Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 43 | AVOLEDO Fabiola | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 3:11.43 | 1026 |
2 | 19 | MANNI Agnese | 2000 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 3:15.31 | 972 |
3 | 27 | TOGNIN Chiara | 2000 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 3:16.84 | 951 |
4 | 28 | BAGARELLO Alice | 2000 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 3:18.13 | 934 |
5 | 2 | CAPPELLETTI Matilde | 2000 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3:19.24 | 919 |
6 | 88 | CRISTOFORI Sara | 2000 | RF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 3:22.67 | 874 |
7 | 61 | VOLPATO Francesca | 2000 | RF | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | 3:23.24 | 867 |
8 | 37 | FLORI Ilaria | 2001 | RF | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 3:26.30 | 828 |
9 | 81 | FERRARI Elisa | 2000 | RF | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | 3:26.75 | 822 |
10 | 41 | FIOCCO Elisa | 2000 | RF | PD165 ATL. ARZERGRANDE | 3:28.87 | 795 |
11 | 5 | GUALANDI Sabrina | 2000 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3:29.53 | 787 |
12 | 63 | DALLA COSTA Stefania | 2000 | RF | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 3:44.26 | 622 |
| 53 | SALVADORI Irene | 2000 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | NP | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 66 | MOLON Anna | 2000 | RF | VI620 G.S. LEONICENA | 3:39.88 | 669 |
2 | 31 | RUZZON Emma | 2000 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 3:54.48 | 519 |
3 | 75 | SINIGAGLIA Michelle | 2001 | RF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 3:57.65 | 489 |
4 | 79 | FIORIO Aurora | 2000 | RF | VR775 ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE | 3:59.37 | 472 |
5 | 76 | ZUCCON Martina | 2001 | RF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 3:59.43 | 472 |
6 | 29 | MIOLA Anna | 2000 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:00.57 | 461 |
7 | 77 | BERTI Irene | 2001 | RF | VR775 ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE | 4:06.70 | 406 |
8 | 30 | RAISA Vanessa | 2000 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:17.79 | 312 |
9 | 80 | PASSATUTTO Diletta | 2001 | RF | VR775 ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE | 4:25.51 | 253 |
10 | 78 | BONSI Chiara | 2000 | RF | VR775 ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE | 4:37.36 | 169 |
11 | 44 | BURIN Carla | 2000 | RF | RO281 G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO | 4:38.81 | 160 |
| 36 | GASTALDELLO Bianca | 2001 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | NP | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 43 | AVOLEDO Fabiola | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 3:11.43 | 1026 |
2 | 19 | MANNI Agnese | 2000 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 3:15.31 | 972 |
3 | 27 | TOGNIN Chiara | 2000 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 3:16.84 | 951 |
4 | 28 | BAGARELLO Alice | 2000 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 3:18.13 | 934 |
5 | 2 | CAPPELLETTI Matilde | 2000 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3:19.24 | 919 |
6 | 88 | CRISTOFORI Sara | 2000 | RF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 3:22.67 | 874 |
7 | 61 | VOLPATO Francesca | 2000 | RF | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | 3:23.24 | 867 |
8 | 37 | FLORI Ilaria | 2001 | RF | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 3:26.30 | 828 |
9 | 81 | FERRARI Elisa | 2000 | RF | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | 3:26.75 | 822 |
10 | 41 | FIOCCO Elisa | 2000 | RF | PD165 ATL. ARZERGRANDE | 3:28.87 | 795 |
11 | 5 | GUALANDI Sabrina | 2000 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3:29.53 | 787 |
12 | 47 | VIAN Maria | 2000 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3:31.60 | 762 |
13 | 45 | MALFATTI Francesca | 2000 | RF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 3:31.80 | 759 |
14 | 60 | CARRARO Milla | 2000 | RF | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | 3:34.39 | 729 |
15 | 58 | BARCHERI Beatrice | 2001 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:38.33 | 686 |
16 | 65 | SANTORO Angela | 2000 | RF | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 3:38.41 | 685 |
17 | 62 | BERNARDI Roberta | 2000 | RF | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 3:38.67 | 682 |
18 | 66 | MOLON Anna | 2000 | RF | VI620 G.S. LEONICENA | 3:39.88 | 669 |
19 | 63 | DALLA COSTA Stefania | 2000 | RF | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 3:44.26 | 622 |
20 | 4 | GOZZOLI Emma | 2001 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3:44.81 | 617 |
21 | 39 | SAMBARE Nabilatou | 2001 | RF | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | 3:50.63 | 557 |
22 | 31 | RUZZON Emma | 2000 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 3:54.48 | 519 |
23 | 12 | MASTRIPPOLITO Laura | 2001 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3:55.96 | 505 |
24 | 1 | ZAPPIA Laura | 2001 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 3:56.22 | 502 |
25 | 64 | POZZAN Chiara | 2001 | RF | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 3:56.24 | 502 |
26 | 75 | SINIGAGLIA Michelle | 2001 | RF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 3:57.65 | 489 |
27 | 79 | FIORIO Aurora | 2000 | RF | VR775 ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE | 3:59.37 | 472 |
28 | 76 | ZUCCON Martina | 2001 | RF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 3:59.43 | 472 |
29 | 29 | MIOLA Anna | 2000 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:00.57 | 461 |
30 | 77 | BERTI Irene | 2001 | RF | VR775 ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE | 4:06.70 | 406 |
31 | 30 | RAISA Vanessa | 2000 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:17.79 | 312 |
32 | 80 | PASSATUTTO Diletta | 2001 | RF | VR775 ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE | 4:25.51 | 253 |
33 | 78 | BONSI Chiara | 2000 | RF | VR775 ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE | 4:37.36 | 169 |
34 | 44 | BURIN Carla | 2000 | RF | RO281 G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO | 4:38.81 | 160 |
| 40 | BELLESSO Eleonora | 2000 | RF | PD165 ATL. ARZERGRANDE | NP | |
| 33 | CASUMARO Maria Emma | 2000 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | NP | |
| 53 | SALVADORI Irene | 2000 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | NP | |
| 36 | GASTALDELLO Bianca | 2001 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | NP | |
|