Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | RICCOBON Enrico | 1995 | JM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 17:08 |
2 | 6 | DE NARDI Martino | 1996 | JM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 17:14 |
3 | 2 | CELATO Francesco | 1996 | JM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 17:31 |
4 | 23 | FAVARATO Riccardo | 1996 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 17:32 |
5 | 21 | CORTE Manuel | 1995 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 17:40 |
6 | 27 | SPINAZZE Federico | 1998 | AM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 17:49 |
7 | 32 | BORTOLUZZI Enrico | 1996 | JM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 17:54 |
8 | 31 | MARSURA Filippo Antonio | 1996 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 17:59 |
9 | 9 | BAGARELLO Filippo | 1998 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 18:04 |
10 | 1 | MORET Luca | 1996 | JM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 18:10 |
11 | 20 | ADARBAZ Omar | 1998 | AM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 18:14 |
12 | 18 | BITTO Andrea | 1996 | JM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 18:18 |
13 | 13 | LIU Davide | 1997 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 18:24 |
14 | 11 | FORNER Tommaso | 1998 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 19:14 |
15 | 29 | CASAGRANDE Mattia | 1996 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 19:16 |
16 | 5 | TOMASELLI Andrea | 1997 | AM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 19:32 |
17 | 30 | DE VECCHI Michele | 1996 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 19:35 |
18 | 3 | DE BONA Alessio | 1997 | AM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 19:39 |
19 | 24 | PAGOTTO Federico | 1998 | AM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 19:46 |
20 | 15 | RACCAGNA Marco | 1997 | AM | TV340 ATLETICA VILLORBA | 19:48 |
21 | 34 | GALLON Claudio | 1998 | AM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 19:55 |
22 | 506 | SARTORI Cesare | 1998 | AM | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | 19:59 |
23 | 35 | TONEATTI Edoardo | 1998 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 20:07 |
24 | 28 | ARTUSATO Ruggero | 1996 | JM | TV352 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | 20:12 |
25 | 19 | ZANDONA' Gabriele | 1998 | AM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 20:15 |
26 | 7 | GRAVA Paride | 1995 | JM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 20:47 |
27 | 14 | SACCUMAN Matteo | 1998 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 20:56 |
28 | 26 | QUAIA Riccardo | 1998 | AM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 21:36 |
| 10 | DISARO' Nicola | 1997 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Rit |
| 8 | PIVA Gabriele | 1998 | AM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | Ass |
| 33 | ELKAMALI Youssef | 1998 | AM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | Ass |
| 16 | BELTRAME Giacomo | 1998 | AM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | Ass |
| 25 | PERIN Nicola | 1998 | AM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | Ass |
| 17 | DE VIDI Luca | 1998 | AM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | Ass |
| 22 | DALL'ACQUA Andrea | 1997 | AM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | Ass |
| 12 | PINATO Riccardo | 1996 | JM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Ass |
|