Serie 1 | PALESTRA INDOOR CERAMICA - 02 Febbraio 2014 Ora Inizio: 13:13 |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1 | 32 | CASADIO Costanza | 1999 | CF | CA002 S G AMSICORA | 8.15 |
2 | 5 | 183 | SIMONETTI Sara | 2000 | CF | SS228 SHARDANA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA | 8.48 |
3 | 3 | 44 | PILI Roberta | 1999 | CF | CA002 S G AMSICORA | 8.52 |
4 | 4 | 179 | RUIU Beatrice | 1999 | CF | SS182 I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE | 8.61 |
5 | 2 | 163 | DEIANA Valeria | 1999 | CF | SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI | 8.66 |
|
Serie 2 | PALESTRA INDOOR CERAMICA - 02 Febbraio 2014 Ora Inizio: 13:16 |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | 1 | BATTOLU Chiara | 1999 | CF | CA001 C.U.S. CAGLIARI | 8.65 |
2 | 5 | 113 | PITZALIS Camilla | 1999 | CF | CA056 ATL POD SAN GAVINO | 8.76 |
3 | 2 | 74 | MARCIA Aurora | 2000 | CF | CA032 AS TESPIENSE QUARTU | 9.00 |
|
Serie 3 | PALESTRA INDOOR CERAMICA - 02 Febbraio 2014 Ora Inizio: 13:20 |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 145 | TUPPONE Alessia | 2000 | CF | NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO | 9.06 |
2 | 2 | 56 | ORO Martina | 1999 | CF | CA012 ATLETICA SELARGIUS | 9.07 |
3 | 4 | 60 | ATZORI Aurora | 1999 | CF | CA017 US ATL GUSPINI | 9.47 |
| 5 | 93 | CADEDDU Evelyn | 2000 | CF | CA038 POL JOLAO IGLESIAS | NP |
|
Serie 4 | PALESTRA INDOOR CERAMICA - 02 Febbraio 2014 Ora Inizio: 13:23 |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | 34 | DEIDDA Rossella | 1999 | CF | CA002 S G AMSICORA | 8.95 |
2 | 4 | 88 | SERPI Ludovica | 2000 | CF | CA035 US ACLI MARIANO SCANO | 9.22 |
3 | 3 | 115 | SECCI Claudia | 1999 | CF | CA056 ATL POD SAN GAVINO | 9.60 |
4 | 5 | 119 | ARU Alessia | 2000 | CF | CA084 ATLETICA IGLESIAS | 13.39 |
|
RIEPILOGO | PALESTRA INDOOR CERAMICA |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1 | 32 | CASADIO Costanza | 1999 | CF | CA002 S G AMSICORA | 8.15 |
2 | 5 | 183 | SIMONETTI Sara | 2000 | CF | SS228 SHARDANA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA | 8.48 |
3 | 3 | 44 | PILI Roberta | 1999 | CF | CA002 S G AMSICORA | 8.52 |
4 | 4 | 179 | RUIU Beatrice | 1999 | CF | SS182 I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE | 8.61 |
5 | 4 | 1 | BATTOLU Chiara | 1999 | CF | CA001 C.U.S. CAGLIARI | 8.65 |
6 | 2 | 163 | DEIANA Valeria | 1999 | CF | SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI | 8.66 |
7 | 5 | 113 | PITZALIS Camilla | 1999 | CF | CA056 ATL POD SAN GAVINO | 8.76 |
8 | 2 | 34 | DEIDDA Rossella | 1999 | CF | CA002 S G AMSICORA | 8.95 |
9 | 2 | 74 | MARCIA Aurora | 2000 | CF | CA032 AS TESPIENSE QUARTU | 9.00 |
10 | 3 | 145 | TUPPONE Alessia | 2000 | CF | NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO | 9.06 |
11 | 2 | 56 | ORO Martina | 1999 | CF | CA012 ATLETICA SELARGIUS | 9.07 |
12 | 4 | 88 | SERPI Ludovica | 2000 | CF | CA035 US ACLI MARIANO SCANO | 9.22 |
13 | 4 | 60 | ATZORI Aurora | 1999 | CF | CA017 US ATL GUSPINI | 9.47 |
14 | 3 | 115 | SECCI Claudia | 1999 | CF | CA056 ATL POD SAN GAVINO | 9.60 |
15 | 5 | 119 | ARU Alessia | 2000 | CF | CA084 ATLETICA IGLESIAS | 13.39 |
| 5 | 93 | CADEDDU Evelyn | 2000 | CF | CA038 POL JOLAO IGLESIAS | NP |
|
|