Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
32 | PARASCANDOLO Fiorenzo | 1995 | JM | SA257 ASD CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA F | 10.97 |
37 | BARONE Pietro | 1995 | JM | SA257 ASD CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA F | 11.14 |
9 | PETRILLI Stefano | 1988 | SM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 11.29 |
5 | TESONE Giuseppe | 1985 | SM | NA019 A.S.D. ATL. MARANO | 11.37 |
34 | ELIA Jacopo | 1995 | JM | SA257 ASD CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA F | 11.41 |
8 | CIOTTI Andrea | 1993 | PM | NA064 A.P.D. AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI | 11.42 |
7 | CIRILLO Marco | 1991 | SM | NA063 A.S.D. ARCHEOATLETICA VESUVIO | 11.47 |
12 | CESARANO Alessio | 1992 | PM | NA063 A.S.D. ARCHEOATLETICA VESUVIO | 11.51 |
19 | BONO Vincenzo | 1993 | PM | NA061 A.S.D. C.U.S. NAPOLI | 11.58 |
4 | PERNA Marco | 1991 | SM | NA063 A.S.D. ARCHEOATLETICA VESUVIO | 11.62 |
33 | APICELLA Alessio | 1996 | JM | SA257 ASD CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA F | 11.65 |
11 | MOLINARO Alessandro | 1993 | PM | NA069 A.P.D. PARTENOPE ATL. LEGG. | 11.66 |
20 | BORRIELLO Giovanni | 1986 | SM | NA019 A.S.D. ATL. MARANO | 11.71 |
17 | ASSANTI Ugo | 1992 | PM | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 11.80 |
15 | CRISPINO Sossio | 1995 | JM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 11.81 |
21 | SOLIMENO Luigi | 1990 | SM | NA063 A.S.D. ARCHEOATLETICA VESUVIO | 11.84 |
26 | MAGNANIMO Antonio | 1994 | PM | NA061 A.S.D. C.U.S. NAPOLI | 11.85 |
23 | ROSELLI Nevio | 1986 | SM | NA061 A.S.D. C.U.S. NAPOLI | 11.85 |
1 | ALOI Marco | 1972 | SM40 | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 11.86 |
14 | CORTESELLI Alberico | 1975 | SM35 | NA061 A.S.D. C.U.S. NAPOLI | 12.05 |
22 | GALLO Francesco | 1989 | SM | NA061 A.S.D. C.U.S. NAPOLI | 12.20 |
6 | REA Felice | 1979 | SM35 | NA061 A.S.D. C.U.S. NAPOLI | 12.52 |
30 | MONTI Jacopo Angelo | 1991 | SM | NA061 A.S.D. C.U.S. NAPOLI | 12.56 |
38 | GUADAGNO Carlo | 1993 | PM | SA257 ASD CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA F | 12.58 |
16 | CAPUTO Stefano Salvator | 1974 | SM40 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 12.62 |
39 | ALFIERI Vincenzo | 1995 | JM | SA257 ASD CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA F | 13.01 |
25 | CANALE Lucamattia | 1995 | JM | NA061 A.S.D. C.U.S. NAPOLI | 13.05 |
27 | DE SIMONE Ivano | 1996 | JM | NA064 A.P.D. AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI | 13.13 |
13 | LAMBIASI Ivan | 1965 | SM45 | SA265 A.S.D. C.U.S. SALERNO | 13.41 |
28 | GELSOMINO Mario | 1986 | SM | NA061 A.S.D. C.U.S. NAPOLI | 13.42 |
24 | CASCONE Enrico | 1964 | SM50 | NA982 ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI | 13.45 |
35 | DI GIACOMO Matteo | 1969 | SM45 | SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA | 13.94 |
2 | VEGLIA Francesco | 1973 | SM40 | SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA | |
3 | PALMISANO Adriano | 1990 | SM | NA061 A.S.D. C.U.S. NAPOLI | |
36 | MANZI Marco | 1982 | SM | SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA | |
10 | CANNEVA Alessandro | 1989 | SM | NA064 A.P.D. AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI | |
29 | FAVARA Saro Kayanda | 1991 | SM | NA064 A.P.D. AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI | |
18 | ACCETTO Pietro Luca | 1987 | SM | NA061 A.S.D. C.U.S. NAPOLI | |
40 | VITALE Carmine | 1996 | JM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | |
31 | BARRA Pietro | 1967 | SM45 | NA068 A.S.D. HINNA MAC 82 - VV.UU. | |
|