Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 150 | PIAZZA Maura | 2001 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 3:41 | 100 |
2 | 134 | MORESSA Diletta | 2002 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:47 | 95 |
3 | 108 | SARTOR Miriam | 2001 | RF | TV383 MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB | 3:48 | 90 |
4 | 1 | COMINA Arianna | 2001 | RF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 3:53 | 85 |
5 | 118 | RONCATO Anna | 2001 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3:55 | 80 |
6 | 55 | BORELLA Sofia | 2001 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 3:57 | 77 |
7 | 107 | PRENOL Veronica | 2001 | RF | TV383 MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB | 3:58 | 74 |
8 | 10 | RITI Carina Denisa | 2001 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 3:58 | 71 |
9 | 117 | LUISE Angela | 2001 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3:59 | 68 |
10 | 6 | DI MARTINO Silvia | 2001 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:00 | 65 |
11 | 30 | BONATO Silvia Maria ste | 2001 | RF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 4:01 | 62 |
12 | 15 | ROSSA Marilena | 2002 | RF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 4:02 | 59 |
13 | 31 | DE BIASI Ineke | 2001 | RF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 4:02 | 56 |
14 | 90 | PIAI Federica | 2002 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 4:06 | 53 |
15 | 29 | ANGARAN Adriana | 2001 | RF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 4:07 | 50 |
16 | 24 | GIOVANELLI Laura | 2001 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:07 | 48 |
17 | 130 | BRUNELLI Emma | 2001 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:07 | 46 |
18 | 65 | RIZZI Margherita | 2001 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4:07 | 44 |
19 | 9 | FERRIGHETTO Rosa | 2001 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:09 | 42 |
20 | 146 | MATONE Cleide | 2001 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:10 | 40 |
21 | 34 | ANTONUCCI Sofia | 2001 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:12 | 38 |
22 | 149 | PIZZOLATO Chiara | 2002 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:13 | 36 |
23 | 46 | QUAGLIO Sofia | 2001 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:14 | 34 |
24 | 160 | OUJDAD Raja | 2001 | RF | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 4:15 | 32 |
25 | 40 | GIANESE Camilla | 2001 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:16 | 30 |
26 | 58 | FILIRA Jeevana | 2002 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4:17 | 28 |
27 | 53 | VACCARO Elena Amelia | 2002 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:18 | 26 |
28 | 97 | CHINELLATO Giada | 2002 | RF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4:19 | 24 |
29 | 122 | PISCHEDDA Diana | 2001 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 4:20 | 22 |
30 | 56 | CARTA Beatrice | 2001 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4:21 | 20 |
31 | 71 | MELESSO Daisy Serenissi | 2002 | RF | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 4:23 | 19 |
32 | 64 | PADALINO Camilla | 2002 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4:23 | 18 |
33 | 7 | DE PAOLI Silvia | 2002 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:24 | 17 |
34 | 54 | BACCARIN Elena | 2002 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4:24 | 16 |
35 | 49 | SCALABRIN Mariaelena | 2001 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:24 | 15 |
36 | 143 | CORNALE Matilde | 2001 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:27 | 14 |
37 | 18 | MAJER Giulia | 2001 | RF | BL011 BELLUNOATLETICA NUOVI PROGETTI | 4:27 | 13 |
38 | 85 | ROSSETTO Beatrice | 2001 | RF | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 4:27 | 12 |
39 | 16 | SPONGA Martina | 2001 | RF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 4:27 | 11 |
40 | 120 | MARANGON Linda | 2001 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 4:29 | 10 |
41 | 154 | ZAMPESE Alessandra | 2002 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:30 | 9 |
42 | 126 | ONGARATO Orsola | 2001 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 4:30 | 8 |
43 | 61 | GOTTI Francesca | 2002 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4:30 | 7 |
44 | 93 | PAGOTTO Viola | 2001 | RF | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 4:30 | 6 |
45 | 14 | NARDO' Francesca | 2001 | RF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 4:30 | 5 |
46 | 141 | BOGOTTO Marta | 2002 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:31 | 4 |
47 | 86 | SQUERI Giulia | 2001 | RF | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 4:32 | 3 |
48 | 129 | SORGATO Gemma | 2001 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:34 | 2 |
49 | 19 | BARBARESI Lisa | 2001 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:34 | 1 |
50 | 101 | DEL SIMONE Linda | 2002 | RF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4:35 | 1 |
51 | 115 | MIANI Marina | 2001 | RF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 4:35 | 1 |
52 | 123 | SIEGA Elena | 2001 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 4:35 | 1 |
53 | 38 | CONTI Cecilia | 2001 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:36 | 1 |
54 | 48 | SCLAUNICH Giulia | 2001 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:36 | 1 |
55 | 20 | DE COL Alessia | 2002 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:36 | 1 |
56 | 157 | FURLAN Anna | 2002 | RF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 4:36 | 1 |
57 | 105 | PILLON Marina | 2001 | RF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 4:37 | 1 |
58 | 135 | POGLIE Beatrice | 2001 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:37 | 1 |
59 | 17 | COSTANTINI Giuditta | 2001 | RF | BL011 BELLUNOATLETICA NUOVI PROGETTI | 4:38 | 1 |
60 | 148 | MENEGHELLO Marta | 2001 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:38 | 1 |
61 | 147 | MALFATTI Irene | 2002 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:39 | 1 |
62 | 39 | DAL CHECCO Anna | 2001 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:39 | 1 |
63 | 60 | FIORASO Paola | 2001 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4:40 | 1 |
64 | 153 | VITELLA Elena | 2001 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:40 | 1 |
65 | 142 | CAVION Giulia | 2001 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:42 | 1 |
66 | 91 | ROS Sofia | 2002 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 4:43 | 1 |
67 | 62 | MARTINELLO Aurora | 2002 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4:43 | 1 |
68 | 151 | SCAPIN Seleste Antonell | 2001 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:44 | 1 |
69 | 77 | PIVATO Susanna | 2002 | RF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 4:45 | 1 |
70 | 88 | MARCON Nicole | 2001 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 4:45 | 1 |
71 | 92 | ZANETTE Sara | 2001 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 4:45 | 1 |
72 | 139 | BASTANZETTI Emma | 2002 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:46 | 1 |
73 | 83 | TAVIAN Valentina | 2001 | RF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 4:46 | 1 |
74 | 81 | MAZZILLI Laura | 2001 | RF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 4:46 | 1 |
75 | 69 | ZANON Veronica | 2001 | RF | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | 4:46 | 1 |
76 | 109 | DA RE Loredana | 2002 | RF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 4:46 | 1 |
77 | 27 | SCOPEL Gioia | 2002 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:46 | 1 |
78 | 102 | ZUIN Giorgia | 2002 | RF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4:47 | 1 |
79 | 89 | PROSDOCIMO Alessandra | 2002 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 4:47 | 1 |
80 | 45 | PIZZEGHELLO Valeria | 2001 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:47 | 1 |
81 | 70 | BASSO Francesca | 2002 | RF | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 4:48 | 1 |
82 | 132 | BOCOLA Rita | 2001 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:49 | 1 |
83 | 137 | SVALDUZ Giulia | 2001 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:50 | 1 |
84 | 11 | REDUCE Eleonora | 2002 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:51 | 1 |
85 | 2 | COMEL Gaia | 2001 | RF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 4:51 | 1 |
86 | 95 | MORATTO Irene | 2001 | RF | TV352 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | 4:53 | 1 |
87 | 106 | RIZZO Giorgia | 2002 | RF | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 4:53 | 1 |
88 | 144 | MORO Beatrice | 2001 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:53 | 1 |
89 | 104 | MEROTTO Sofia | 2001 | RF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 4:54 | 1 |
90 | 155 | CARLESSO Marta | 2001 | RF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 4:55 | 1 |
91 | 145 | MANTESE Camilla | 2001 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:55 | 1 |
92 | 87 | COVRE Alessia | 2001 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 4:55 | 1 |
93 | 138 | VOLPATO Emma | 2001 | RF | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | 4:56 | 1 |
94 | 113 | MICHELOTTO Elisa | 2001 | RF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 4:56 | 1 |
95 | 57 | EKHATOR Destiny | 2002 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4:56 | 1 |
96 | 74 | BORTOLETTO Ines | 2002 | RF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 4:56 | 1 |
97 | 72 | PIVATO Alessia | 2002 | RF | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 4:56 | 1 |
98 | 94 | CAVALIERI Giada | 2001 | RF | TV352 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | 4:57 | 1 |
99 | 75 | DURANTE Marta | 2002 | RF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 4:57 | 1 |
100 | 161 | PIEROPAN Michela | 2001 | RF | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 4:57 | 1 |
101 | 78 | SCANDIUZZI Elena | 2002 | RF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 4:57 | 1 |
102 | 44 | PAVAN Matilde | 2001 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:58 | 1 |
103 | 25 | PALUDETTO Caterina | 2002 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:58 | 1 |
104 | 37 | BENETAZZO Carlotta | 2001 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:59 | 1 |
105 | 523 | PIVESSO Francesca Maria | 2002 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 5:00 | 1 |
106 | 73 | TRINCA Giulia | 2002 | RF | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 5:01 | 1 |
107 | 158 | PILUDU Sofia | 2001 | RF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 5:01 | 1 |
108 | 116 | ROSOLEN Gloria | 2001 | RF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 5:02 | 1 |
109 | 110 | FOLTRAN Arianna | 2001 | RF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 5:03 | 1 |
110 | 3 | BIGI Giada | 2002 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 5:03 | 1 |
111 | 59 | FOGAROLO Lara | 2001 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 5:05 | 1 |
112 | 43 | NATTI Caterina | 2001 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5:06 | 1 |
113 | 127 | BARCHERI Beatrice | 2001 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5:07 | 1 |
114 | 41 | LAZZARI Vanessa | 2002 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5:07 | 1 |
115 | 100 | LORENZON Anna | 2001 | RF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 5:07 | 1 |
116 | 99 | CENEDESE Sofia | 2001 | RF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 5:07 | 1 |
117 | 82 | RIGHETTO Carlotta | 2001 | RF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 5:09 | 1 |
118 | 96 | BIASIATO Lisa | 2002 | RF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 5:10 | 1 |
119 | 66 | SOLIMENE Emma | 2002 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 5:10 | 1 |
120 | 28 | ZAPPIA Laura | 2001 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 5:11 | 1 |
121 | 80 | BIZ Chiara | 2001 | RF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 5:12 | 1 |
122 | 79 | ZANETTI Greta | 2001 | RF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 5:12 | 1 |
123 | 76 | MADU Zoe | 2002 | RF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 5:16 | 1 |
124 | 36 | BONACCI Alessandra | 2001 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5:17 | 1 |
125 | 33 | ABDALLA Amira | 2002 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5:18 | 1 |
126 | 47 | ROVAGNA Vittoria | 2002 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5:18 | 1 |
127 | 67 | BIANCO Laura | 2001 | RF | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | 5:19 | 1 |
128 | 8 | FLORIO Francesca | 2002 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 5:21 | 1 |
129 | 42 | MATTERAZZO Giorgia | 2002 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5:23 | 1 |
130 | 52 | TISO Marussia | 2002 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5:24 | 1 |
131 | 84 | ZANOTTO Anna | 2001 | RF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 5:30 | 1 |
132 | 98 | COGHETTO Giulia | 2002 | RF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 5:31 | 1 |
133 | 63 | NORBIATO Anna | 2001 | RF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 5:40 | 1 |
134 | 68 | SGARBOSSA Sonia | 2001 | RF | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | 5:51 | 1 |
| 111 | GASPONI Sara | 2001 | RF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | Ass | |
| 103 | POSER Chiara | 2001 | RF | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | Ass | |
| 51 | TONO Maria Sole | 2001 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Ass | |
| 50 | TIBERIO Emma | 2001 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Ass | |
| 35 | ARTUSI Sara | 2001 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Ass | |
| 23 | GANCIARW Livia | 2001 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | Ass | |
| 21 | DI GIACOMO Alissa | 2002 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | Ass | |
| 4 | CASANOVA DE MARCO Anita | 2001 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | Ass | |
| 13 | CASSOL Anna | 2001 | RF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | Ass | |
| 11550 | BONALDI Greta | 2002 | RF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | Ass | |
| 26 | PERSICO Elisa | 2002 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | Ass | |
| 32 | MARIGO Jessica | 2002 | RF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | Ass | |
| 12 | SUSANA Chiara | 2001 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | Ass | |
| 112 | LA MENDOLA Chiara | 2001 | RF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | Ass | |
| 22 | DE COLLE Elisa | 2001 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | Ass | |
| 114 | MODOLO Lara | 2001 | RF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | Ass | |
| 124 | BERLIN Elena | 2002 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | Ass | |
| 125 | GRANDE Lorenza | 2001 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | Ass | |
| 133 | CASADEI Elisa | 2002 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | Ass | |
| 131 | BACCI Martina | 2001 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | Ass | |
| 121 | MORETTI Vittoria | 2002 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | Ass | |
| 119 | BOSCOLO Alessia | 2002 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | Ass | |
| 128 | CAPASSO Valeria | 2001 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | Ass | |
| 136 | PIEGARI Valentina | 2002 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | Ass | |
| 156 | BA Sukeyna | 2002 | RF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | Ass | |
| 521 | LA VALLE Valentina | 2002 | RF | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | Ass | |
| 140 | BERRETTINI Janet | 2002 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | Ass | |
| 5 | COMIOTTO Manuela | 2002 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | Ass | |
| 159 | BERTOCCO Elena | 2001 | RF | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | Ass | |
| 152 | VALENTE Chiara | 2002 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | Ass | |
|