Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 494 | PONTE Rita Argelys | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.44 | 775 |
2 | 6 | 232 | BERTON Aurora | 2000 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 8.46 | 770 |
3 | 4 | 400 | MARTINIS Isabella | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.78 | 701 |
4 | 6 | 458 | PEGORARO Giada | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 8.79 | 699 |
4 | 1 | 371 | LEON Alice | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8.79 | 699 |
6 | 3 | 463 | PERESSINI Letizia | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 8.93 | 672 |
7 | 4 | 500 | CUKJATI Hana | 2000 | RF | SLO00 TK KOBARID | 8.94 | 670 |
8 | 5 | 445 | OKORO Kelly | 2001 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9.03 | 652 |
9 | 3 | 236 | BONATO Anna | 2000 | RF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 9.08 | 642 |
10 | 1 | 214 | AVOLEDO Fabiola | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.21 | 617 |
11 | 1 | 533 | SPIZZO Marianna | 2000 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 9.22 | 615 |
11 | 2 | 326 | ELLERO Martina | 2000 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 9.22 | 615 |
13 | 2 | 248 | BROLLO Elisa | 2000 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 9.24 | 611 |
14 | 5 | 443 | NOCENTE Asia | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.27 | 605 |
15 | 3 | 520 | SBORDONE Giulia | 2001 | RF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 9.31 | 597 |
16 | 4 | 408 | MAZZOLINI Chiara | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.44 | 572 |
16 | 6 | 564 | VIOLA Eleonora | 2000 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 9.44 | 572 |
16 | 1 | 339 | GALVANI Aurora | 2000 | RF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 9.44 | 572 |
19 | 5 | 466 | PERICOLO Francesca | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9.50 | 560 |
20 | 4 | 539 | TASSIN Elisabetta | 2001 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 9.52 | 557 |
21 | 3 | 481 | PICCOLI Silvia | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9.55 | 551 |
22 | 6 | 223 | BELLO Emma | 2000 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 9.57 | 547 |
23 | 5 | 451 | PALESE Siria | 2000 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 9.69 | 524 |
24 | 5 | 205 | AMENDOLA Giada | 2001 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.70 | 522 |
25 | 4 | 394 | MARENGON Lara | 2001 | RF | BL033 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE | 9.76 | 511 |
26 | 2 | 517 | SATTOLO Gaia | 2001 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9.81 | 501 |
27 | 1 | 411 | MELCHIOR Alice | 2001 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 9.84 | 495 |
28 | 2 | 426 | MODESTO Michela | 2000 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 9.88 | 488 |
29 | 4 | 538 | SVERZUT Jasmine | 2001 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 10.01 | 463 |
30 | 4 | 261 | CARGNELUTTI Sara | 2001 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 10.03 | 460 |
31 | 1 | 354 | GRIMOLDI Luisa | 2000 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 10.12 | 443 |
32 | 6 | 308 | DE MICHIEL Carlotta | 2000 | RF | BL033 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE | 10.14 | 439 |
33 | 3 | 318 | DI BIN Veronica | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 10.15 | 437 |
34 | 5 | 472 | PESAMOSCA Martina | 2001 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 10.50 | 372 |
35 | 5 | 264 | CERRI Chiara | 2001 | RF | BL033 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE | 10.66 | 343 |
36 | 6 | 449 | PALESE Teresa | 2001 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 10.78 | 321 |
| 2 | 376 | LONDERO Silvia | 2000 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | NP | |
| 3 | 338 | GALLUA' Daria | 2000 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | NP | |
| 6 | 541 | TOMADINI Margherita | 2001 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | NP | |
| 3 | 293 | CORUBOLO Federica | 2001 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | NP | |
| 2 | 342 | GARLATTI COSTA Elena | 2001 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | NP | |
|