Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| GAETANO Davide | 2003 | EM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | 9.7 |
| ROSU Denis | 2004 | EM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | 9.8 |
| DE SIMONI Federico | 2003 | EM | RS045 G.S. LUDUS | 10.1 |
| SCACCO Matteo | 2004 | EM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | 10.7 |
| PALAZZINI Riccardo | 2004 | EM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | 10.7 |
| RITA Samuele | 2004 | EM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | 10.8 |
| PACIFICI Simone | 2003 | EM | RS045 G.S. LUDUS | 12.0 |
| FUMI Giovanni | 2003 | EM | PG004 ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA | |
| PIERUCCI Andrea | 2004 | EM | LAZ02 ATL. LIBERTAS CECCHINA ALPA | |
| D'AMATO Tommaso | 2004 | EM | LAZ02 ATL. LIBERTAS CECCHINA ALPA | |
| CRISANTI Claudio | 2004 | EM | TR009 G.S. AMLETO MONTI | |
| BROCCOLETTI Matteo | 2004 | EM | PG004 ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA | |
| DOTTORI Mattia | 2004 | EM | PG004 ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA | |
| DI LIZIO Riccardo | 2004 | EM | CH021 A.S. DILET.LIB.ATLETICA RAPINO | |
| BLASI Andrea leone | 2004 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
| PICARELLI Mirko | 2004 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
| PERCIBALLI Simone | 2003 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
| VARESE Marco | 2003 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
| GAMBERONI Gabriele | 2004 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
| FORMICONI Daniele | 2004 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
| CONTE Enrico | 2003 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
| DE CENZO Matteo | 2004 | EM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
| D'INNOCENZO Francesco | 2004 | EM | CH021 A.S. DILET.LIB.ATLETICA RAPINO | |
| GRASSI Michele | 2003 | EM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
| BRUTTO Matteo | 2003 | EM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
| BOBOCEA Sebastian Krist | 2004 | EM | RS060 CIRCOLO RICR. LIB. VALMONTONE | |
| BOBOCEA Emanuel Daniel | 2003 | EM | RS060 CIRCOLO RICR. LIB. VALMONTONE | |
| RENSI Niccolo' | 2003 | EM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | |
| CADAMURO Thomas | 2003 | EM | TV352 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | |
| BACECCI Samuele | 2003 | EM | PG004 ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA | |
| DONATELLI Michele | 2004 | EM | TR024 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | |
| COMPAGNO Davide | 2004 | EM | PD145 G.S. DIL. 'AQUILA' | |
| DIOTALEVI Mattia | 2004 | EM | RN036 ATL. LIB. RIMINI | |
| GRASSI Pietro | 2003 | EM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
| CETTOLIN Michele | 2003 | EM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
| PERUCH Filippo | 2003 | EM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
| ONGANIA Lorenzo | 2003 | EM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
| ALESSANDRONI Samuele | 2003 | EM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
| CAO Francesco | 2004 | EM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
| MURADOR Samuele | 2004 | EM | TV352 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | |
|