Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
| ANNIBALI Sara | 2000 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTE | |
| ANNIBALI Sara | 2000 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | |
| BAJOCCO Tathiana | 2000 | CF | 300 piani CADETTE | |
52 | BRAY Elisabetta | 1998 | AF | Marcia 5000m DONNE | |
| BRILLO Manuel | 2000 | CM | 80 piani CADETTI | |
| CESPI Marco | 1998 | AM | 150 metri UOMINI | |
| CICARE' Alessandra | 2001 | RF | 60 piani RAGAZZE | 9.24 |
| CICARE' Alessandra | 2001 | RF | Staffetta 4X100 RAGAZZE | |
| CINGOLANI Daniele | 1999 | CM | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTI | 5.13 |
53 | CIPPITELLI Giulia | 1998 | AF | Marcia 5000m DONNE | |
| COMPAGNUCCI Ambra | 2005 | EF | 50 metri ESORDIENTI F | |
| COMPAGNUCCI Sebastiano | 2002 | RM | 60 piani RAGAZZI | |
| COMPAGNUCCI Sebastiano | 2002 | RM | Salto in lungo/LJ RAGAZZI | |
| CONTI Alessia | 1996 | JF | Martello/HT Kg 4.000 DONNE | 42.13 |
78 | COPPARI Laura | 1999 | CF | 1000 metri CADETTE | 3:42.28 |
| DEL GATTO Roberta | 1995 | JF | 300 piani DONNE | |
| DI CASTRI Sofia | 2000 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | |
| DI CASTRI Sofia | 2000 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTE | |
| DI FILIPPO Eleonora | 2001 | RF | Staffetta 4X100 RAGAZZE | |
| DI FILIPPO Eleonora | 2001 | RF | 60 piani RAGAZZE | 9.21 |
| DIOMEDI Rodolfo | 1999 | CM | Martello/HT Kg 4.000 CADETTI | |
38 | DOMIZI Sergio | 1954 | SM60 | Marcia 5000m UOMINI | 32:34.98 |
| GIULIANI Andrea | 2002 | RM | 60 piani RAGAZZI | 10.68 |
| GIULIANI Andrea | 2002 | RM | Salto in lungo/LJ RAGAZZI | 2.67 |
73 | GIULIONI Anastasia | 2001 | RF | Marcia 2000m RAGAZZE | 11:52.6 |
| MALAGRIDA Giulia | 1998 | AF | Salto in lungo/LJ DONNE | |
88 | MARINELLI Carlo | 2001 | RM | 1000 metri RAGAZZI | |
64 | MARINO Antonino Giacomo | 2000 | CM | 1000 metri CADETTI | |
89 | MARINO Fausto Emilio | 2001 | RM | 1000 metri RAGAZZI | |
| MELATINI Marica | 2005 | EF | Salto in lungo/LJ ESORDIENTI F | |
| MELATINI Marica | 2005 | EF | 50 metri ESORDIENTI F | |
79 | MELATINI Micaela | 2000 | CF | 1000 metri CADETTE | 3:32.67 |
74 | MORICONI Elena | 2001 | RF | Marcia 2000m RAGAZZE | 11:57.47 |
80 | MORICONI Veronica | 1999 | CF | 1000 metri CADETTE | 3:55.29 |
| NUNZIANTE Elisa | 2000 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTE | |
| PACIONI Elena | 1998 | AF | Martello/HT Kg 3.000 ALLIEVE | |
| PAPARELLO Meskerem | 2005 | EF | 50 metri ESORDIENTI F | |
| PAPARELLO Meskerem | 2005 | EF | Salto in lungo/LJ ESORDIENTI F | |
| PENNESI Flavia | 2001 | RF | 60 piani RAGAZZE | |
| ROMAGNOLI Alessandro | 2000 | CM | 300 piani CADETTI | |
26 | SILENZI Jacopo | 1993 | PM | 1000 metri UOMINI | |
96 | TANONI Alessandro | 2002 | RM | Marcia 2000m RAGAZZI | 12:35.85 |
|