Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| BAMOUSSA Abdoulla | 1986 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | |
| FLORIANI Yuri | 1981 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | |
| GERRATANA Giuseppe | 1992 | PM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | |
| KOSMAC Anton | 1976 | SM35 | SLO01 AK VELENJE | |
| KOSOVELJ Mitja | 1984 | SM | SLO05 SLOVENIA | |
| NASTI Patrick | 1989 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | |
| PLONER Markus | 1980 | SM | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | |
| STERNI Riccardo | 1989 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| TOCCO Luca | 1986 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
| TORRICO Daniele | 1992 | PM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| ZANATTA Paolo | 1982 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| AMBROSINI Stefano | 1963 | SM50 | GO503 RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE | |
| BABICH Fulvio | 1959 | SM55 | GO507 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER | |
| BABICI Andrea | 1975 | SM35 | TS543 POOL SPORT TRIESTE | |
| BALBI Valerio | 1974 | SM40 | TS536 EVINRUDE | |
| BENES Dimitri | 1976 | SM35 | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | |
| BERTOSSI Filippo | 1976 | SM35 | UD529 KEEP MOVING | |
| BOLDRINI Daniele | 1980 | SM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | |
| BRATINA Vojko | 1969 | SM45 | GO502 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | |
| BRAVIN Alex | 1990 | SM | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | |
| BRAVIN Giuseppe | 1964 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | |
| CANETTI Marco | 1968 | SM45 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| CATTARUZZA Alberto | 1955 | SM55 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | |
| CENACCHI Riccardo | 1975 | SM35 | TS545 ATHLETIC CLUB | |
| COMELLI Luciano | 1957 | SM55 | TS536 EVINRUDE | |
| CUTRONO Nicola | 1982 | SM | PA290 A.S. DIL. MARATHON ALTOFONTE | |
| D'ANGELO Domenico | 1958 | SM55 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| DAPELO Davide | 1964 | SM50 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| DE MICHELE Corrado | 1963 | SM50 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | |
| DEGANUTTI Enzo | 1960 | SM50 | GO507 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER | |
| DERGANZ Fulvio | 1957 | SM55 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| FARRA Gabriele | 1982 | SM | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| FAVA Delio | 1955 | SM55 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | |
| FRANCA Maurizio | 1963 | SM50 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| FRANCIOLI Fabrizio | 1971 | SM40 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | |
| FUK Andrea | 1996 | JM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | |
| FUK Paolo | 1967 | SM45 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | |
| FURLANETTO Giulio | 1963 | SM50 | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | |
| GALOPIN Nicola | 1979 | SM35 | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | |
| GIORDANO Alessio | 1977 | SM35 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| GODNIC Maurizio | 1966 | SM45 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| GULLI Walter | 1955 | SM55 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| LA MAGRA Vincenzo | 1949 | SM65 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| LAFASANELLA Vincenzo | 1967 | SM45 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| LUCCHI Franco | 1955 | SM55 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| MAGGI Adriano | 1962 | SM50 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | |
| MAIERON Daniel | 1993 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | |
| MARTARI Elio | 1935 | SM75 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| MARTIGNANI Paride | 1964 | SM50 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| MARTINELLI Fabrizio | 1953 | SM60 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| MATTELLICCHIO Massimo | 1976 | SM35 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | |
| MAURI Andrea | 1986 | SM | TS536 EVINRUDE | |
| MAURI Moreno | 1990 | SM | TS536 EVINRUDE | |
| MERCIAI Gino | 1962 | SM50 | TS542 PROMO RUN TRIESTE | |
| MICALIZZI Andrea | 1992 | PM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| MICHELIS Mauro | 1957 | SM55 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| MILAN Fulvio | 1959 | SM55 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| MILANO Flavio | 1947 | SM65 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| MILAZZI Eugenio | 1947 | SM65 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| NARDONE Francesco | 1994 | PM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | |
| NICOLETTIS Giovanni | 1992 | PM | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | |
| ORLANDO Luigi | 1973 | SM40 | TS543 POOL SPORT TRIESTE | |
| OSELLADORE Roberto | 1956 | SM55 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| PALMOLUNGO Marco | 1968 | SM45 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| PARIS Massimiliano | 1968 | SM45 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | |
| PELLA Vittorio | 1970 | SM40 | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | |
| PEPE Luca | 1974 | SM40 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| PERUZZO Simone | 1970 | SM40 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | |
| PICCO Gabriele | 1979 | SM35 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | |
| PIERMATTEI Edoardo | 1976 | SM35 | TS543 POOL SPORT TRIESTE | |
| PISCANC Massimiliano | 1974 | SM40 | TS545 ATHLETIC CLUB | |
| POLI Ruggero | 1939 | SM75 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| RABUSIN Marco | 1965 | SM45 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| RAVALICO Francesco | 1979 | SM35 | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | |
| REBULA Davide | 1971 | SM40 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| RIGHI Massimo | 1966 | SM45 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| ROCCO Alessandro | 1972 | SM40 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| SABADIN Daniele | 1965 | SM45 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| SISINO Carmelo | 1961 | SM50 | TS526 ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE | |
| SPERANZA Luca | 1963 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | |
| STEFANI Alessandro | 1967 | SM45 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| STENTA Martino | 1977 | SM35 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| TERLICHER Marco | 1972 | SM40 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| TOCCO Luca | 1986 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
| TRAMONTINI Sergio | 1958 | SM55 | TS536 EVINRUDE | |
| VECCHIET Matteo | 1983 | SM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | |
| VIDOVICH Ilvio | 1966 | SM45 | TS511 A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | |
| ZACCARIA Piero | 1971 | SM40 | TS536 EVINRUDE | |
| BIASI Stefano | 1986 | SM | CAR00 ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
| CARRETTI Massimo | 1968 | SM45 | CAR00 ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
| CASAGRANDE Alessandro | 1976 | SM35 | CAR00 ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
| CEFALÙ Antonio | 1954 | SM60 | CAR00 ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
| CENTRONE Alessandro | 1963 | SM50 | CAR00 ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
| DE CHIARA Antonio | 1974 | SM | CAR00 ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
| FESTA Daniele | 1984 | SM | CAR00 ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
| GIBERNA Paolo | 1961 | SM50 | CAR00 ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
| LEGISA Patrik | 1997 | AM | SLO05 SLOVENIA | |
| MARCHIORO Stefano | 1967 | SM45 | CAR00 ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
| RITONJA Igor | 1955 | SM55 | SLO04 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA | |
| RIZZI Andrea | 1989 | SM | CAR00 ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
| SEDEVCIC Dario | 1967 | SM45 | CAR00 ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
| VASCOTTO Marco | 1975 | SM35 | CAR00 ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
|