Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 44 | ZANELLATO Yeison | 2001 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 3:37 | 100 |
2 | 113 | POZZER Michele | 2001 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 3:38 | 95 |
3 | 120 | CARIOLATO Matteo | 2001 | RM | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | 3:40 | 90 |
4 | 90 | ZARAMELLA Filippo | 2001 | RM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 3:43 | 85 |
5 | 94 | BETTELONI Giacomo | 2001 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:46 | 80 |
6 | 102 | VIERO Nicola | 2001 | RM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | 3:46 | 77 |
7 | 504 | LODO Fabio | 2001 | RM | RO298 RHODIGIUM TEAM A.S.D. | 3:48 | 74 |
8 | 124 | ZAMPERETTI Andrea | 2002 | RM | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | 3:49 | 71 |
9 | 17 | BABETTO Andrea | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 3:50 | 68 |
10 | 130 | MIFTAH Monir | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 3:50 | 65 |
11 | 2 | BELLUCO Alessandro | 2002 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 3:51 | 62 |
12 | 505 | LODO Giorgio | 2002 | RM | RO298 RHODIGIUM TEAM A.S.D. | 3:52 | 59 |
13 | 56 | ARENA Carlo Ludovico pi | 2002 | RM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 3:53 | 56 |
14 | 132 | SANTACA' Guido | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 3:54 | 53 |
15 | 10 | RICCOBON Jacopo | 2001 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 3:55 | 50 |
16 | 128 | LA VALLE Leonardo | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 3:56 | 48 |
17 | 88 | SESSOLO Simone | 2001 | RM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 3:57 | 46 |
18 | 133 | SBABO Mattia | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 3:57 | 44 |
19 | 20 | CURJOS Enrico | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 3:57 | 42 |
20 | 73 | MENEGHEL Marco | 2001 | RM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 3:58 | 40 |
21 | 67 | CAPORIN Edoardo | 2001 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 3:59 | 38 |
22 | 508 | CARRARETTO Alessandro | 2001 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4:00 | 36 |
23 | 61 | DE OSTI Giacomo | 2002 | RM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 4:01 | 34 |
24 | 101 | ZANETTI Matteo | 2001 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 4:01 | 32 |
25 | 72 | ANDREOLA Matteo | 2002 | RM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 4:02 | 30 |
26 | 77 | EL BOUZAIDI Mohammed | 2001 | RM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 4:02 | 28 |
27 | 65 | CADAMURO Loris | 2002 | RM | TV352 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | 4:03 | 26 |
28 | 78 | MENEGAZZO Samuele | 2002 | RM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 4:04 | 24 |
29 | 75 | CECCHEL Alessandro | 2002 | RM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 4:04 | 22 |
30 | 79 | PIOVESAN Fabio | 2002 | RM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 4:04 | 20 |
31 | 35 | TOGNAZZO Filippo | 2002 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:05 | 19 |
32 | 41 | RIOLFATTO Giacomo | 2001 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4:07 | 18 |
33 | 32 | PAGNIN Tommaso | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:07 | 17 |
34 | 80 | LUCCHESI Andrea | 2001 | RM | TV383 MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB | 4:08 | 16 |
35 | 62 | VOLTOLINA Samuele | 2002 | RM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 4:08 | 15 |
36 | 3 | CAPIZZI Leonardo | 2001 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:09 | 14 |
37 | 15 | STACH Piero | 2001 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:09 | 13 |
38 | 34 | SCHIAVON Tommaso | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:09 | 12 |
39 | 7 | MICHELINI Massimiliano | 2001 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:11 | 11 |
40 | 9 | VERGERIO Cristian | 2001 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:12 | 10 |
41 | 5 | D'ARSIE' Luca | 2001 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:12 | 9 |
42 | 81 | PANZIERA Nicolo' | 2001 | RM | TV383 MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB | 4:12 | 8 |
43 | 57 | CASAGRANDE Nicola | 2002 | RM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 4:13 | 7 |
44 | 19 | BARBATO Pietro | 2002 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:13 | 6 |
45 | 122 | ZALTIERI Eric | 2001 | RM | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | 4:14 | 5 |
46 | 38 | MEZZARO Mattia | 2001 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4:15 | 4 |
47 | 14 | SIRAGNA Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:15 | 3 |
48 | 55 | TOZZATO Francesco | 2002 | RM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 4:15 | 2 |
49 | 131 | SANTACA' Carlo | 2002 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 4:16 | 1 |
50 | 11 | SOMMACAL Alessio | 2001 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 4:16 | 1 |
51 | 60 | CASAGRANDE Kevin | 2001 | RM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 4:16 | 1 |
52 | 63 | ZANETTE Davide | 2001 | RM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 4:17 | 1 |
53 | 53 | PELLIZZARI Jurij | 2001 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 4:17 | 1 |
54 | 119 | TODESCO Marco | 2001 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 4:18 | 1 |
55 | 68 | CAMPIGOTTO Tommaso | 2002 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4:18 | 1 |
56 | 127 | DISSANAYAKE Madhuranga | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 4:18 | 1 |
57 | 137 | ZACCARIA Giacomo | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 4:18 | 1 |
58 | 37 | LAZZARINI Alessanfro | 2001 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4:19 | 1 |
59 | 59 | QUAIA Nicola | 2001 | RM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 4:20 | 1 |
60 | 4 | DAL MUT Dylan | 2002 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:20 | 1 |
61 | 24 | DALLA LIBERA Federico | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:20 | 1 |
62 | 74 | SALOMON Noe' | 2001 | RM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 4:21 | 1 |
63 | 114 | XOCCATO Luca | 2001 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:21 | 1 |
64 | 6 | FERRIGHETTO Tino | 2002 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:22 | 1 |
65 | 50 | DANIELI Tommaso | 2002 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 4:22 | 1 |
66 | 111 | FORTUNATO Simone | 2002 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:23 | 1 |
67 | 76 | COVOLAN Manuel | 2002 | RM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 4:23 | 1 |
68 | 46 | FELTRIN Sirio Vittorio | 2001 | RM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | 4:24 | 1 |
69 | 54 | CEBIN Riccardo | 2002 | RM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 4:24 | 1 |
70 | 104 | BONOLLO Filippo | 2002 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:24 | 1 |
71 | 42 | RAGAZZO Tommaso | 2001 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4:24 | 1 |
72 | 134 | SAVEGNAGO Stefano | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 4:24 | 1 |
73 | 31 | PORTALURI Enrico | 2002 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:25 | 1 |
74 | 52 | HAEMMERLE Jakob | 2001 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 4:26 | 1 |
75 | 40 | QUINTARELLI Marco | 2001 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4:26 | 1 |
76 | 18 | BASSAN Elia | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:26 | 1 |
77 | 136 | TAGLIENTE Leonardo | 2002 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 4:27 | 1 |
78 | 23 | DISARO' Enrico | 2002 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:27 | 1 |
79 | 70 | ERVAS Jacopo | 2002 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4:27 | 1 |
80 | 27 | LION Alessandro | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:28 | 1 |
81 | 135 | TREVISAN Francesco | 2002 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 4:28 | 1 |
82 | 125 | DISSANAYAKE Chaturanga | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 4:29 | 1 |
83 | 86 | NARDIN Elia | 2001 | RM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 4:29 | 1 |
84 | 1 | RIZZO Luca | 2002 | RM | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 4:29 | 1 |
85 | 85 | MODOLO Federico | 2001 | RM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 4:30 | 1 |
86 | 110 | DE FRANCESCHI Paolo | 2001 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:31 | 1 |
87 | 69 | DOMENICALE Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4:31 | 1 |
88 | 96 | BORTOLETTI Leonardo | 2002 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:31 | 1 |
89 | 33 | ROSSO Tommaso | 2002 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:32 | 1 |
90 | 87 | NARDIN Sebastiano | 2001 | RM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 4:32 | 1 |
91 | 108 | BOTTENE Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:33 | 1 |
92 | 106 | BRIGO Giovanni | 2002 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:33 | 1 |
93 | 49 | BAZZACCO Enrico | 2002 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 4:33 | 1 |
94 | 109 | DALLA COSTA Leonardo | 2002 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:33 | 1 |
95 | 48 | BEGHETTO Andrea | 2001 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 4:34 | 1 |
96 | 116 | MORO Davide | 2002 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 4:34 | 1 |
97 | 103 | ANGELINA Tommaso | 2002 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:35 | 1 |
98 | 123 | PICCOLI Gabriele | 2002 | RM | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | 4:35 | 1 |
99 | 16 | ANDRIOLI Matteo | 2002 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:36 | 1 |
100 | 22 | DALLA PIAZZA Elia | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:37 | 1 |
101 | 71 | NASCIMBEN Gianni Umbert | 2002 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4:37 | 1 |
102 | 507 | CETTOLIN Paolo | 2002 | RM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 4:37 | 1 |
103 | 98 | PANIZZO Giovanni | 2001 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:37 | 1 |
104 | 28 | MARSALA Federico | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:39 | 1 |
105 | 83 | FELTRIN Federico | 2002 | RM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 4:40 | 1 |
106 | 126 | DI GASPERO Lamberto | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 4:41 | 1 |
107 | 51 | GAFFO Leonardo | 2001 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 4:42 | 1 |
108 | 43 | ZAMBON Enrico | 2002 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4:42 | 1 |
109 | 26 | FABRIS Paolo | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:42 | 1 |
110 | 58 | MARIOTTO Luca | 2001 | RM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 4:44 | 1 |
111 | 97 | GASPAROTTI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:46 | 1 |
112 | 121 | CEOLA Simone | 2002 | RM | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | 4:47 | 1 |
113 | 118 | MARCHETTI Gabriel | 2002 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 4:47 | 1 |
114 | 117 | MANELLI Gabriel | 2002 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 4:49 | 1 |
115 | 39 | ORSI Filippo | 2001 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4:49 | 1 |
116 | 30 | MUSSO Leonardo | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:49 | 1 |
117 | 112 | LORENZI Davide | 2002 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:51 | 1 |
118 | 129 | MARCIGAGLIA Matteo | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 4:54 | 1 |
119 | 99 | RUBBENS Giacomo | 2001 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:55 | 1 |
120 | 45 | ANTONELLO Luca | 2001 | RM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | 4:57 | 1 |
121 | 89 | ULIANA Andrea | 2001 | RM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 5:04 | 1 |
122 | 21 | CAPPELLARI Leonardo | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5:06 | 1 |
123 | 84 | LUCCHETTA Stefano | 2002 | RM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 5:06 | 1 |
124 | 66 | CAVORSO Andrea | 2002 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 5:16 | 1 |
125 | 25 | FERRARI Marco | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5:17 | 1 |
126 | 36 | DALLA FONTANA Stefano | 2001 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 5:31 | 1 |
127 | 29 | MARTINI Giulio Giacomo | 2002 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5:32 | 1 |
128 | 82 | DEL PIO LUOGO Andrea | 2001 | RM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 6:05 | 1 |
| 105 | BROCCARDO Giovanni | 2001 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | Ass | |
| 8 | VANZIN Andrea | 2002 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | Ass | |
| 13 | FRANZIN Deven | 2001 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | Ass | |
| 47 | PASINATO Riccardo | 2002 | RM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | Ass | |
| 64 | CALZETTA Diego | 2001 | RM | TV352 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | Ass | |
| 95 | BETTIN Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | Ass | |
| 91 | BENATO Alvise | 2001 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | Ass | |
| 100 | TONON Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | Ass | |
| 93 | BATTISTIN Giovanni | 2001 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | Ass | |
| 107 | BERTOLDO Luca | 2001 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | Ass | |
| 12 | CAPPELLETTO Pablo Luis | 2002 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | Ass | |
| 115 | BONALDI Davide | 2002 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | Ass | |
| 92 | ANGELETTI Giacomo | 2002 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | Ass | |
|