | LT220 RUNFOREVER APRILIA | 4:14.3 | 10 |
55 | 146 | SOULANGE Rachelle Shera | 2001 | RF | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | 4:14.6 | 10 |
56 | 68 | SCUCCIMARRA Francesca | 2001 | RF | RM069 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 4:15.0 | 9 |
57 | 122 | VERDOSCI Francesca | 2000 | RF | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 4:15.5 | 9 |
58 | 3 | PICCIRILLI Francesca | 2000 | RF | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 4:15.9 | 9 |
59 | 39 | SCODANIBBIO Claudia | 2001 | RF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 4:16.5 | 9 |
60 | 28 | ORSETTI Marzia | 2000 | RF | RI239 FARATLETICA | 4:16.9 | 9 |
61 | 107 | ROMANZI Giulia | 2000 | RF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 4:17.6 | 8 |
62 | 17 | CALA Teuta | 2000 | RF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 4:18.2 | 8 |
63 | 189 | MUZI Alessia | 2000 | RF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 4:18.6 | 8 |
64 | 96 | SCARDINI Gea | 2001 | RF | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 4:18.9 | 8 |
65 | 130 | BIANCONI Camilla | 2000 | RF | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 4:19.3 | 8 |
66 | 74 | FERRANDES Margherita | 2000 | RF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 4:19.6 | 7 |
67 | 80 | MORROCCHI Marta | 2000 | RF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 4:20.1 | 7 |
68 | 147 | MOLINARI Giorgia | 2000 | RF | RS045 G.S. LUDUS | 4:20.9 | 7 |
69 | 76 | HASSAN KALIF Naomi | 2000 | RF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 4:21.5 | 7 |
70 | 184 | ORTOLANI Giovanna | 2001 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:21.9 | 7 |
71 | 58 | RAGUSA Martina | 2001 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:22.3 | 6 |
72 | 103 | TREZZINI Maria Elisa | 2001 | RF | RM183 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. | 4:24.2 | 6 |
73 | 52 | PAGLIA India | 2001 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:24.5 | 6 |
74 | 145 | PIZZARI Ginevra | 2000 | RF | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | 4:24.9 | 6 |
75 | 38 | RASCHIATORE Chiara | 2001 | RF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 4:25.3 | 6 |
76 | 116 | ZACCARDI Greta | 2000 | RF | RM317 LET'S MOVE RUNNING | 4:25.9 | 5 |
77 | 59 | RICCI Silvia | 2000 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:26.6 | 5 |
78 | 27 | MORETTI Krizia | 2001 | RF | RI239 FARATLETICA | 4:27.3 | 5 |
79 | 30 | RITA Giada | 2001 | RF | RI239 FARATLETICA | 4:27.9 | 5 |
80 | 115 | SIDERI Sara | 2000 | RF | RM257 A.S.D U.S. ACLI 3 MILLENNIO | 4:28.4 | 5 |
81 | 110 | GOLISANO Sara | 2001 | RF | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | 4:28.8 | 4 |
82 | 49 | FIUMANO' Federica | 2000 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:29.4 | 4 |
83 | 97 | AMBROSINO Giorgia | 2000 | RF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 4:30.0 | 4 |
84 | 46 | COLETTA Maria Clara | 2001 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:30.4 | 4 |
85 | 37 | NOTARI Gaia | 2001 | RF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 4:31.1 | 4 |
86 | 5 | ABSI Jamila | 2000 | RF | LT220 RUNFOREVER APRILIA | 4:31.4 | 3 |
87 | 56 | POSSANZINI Minerva | 2001 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:31.9 | 3 |
88 | 4 | PROTANO Francesca | 2000 | RF | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 4:32.5 | 3 |
89 | 36 | LORETI Federica | 2000 | RF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 4:33.0 | 3 |
90 | 57 | RACCAGNI Beatrice | 2000 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:33.5 | 3 |
91 | 143 | PASSARETTI Elena | 2000 | RF | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 4:33.9 | 2 |
92 | 7 | MALINCONICO Elisa | 2000 | RF | LT230 A.S.D. SABAUDIA 2010 | 4:34.5 | 2 |
93 | 33 | BRUNO Constanza Vimena | 2001 | RF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 4:34.9 | 2 |
94 | 55 | POLVERINI Carlotta | 2000 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:35.4 | 2 |
95 | 44 | CENCE Laura | 2001 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:35.9 | 2 |
96 | 71 | FUSCO Lodovica | 2001 | RF | RM074 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | 4:36.4 | 1 |
97 | 148 | DI VITA Federica | 2001 | RF | RS050 ASD OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 4:36.9 | 1 |
98 | 87 | DE FAZI Flavia Maria | 2000 | RF | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 4:38.0 | 1 |
99 | 88 | ERMETES Valentina | 2000 | RF | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 4:39.1 | 1 |
100 | 48 | FIORI Virginia | 2001 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:39.5 | 1 |
101 | 156 | RUGGERI Marta | 2001 | RF | RS060 CIRCOLO RICR. LIB. VALMONTONE | 4:40.1 | 1 |
102 | 128 | VITTORI Chiara | 2000 | RF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 4:40.6 | 1 |
103 | 158 | RUNGI Lidia Elisabetta | 2001 | RF | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | 4:41.2 | 1 |
104 | 90 | RUGGERI Gaia | 2001 | RF | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 4:42.0 | 1 |
105 | 94 | LANCIONI Lucilla | 2001 | RF | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 4:42.5 | 1 |
106 | 40 | SPAGNOLI Elisa | 2001 | RF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 4:43.2 | 1 |
107 | 1 | BRUNI Sara | 2001 | RF | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 4:43.7 | 1 |
108 | 13 | SGAMBETTERRA Morgana | 2001 | RF | LT350 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ITALIANO | 4:44.2 | 1 |
109 | 127 | SANTORO Denise | 2000 | RF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 4:44.6 | 1 |
110 | 106 | MARTELLI Paola | 2001 | RF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 4:45.1 | 1 |
111 | 112 | D'ANSELMO Viola | 2000 | RF | RM257 A.S.D U.S. ACLI 3 MILLENNIO | 4:45.7 | 1 |
112 | 108 | TURNO Sophia Medea | 2001 | RF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 4:46.7 | 1 |
113 | 113 | MAZZEO Elisabetta | 2000 | RF | RM257 A.S.D U.S. ACLI 3 MILLENNIO | 4:47.3 | |
114 | 12 | PALMUCCI Sara | 2001 | RF | LT350 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ITALIANO | 4:48.2 | |
115 | 152 | PIETRODARCHI Alice | 2001 | RF | RS050 ASD OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 4:49.2 | |
116 | 153 | PUMA Alessia | 2001 | RF | RS050 ASD OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 4:49.7 | |
117 | 14 | STIRPE Jessica | 2000 | RF | LT350 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ITALIANO | 4:50.4 | |
118 | 43 | BERNARDINI Carlotta | 2001 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:51.3 | |
| 29 | PARISI Beatrice | 2001 | RF | RI239 FARATLETICA | Rit | |
| 24 | REALI Silvia | 2000 | RF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | Rit | |
| 123 | BERTOTTI Michela | 2001 | RF | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | Rit | |
| 21 | MORELLI Irene | 2000 | RF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | Rit | |
| 26 | GIANCAMILLI Chiara | 2000 | RF | RI239 FARATLETICA | Rit | |
| 16 | BIANCHETTI Sara | 2001 | RF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | Rit | |
| 8 | MARES Maddalena | 2001 | RF | LT230 A.S.D. SABAUDIA 2010 | Rit | |
| 140 | CHIACCHIERINI Lucrezia | 2000 | RF | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | Rit | |
| 54 | PIREDDA Silvia | 2000 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | Rit | |
| 62 | VETTORAZZZO Elisa | 2000 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | Rit | |
| 63 | ZANETTI Valeria | 2000 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | Rit | |
| 157 | BALDARI Erika Belinda | 2001 | RF | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | Rit | |
| 139 | ARDUINI Lucrezia Sofia | 2000 | RF | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | Rit | |
| 149 | LEPIDIO Alessandra | 2000 | RF | RS050 ASD OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | Rit | |
| 89 | PARISI Eleonora | 2001 | RF | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | Rit | |
| 119 | CERRESI Lavinia | 2000 | RF | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | Rit | |
| 41 | SPINELLI Agnese | 2000 | RF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | Rit | |
| 137 | RENZI Camilla | 2001 | RF | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | Rit | |
| 118 | CARNASSALE Lucrezia | 2000 | RF | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | Rit | |
| 131 | CARRINO Camilla | 2000 | RF | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | Rit | |
| 132 | CORPINA Flavia | 2000 | RF | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | Rit | |
| 135 | IACUITTI Valentina | 2001 | RF | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | Rit | |
| 136 | LILA Camelia Rebeca | 2000 | RF | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | Rit | |
| 134 | CECCOBELLI Alessia | 2000 | RF | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | Rit | |
| 35 | DI NELLA Maria | 2000 | RF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | Rit | |
| 95 | REGULY Emma | 2000 | RF | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | Rit | |
| 81 | POVERINI Viola | 2001 | RF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | Rit | |
| 70 | FERRI Rekik | 2000 | RF | RM071 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO | Rit | |
| 72 | ARNOFI Eleonora | 2000 | RF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | Rit | |
| 86 | CAROLLA Raffaella | 2001 | RF | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | Rit | |
| 102 | GROSSI Chiara | 2000 | RF | RM183 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. | Rit | |
| 50 | MARTINELLI Diletta | 2001 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | Rit | |
| 73 | D'AMICO Sabrina | 2000 | RF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | Rit | |
| 47 | DI LORETO Cecilia | 2001 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | Rit | |
| 114 | PROSPERI Giorgia | 2000 | RF | RM257 A.S.D U.S. ACLI 3 MILLENNIO | Rit | |
| 109 | CARTA Valentina | 2001 | RF | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | Rit | |
| 91 | SERTOLI Costanza | 2001 | RF | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | Rit | |
| 190 | LENKIV Inna | 2000 | RF | RI221 OLIMPIA CA.RI.RI | Rit | |
| 66 | USAI Claudia | 2000 | RF | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | Rit | |
| 111 | OLIVERO Eva | 2001 | RF | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | Rit | |
| 25 | DESIDERI Francesca | 2001 | RF | RI239 FARATLETICA | Rit | |
| 79 | MERENDINO Chiara | 2000 | RF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | Rit | |
|