Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 52 | ROSSI Federico | 1997 | AM | SOC23 LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARINELLI | 7.31 q | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
2 | 6 | 198 | CRNIGOIJ Gabriele | 1997 | AM | SOC20 I.S.I.S. MANZINI SAN DANIELE | 7.51 q | |
3 | 7 | 59 | COMELLI Elia | 1998 | AM | SOC24 I.S.I.S. MALIGNANI | 7.66 q | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | | |
4 | 2 | 137 | BARACHINO Ivan | 1999 | CM | SOC10 I.T.C.EG. MARCHETTI | 7.81 q | |
4 | 6 | 136 | VUERICH Luca | 1998 | AM | SOC10 I.T.C.EG. MARCHETTI | 7.81 q | |
6 | 8 | 121 | ZANCHETTA Gregorio | 1997 | AM | SOC08 ERSAS VOLTA | 7.82 q | |
7 | 7 | 212 | SBORDONE Davide | 1998 | AM | SOC21 I.S.I.S. PASCHINI TOLMEZZO | 7.90 q | |
8 | 1 | 122 | DELLA BIANCA Edoardo | 1997 | AM | SOC08 ERSAS VOLTA | 7.91 q | |
9 | 7 | 201 | DANIELIS Matteo | 1997 | AM | SOC20 I.S.I.S. MANZINI SAN DANIELE | 7.97 | 9 |
10 | 5 | 218 | BARBIERO Francesco | 1998 | AM | SOC22 LICEO SCIENTIFICO COPERNICO | 8.02 | 10 |
11 | 2 | 61 | DE MARCO Alberto | 1999 | CM | SOC19 I.S.I.S. LINUSSIO CODROIPO | 8.13 | 11 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA 2000 | | |
12 | 3 | 435 | NOBILE Samuele | 1998 | AM | SOC22 LICEO SCIENTIFICO COPERNICO | 8.23 | 12 |
13 | 5 | 91 | DANIELIS Matteo | 1998 | AM | SOC02 ITC C.DEGANUTTI | 8.27 | 13 |
14 | 8 | 162 | MARIANI Federico | 1997 | AM | SOC13 LICEO CLASSICO STELLINI | 8.33 | 14 |
15 | 4 | 220 | VISCOVICH Emilio | 1997 | AM | SOC23 LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARINELLI | 8.39 | 15 |
16 | 1 | 163 | VISINTINI Andrea | 1999 | CM | SOC13 LICEO CLASSICO STELLINI | 8.40 | 16 |
17 | 4 | 82 | MULIK Zakhar | 1997 | AM | SOC01 IPSIA G. CECONI | 8.55 | 17 |
18 | 2 | 192 | COZZAROLO Matteo | 1998 | AM | SOC19 I.S.I.S. LINUSSIO CODROIPO | 8.56 | 18 |
19 | 3 | 236 | PRADOLIN Alessandro | 1999 | CM | SOC14 I.S.I.S. B.STRINGHER | 8.76 | 19 |
20 | 8 | 90 | CACA Mirel | 1998 | AM | SOC02 ITC C.DEGANUTTI | 8.84 | 20 |
21 | 3 | 83 | BRAIDA Sebastian | 1997 | AM | SOC01 IPSIA G. CECONI | 9.07 | 21 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 165 | RINALDI Emma | 1998 | CF | SOC13 LICEO CLASSICO STELLINI | 8.44 q | |
2 | 5 | 67 | MICOLI Giulia | 1998 | AF | SOC24 I.S.I.S. MALIGNANI | 8.47 q | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
3 | 7 | 57 | FULLIN Lucia | 1997 | AF | SOC22 LICEO SCIENTIFICO COPERNICO | 8.49 q | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
4 | 4 | 86 | AMANKWAA Rebecca | 1997 | AF | SOC01 IPSIA G. CECONI | 8.53 q | |
5 | 4 | 60 | PERTOLDI Alessia | 1999 | CF | SOC23 LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARINELLI | 8.56 q | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
6 | 4 | 53 | IACUZZO Francesca | 1998 | AF | SOC24 I.S.I.S. MALIGNANI | 8.67 q | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
7 | 1 | 221 | BARASSI Valentina | 1997 | AF | SOC23 LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARINELLI | 8.85 q | |
8 | 6 | 69 | EL MOUFADI Nisrine | 1999 | CF | SOC22 LICEO SCIENTIFICO COPERNICO | 8.91 q | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
9 | 4 | 124 | MOLMENTI Beatrice | 1999 | CF | SOC08 ERSAS VOLTA | 9.00 | 9 |
10 | 3 | 193 | VERILLI Susanna | 1998 | AF | SOC19 I.S.I.S. LINUSSIO CODROIPO | 9.15 | 10 |
11 | 3 | 123 | MARIO Sofia | 1997 | AF | SOC08 ERSAS VOLTA | 9.20 | 11 |
12 | 6 | 501 | PALU' Asia | 1998 | AF | SOC27 I.S.I.S. LATISANA | 9.24 | 12 |
13 | 5 | 164 | STEFANI Giovanna | 1999 | CF | SOC13 LICEO CLASSICO STELLINI | 9.32 | 13 |
14 | 2 | 560 | MORO Giulia | 1999 | CF | SOC19 I.S.I.S. LINUSSIO CODROIPO | 9.33 | 14 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA 2000 | | |
15 | 3 | 246 | SACCOMANI Gioia | 1999 | CF | SOC26 SCUOLA MEDIA UCCELLIS | 9.39 | 15 |
16 | 5 | 139 | VERITTI Martina | 1997 | AF | SOC10 I.T.C.EG. MARCHETTI | 9.45 | 16 |
17 | 3 | 199 | DI MARCO Lucrezia | 1999 | CF | SOC20 I.S.I.S. MANZINI SAN DANIELE | 9.63 | 17 |
18 | 5 | 92 | GERLI Debora | 1998 | AF | SOC02 ITC C.DEGANUTTI | 9.69 | 18 |
19 | 8 | 568 | PUNTEL Nicole | 1998 | AF | SOC21 I.S.I.S. PASCHINI TOLMEZZO | 9.78 | 19 |
20 | 2 | 138 | MUNOZ Jerica | 1997 | AF | SOC10 I.T.C.EG. MARCHETTI | 9.99 | 20 |
21 | 6 | 85 | NUZZO Fabiola | 1999 | CF | SOC01 IPSIA G. CECONI | 10.15 | 21 |
22 | 7 | 200 | LAVIA Eleonora | 1999 | CF | SOC20 I.S.I.S. MANZINI SAN DANIELE | 10.21 | 22 |
23 | 1 | 250 | MATTELION Irene | 1999 | CF | SOC28 I.T.G. MARINONI | 10.25 | 23 |
24 | 8 | 249 | BATTISTON Alessia | 1999 | CF | SOC28 I.T.G. MARINONI | 10.59 | 24 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 165 | RINALDI Emma | 1998 | CF | SOC13 LICEO CLASSICO STELLINI | 8.34 | 1 |
2 | 5 | 57 | FULLIN Lucia | 1997 | AF | SOC22 LICEO SCIENTIFICO COPERNICO | 8.36 | 2 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
3 | 4 | 67 | MICOLI Giulia | 1998 | AF | SOC24 I.S.I.S. MALIGNANI | 8.50 | 3 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
4 | 7 | 60 | PERTOLDI Alessia | 1999 | CF | SOC23 LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARINELLI | 8.52 | 4 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
5 | 6 | 86 | AMANKWAA Rebecca | 1997 | AF | SOC01 IPSIA G. CECONI | 8.55 | 5 |
6 | 1 | 69 | EL MOUFADI Nisrine | 1999 | CF | SOC22 LICEO SCIENTIFICO COPERNICO | 8.86 | 6 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
7 | 2 | 221 | BARASSI Valentina | 1997 | AF | SOC23 LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARINELLI | 8.96 | 7 |
| 8 | 53 | IACUZZO Francesca | 1998 | AF | SOC24 I.S.I.S. MALIGNANI | NP | 8 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 58 | GIOVANATTO Cristiano | 1997 | AM | SOC20 I.S.I.S. MANZINI SAN DANIELE | 6.06 | 1 |
| | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
2 | 54 | SICONDOLFI Massimo | 1998 | AM | SOC24 I.S.I.S. MALIGNANI | 5.98 | 2 |
| | | | | ATLETICA 2000 | | |
3 | 140 | VILLOTTA Matteo | 1997 | AM | SOC10 I.T.C.EG. MARCHETTI | 5.28 | 3 |
4 | 76 | NICOSIA Agostino | 1997 | AM | SOC23 LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARINELLI | 5.16 | 4 |
| | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
5 | 166 | RUSSO Guglielmo | 1997 | AM | SOC13 LICEO CLASSICO STELLINI | 4.88 | 5 |
6 | 64 | CAMPIUTTI Jacopo | 1999 | CM | SOC22 LICEO SCIENTIFICO COPERNICO | 4.77 | 6 |
| | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
7 | 84 | MAHU Oleg | 1998 | AM | SOC01 IPSIA G. CECONI | 4.72 | 7 |
8 | 214 | BATTISTELLA Daniele | 1998 | AM | SOC21 I.S.I.S. PASCHINI TOLMEZZO | 4.71 | 8 |
9 | 125 | SALVADORI Filippo | 1998 | AM | SOC08 ERSAS VOLTA | 4.69 | 9 |
10 | 195 | SACCON Matthew | 1999 | CM | SOC19 I.S.I.S. LINUSSIO CODROIPO | 4.69 | 10 |
11 | 420 | DALIPI Albrind | 1998 | AM | SOC14 I.S.I.S. B.STRINGHER | 4.44 | 11 |
12 | 97 | BUTTIGNOL Mattia | 2000 | CM | SOC03 MARCONI | 4.10 | 12 |
13 | 251 | DOMINICI Gabriele | 1999 | CM | SOC28 I.T.G. MARINONI | 3.79 | 13 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 73 | DANIELIS Sofia | 1997 | AF | SOC13 LICEO CLASSICO STELLINI | 5.18 | 1 |
| | | | | LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | | |
2 | 999 | SVERZUT Alissa | 1997 | AF | SOC23 LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARINELLI | 4.99 | 2 |
| | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
3 | 68 | CARDILLO Sara | 1998 | AF | SOC24 I.S.I.S. MALIGNANI | 4.94 | 3 |
| | | | | LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | | |
4 | 51 | MELCHIOR Cinzia | 1998 | AF | SOC14 I.S.I.S. B.STRINGHER | 4.68 | 4 |
| | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
5 | 74 | CONTI Rachele | 1998 | AF | SOC21 I.S.I.S. PASCHINI TOLMEZZO | 4.46 | 5 |
| | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
6 | 247 | DRIUSSSI Elisa | 1999 | CF | SOC27 I.S.I.S. LATISANA | 4.46 | 6 |
7 | 196 | MIOTTO Noemi | 1997 | AF | SOC19 I.S.I.S. LINUSSIO CODROIPO | 4.33 | 7 |
8 | 56 | SERATO Sofia | 1998 | AF | SOC22 LICEO SCIENTIFICO COPERNICO | 4.16 | 8 |
| | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
9 | 541 | FRIZZELE Carlotta | 1999 | CF | SOC23 LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARINELLI | 3.97 | 9 |
| | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
10 | 65 | GEREMIA Gioia | 1999 | CF | SOC23 LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARINELLI | 3.92 | 10 |
| | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
11 | 126 | PERISSINOTTO Diletta An | 1998 | AF | SOC08 ERSAS VOLTA | 3.76 | 11 |
12 | 141 | MARTARELLO Giulia | 1999 | CF | SOC10 I.T.C.EG. MARCHETTI | 3.19 | 12 |
13 | 87 | HODOROABA Bianca | 1999 | CF | SOC01 IPSIA G. CECONI | 2.75 | 13 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 63 | BELLI Federica | 1998 | AF | SOC24 I.S.I.S. MALIGNANI | 1.45 | 1 |
| | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
2 | 50 | RIMOLO Sara | 1999 | CF | SOC27 I.S.I.S. LATISANA | 1.45 | 2 |
| | | | | LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | | |
3 | 168 | TOSATTO Silvia | 1998 | AF | SOC13 LICEO CLASSICO STELLINI | 1.40 | 3 |
4 | 300 | LEONARDUZZI Jessica | 1998 | AF | SOC20 I.S.I.S. MANZINI SAN DANIELE | 1.40 | 4 |
5 | 505 | ANDREOSSO Alissia | 1999 | CF | SOC27 I.S.I.S. LATISANA | 1.40 | 5 |
6 | 128 | PELOSI Emily | 1998 | AF | SOC08 ERSAS VOLTA | 1.35 | 6 |
7 | 143 | BELLINA Consuelo | 1998 | AF | SOC10 I.T.C.EG. MARCHETTI | 1.30 | 7 |
8 | 540 | ZANFAGNINI Elena | 1999 | CF | SOC23 LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARINELLI | 1.30 | 8 |
| | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
9 | 567 | CANDIDO Betarice | 1997 | AF | SOC21 I.S.I.S. PASCHINI TOLMEZZO | 1.25 | 9 |
10 | 71 | MIDENA Micaela | 1999 | CF | SOC22 LICEO SCIENTIFICO COPERNICO | | 10 |
| | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
| 223 | SQUIZZATO Beatrice | 1997 | AF | SOC23 LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARINELLI | Ass | |
| 216 | TRIBUTSCH Chiara | 1997 | AF | SOC21 I.S.I.S. PASCHINI TOLMEZZO | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 129 | PARAVANO Giacomo | 2000 | CM | SOC09 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 8.46 q | |
2 | 7 | 94 | MUZZI Davide | 2000 | CM | SOC03 MARCONI | 8.60 q | |
3 | 2 | 176 | BLASICH Nicolo' | 2000 | CM | SOC16 SCUOLA MEDIA P.VALUSSI | 8.62 q | |
4 | 6 | 170 | MIRABELLI Daniele | 2000 | CM | SOC15 SCUOLA MEDIA TRICESIMO | 8.65 q | |
5 | 3 | 185 | SICURO Frederick | 2001 | RM | SOC18 I.C. MORTEGLIANO CASTIONS | 8.73 q | |
6 | 6 | 155 | DELLA BIANCA Andrea | 2000 | RM | SOC12 SCUOLA MEDIA PALAZZOLO | 8.80 q | |
7 | 8 | 169 | CONDOLO Matteo | 2000 | CM | SOC15 SCUOLA MEDIA TRICESIMO | 8.85 q | |
8 | 7 | 242 | LAMPARELLI Davide | 2000 | CM | SOC26 SCUOLA MEDIA UCCELLIS | 8.88 q | |
9 | 4 | 115 | D'AMBROSIO Cristiano | 2000 | CM | SOC07 COLLEGIO DIMESSE | 8.97 | 9 |
10 | 3 | 224 | NAZARCO Igori | 2000 | CM | SOC25 SCUOLA MEDIA G.B.TIEPOLO | 9.04 | 10 |
11 | 5 | 93 | TOSOLINI Mattia | 2001 | RM | SOC03 MARCONI | 9.06 | 11 |
12 | 5 | 184 | AVIANO Ermes | 2000 | CM | SOC18 I.C. MORTEGLIANO CASTIONS | 9.08 | 12 |
13 | 6 | 241 | PALLINI Leonardo | 2001 | RM | SOC26 SCUOLA MEDIA UCCELLIS | 9.15 | 13 |
14 | 1 | 133 | BULFONE Gabriele | 2000 | CM | SOC09 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 9.16 | 14 |
15 | 3 | 177 | NANA Antimo | 2001 | RM | SOC16 SCUOLA MEDIA P.VALUSSI | 9.31 | 15 |
16 | 4 | 500 | D'ALTIGLIA Matteo | 2000 | CM | SOC12 SCUOLA MEDIA PALAZZOLO | 9.34 | 17 |
16 | 4 | 116 | BERNARDIS Mattia | 2000 | CM | SOC07 COLLEGIO DIMESSE | 9.34 | 17 |
18 | 5 | 225 | BROSOLO Jacopo | 2001 | CM | SOC25 SCUOLA MEDIA G.B.TIEPOLO | 10.51 | 18 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 7 | 75 | MARTINIS Isabella | 2000 | CF | SOC15 SCUOLA MEDIA TRICESIMO | 8.94 q | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
2 | 3 | 117 | ZAMPA Isabel | 2001 | RF | SOC07 COLLEGIO DIMESSE | 9.08 q | |
3 | 4 | 131 | DEGANI Shirin | 2000 | CF | SOC09 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 9.11 q | |
3 | 6 | 132 | BRAIDOTTI Martina | 2001 | RF | SOC09 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 9.11 q | |
5 | 4 | 95 | DEL FABBRO Benedetta | 2001 | RF | SOC03 MARCONI | 9.36 q | |
6 | 3 | 187 | DEANA Angela | 2000 | CF | SOC18 I.C. MORTEGLIANO CASTIONS | 9.38 q | |
7 | 5 | 178 | COVASSO Monica | 2000 | CF | SOC16 SCUOLA MEDIA P.VALUSSI | 9.49 q | |
8 | 5 | 118 | NARDIN Arianna | 2000 | CF | SOC07 COLLEGIO DIMESSE | 9.52 q | |
9 | 7 | 171 | SODOLOVIC Branca | 2000 | CF | SOC15 SCUOLA MEDIA TRICESIMO | 9.53 | 9 |
10 | 5 | 243 | LAMARINA Marica | 2000 | CF | SOC26 SCUOLA MEDIA UCCELLIS | 9.57 | 10 |
11 | 7 | 156 | LICUL Anastasia | 2001 | RF | SOC12 SCUOLA MEDIA PALAZZOLO | 9.76 | 12 |
11 | 4 | 186 | SICURO Alessia | 2000 | CF | SOC18 I.C. MORTEGLIANO CASTIONS | 9.76 | 12 |
13 | 8 | 78 | CENTA Elisabetta | 2001 | RF | SOC26 SCUOLA MEDIA UCCELLIS | 9.77 | 13 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
14 | 6 | 96 | QUKU Sara | 2000 | CF | SOC03 MARCONI | 9.89 | 14 |
15 | 8 | 600 | PAPAJULIA Maria | 2001 | RF | SOC25 SCUOLA MEDIA G.B.TIEPOLO | 9.92 | 15 |
16 | 2 | 226 | VIOTTO Elisabetta | 2000 | CF | SOC25 SCUOLA MEDIA G.B.TIEPOLO | 10.17 | 16 |
17 | 3 | 157 | VERRI Letizia | 2000 | CF | SOC12 SCUOLA MEDIA PALAZZOLO | 10.46 | 17 |
18 | 6 | 179 | SHABANI Rinesa | 2001 | RF | SOC16 SCUOLA MEDIA P.VALUSSI | 10.87 | 18 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 70 | MONACO Petra | 2001 | RF | SOC09 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 3.96 | 1 |
| | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
2 | 62 | AMENDOLA Giada | 2001 | RF | SOC03 MARCONI | 3.92 | 2 |
| | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
3 | 120 | VENTURINI Eleonora | 2000 | CF | SOC07 COLLEGIO DIMESSE | 3.67 | 3 |
4 | 181 | TAVERRITI Eleonora | 2001 | RF | SOC16 SCUOLA MEDIA P.VALUSSI | 3.53 | 4 |
5 | 189 | AVIAN Ilenia | 2000 | CF | SOC18 I.C. MORTEGLIANO CASTIONS | 3.49 | 5 |
6 | 546 | LOSCHI Lisa | 2001 | RF | SOC15 SCUOLA MEDIA TRICESIMO | 3.47 | 6 |
7 | 228 | PANCI Marsona | 2001 | RF | SOC25 SCUOLA MEDIA G.B.TIEPOLO | 3.42 | 7 |
8 | 77 | CUCCURESE Ilaria | 2001 | RF | SOC26 SCUOLA MEDIA UCCELLIS | 3.25 | 8 |
| | | | | ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | | |
9 | 159 | FAGGIANI Benedetta | 2001 | RF | SOC12 SCUOLA MEDIA PALAZZOLO | 3.15 | 9 |
| 173 | RIGO Valentina | 2000 | CF | SOC15 SCUOLA MEDIA TRICESIMO | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 100 | MICHELIN Mauro | 1969 | SM45 | SOC04 NUOVA ATLETICA - IL MELOGRANO | 10.86 | |
2 | 5 | 109 | GASPERO Marco | 1967 | SM45 | SOC05 OLTRE LO SPORT ONLUS | 11.15 | |
3 | 7 | 102 | CLOCCHIATTI Luca | 1975 | SM35 | SOC04 NUOVA ATLETICA - IL MELOGRANO | 11.43 | |
4 | 8 | 104 | FRANZIN Flavio | 1962 | SM50 | SOC04 NUOVA ATLETICA - IL MELOGRANO | 11.91 | |
5 | 4 | 110 | CERICCO Luigi | 1978 | SM35 | SOC05 OLTRE LO SPORT ONLUS | 13.32 | |
6 | 5 | 103 | RAMOTTI Nicola | 1981 | SM | SOC04 NUOVA ATLETICA - IL MELOGRANO | 13.50 | |
7 | 2 | 114 | CUCCHIARO Matteo | 1982 | SM | SOC06 C.S.R.E. GEMONA DEL FRIULI | 13.79 | |
8 | 6 | 99 | DANNISI Alessandro | 1978 | SM35 | SOC04 NUOVA ATLETICA - IL MELOGRANO | 15.14 | |
9 | 8 | 113 | NADALIN Giulio | 1992 | PM | SOC06 C.S.R.E. GEMONA DEL FRIULI | 16.16 | |
10 | 6 | 98 | NICOLETTI Enrico | 1959 | SM55 | SOC04 NUOVA ATLETICA - IL MELOGRANO | 16.20 | |
11 | 3 | 107 | AVANZI Alberto | 1987 | SM | SOC05 OLTRE LO SPORT ONLUS | 16.38 | |
12 | 3 | 101 | ZULIANI Valentino | 1985 | SM | SOC04 NUOVA ATLETICA - IL MELOGRANO | 20.08 | |
13 | 7 | 108 | CIARAVELLA Mauro | 1975 | SM35 | SOC05 OLTRE LO SPORT ONLUS | 22.71 | |
|