Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 77 | SCARLASSARA Liyu - MADERNI Lorenzo - MARANGON Pietro | RM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 7:28.36 | 631 |
2 | 64 | CARRARETTO Alessandro - CAPORIN Edoardo - POZZOBON STRASSNER Fran | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7:48.69 | 516 |
3 | 60 | PILLAN Davide - SCHIAVON Tommaso - BERTAZZO Marco | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 7:57.43 | 470 |
4 | 76 | ZILIO Nicola - BELLO' Riccardo - CRISTOFORI Nicola | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 8:05.65 | 428 |
5 | 66 | PIOVESAN Fabio - CECCHEL Alessandro - MENEGAZZO Samuele | RM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 8:09.24 | 410 |
6 | 61 | RAGAZZO Tommaso - DESTRO Marco - LAZZARINI Alessandro | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 8:25.20 | 335 |
7 | 63 | PIZZATI Leonardo - CASAGRANDE Nicola - ARENA Carlo Ludovico pi | RM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 8:26.61 | 328 |
8 | 59 | CAPIZZI Leonardo - D'ARSIE' Luca - BEN Marco | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 8:30.09 | 313 |
9 | 74 | ZORZO Leonardo - VISONA' Marco - TALLI Marco | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 8:34.21 | 295 |
10 | 62 | GALIAZZO Matteo - PIANIZZOLA Paolo - LONGHIN Jacopo | RM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 8:39.15 | 274 |
| 65 | GARBUIO Samuele - MAZZOLENI Tommaso - POZZOBON STRASSNER Fran | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 68 | CARBONICH Thomas - TOSI Lorenzo - RALLO Matteo | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 8:05.31 | 430 |
2 | 67 | GIACETTI Federico - BARISON Matteo - TECUCEANU Paul | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 8:13.65 | 389 |
3 | 85 | PIMAZZONI Mattia - ZANONI Mattia - VERONA Edoardo | RM | VR785 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | 8:22.81 | 346 |
4 | 73 | COVOLO Nicolo - ZUCCHI Gioele - POZZAN Matteo | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 8:34.51 | 294 |
5 | 82 | LA VALLE Leonardo - SBABO Mattia - TAGLIENTE Leonardo | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 8:44.51 | 252 |
6 | 80 | BASBASSA Saad - TELVE Leonardo - MARCHIORI Davide | RM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 9:15.35 | 138 |
7 | 83 | BONATO Giulio - COSTA Leonardo - MILANI Filippo | RM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | 9:28.29 | 96 |
8 | 81 | BONALDI Davide - ALBAN Marco - MORO Davide | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 10:01.54 | 9 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 77 | SCARLASSARA Liyu - MADERNI Lorenzo - MARANGON Pietro | RM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 7:28.36 | 631 |
2 | 64 | CARRARETTO Alessandro - CAPORIN Edoardo - POZZOBON STRASSNER Fran | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7:48.69 | 516 |
3 | 60 | PILLAN Davide - SCHIAVON Tommaso - BERTAZZO Marco | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 7:57.43 | 470 |
4 | 68 | CARBONICH Thomas - TOSI Lorenzo - RALLO Matteo | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 8:05.31 | 430 |
5 | 76 | ZILIO Nicola - BELLO' Riccardo - CRISTOFORI Nicola | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 8:05.65 | 428 |
6 | 66 | PIOVESAN Fabio - CECCHEL Alessandro - MENEGAZZO Samuele | RM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 8:09.24 | 410 |
7 | 67 | GIACETTI Federico - BARISON Matteo - TECUCEANU Paul | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 8:13.65 | 389 |
8 | 85 | PIMAZZONI Mattia - ZANONI Mattia - VERONA Edoardo | RM | VR785 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | 8:22.81 | 346 |
9 | 61 | RAGAZZO Tommaso - DESTRO Marco - LAZZARINI Alessandro | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 8:25.20 | 335 |
10 | 63 | PIZZATI Leonardo - CASAGRANDE Nicola - ARENA Carlo Ludovico pi | RM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 8:26.61 | 328 |
11 | 59 | CAPIZZI Leonardo - D'ARSIE' Luca - BEN Marco | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 8:30.09 | 313 |
12 | 74 | ZORZO Leonardo - VISONA' Marco - TALLI Marco | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 8:34.21 | 295 |
13 | 73 | COVOLO Nicolo - ZUCCHI Gioele - POZZAN Matteo | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 8:34.51 | 294 |
14 | 62 | GALIAZZO Matteo - PIANIZZOLA Paolo - LONGHIN Jacopo | RM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 8:39.15 | 274 |
15 | 82 | LA VALLE Leonardo - SBABO Mattia - TAGLIENTE Leonardo | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 8:44.51 | 252 |
16 | 80 | BASBASSA Saad - TELVE Leonardo - MARCHIORI Davide | RM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 9:15.35 | 138 |
17 | 83 | BONATO Giulio - COSTA Leonardo - MILANI Filippo | RM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | 9:28.29 | 96 |
18 | 81 | BONALDI Davide - ALBAN Marco - MORO Davide | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 10:01.54 | 9 |
| 65 | GARBUIO Samuele - MAZZOLENI Tommaso - POZZOBON STRASSNER Fran | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | NP | |
|