Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 20 | CERATO Francesca - BACCARIN Irene - BRANDSTETTER Angela - BERGAMIN Chiara | CF | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 50.90 | 961 |
2 | 2 | 22 | BELTRAMINI Anna - ATUAHENE KONTOR Cristin - ROMIO Asia - TODESCATO Francesca | CF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 51.43 | 919 |
3 | 5 | 1 | MBOZO'O Ruth Peroly sel - BASILE Sofia - BARP Roberta - PETAGNA Noemy | CF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 51.98 | 882 |
4 | 6 | 13 | CARAMEL Erica - NICASTRO Elena Sophia - BIASISSI Gioia - VALLE Benedetta | CF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 52.65 | 843 |
5 | 4 | 21 | VALENTE Lucia - LEONI Matilde - ANGONESE Alessia - BERNARDI Roberta | CF | VI619 VENASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 54.64 | 732 |
6 | 1 | 19 | STRAGLIOTTO Carlotta - CHEBBI Diana - BONATO Beatrice - MESSAR Nadia | CF | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | 58.75 | 522 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 11 | KOUAME Akissi Marie rox - TOMICIC Tea - SERVENTE Margherita - MATTIOLI Emma | CF | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 52.66 | 842 |
2 | 5 | 12 | DAL BIANCO Alice - ZAGO Samantha - DOZZO Guendalina - RUZZIER Elena | CF | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 53.32 | 805 |
3 | 2 | 9 | DANIELI Isabella - SAVIANE Alessandra - TONIUTTO Anna - PIAZZETTA Ellen | CF | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 53.41 | 800 |
4 | 6 | 10 | RODIGHIERO Francesca - CRACCO Denise - RENOSTO Irene - GALIAZZO Serena | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 54.09 | 762 |
5 | 1 | 6 | CARROSSA Silvia - DE AGOSTINI Rebecca - CABRELE Alice - CORTESE Sofia | CF | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 54.35 | 748 |
6 | 4 | 8 | SACCOL Irene - SARTOR Alessandra - GALLINA Nicole - FRANCO Aminata' | CF | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 55.65 | 678 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 24 | BRESSAN Greta - BALBO Lucrezia - D'AGOSTINO Giulia - ZARANTONELLO Emma | CF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 53.97 | 769 |
2 | 4 | 18 | SACCON Sara - BOSCARO Linda - BETTIN Diletta - BONAFE' Beatrice | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 54.62 | 733 |
3 | 1 | 17 | MUNERATTO Federica - LORENZATO Marta - SILVESTRIN Brigitte - ZORZETTO Chiara | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 55.65 | 678 |
| 2 | 15 | BOSCOLO Alessia - DA VILLA Chiara - DONA' Elena - CARLETTI Sara | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | Squ | |
| 3 | 16 | ZAMBELLI Francesca - SCHIAVON Alessandra - TONINATO Patrizia - RIBAUDO Silvia | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | Squ | |
| 5 | 14 | MASOTTI Matilde - FLORA Virginia - VIGATO Camilla - GABRIELI Elisa | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | Squ | |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 20 | CERATO Francesca - BACCARIN Irene - BRANDSTETTER Angela - BERGAMIN Chiara | CF | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 50.90 | 961 |
2 | 2 | 22 | BELTRAMINI Anna - ATUAHENE KONTOR Cristin - ROMIO Asia - TODESCATO Francesca | CF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 51.43 | 919 |
3 | 5 | 1 | MBOZO'O Ruth Peroly sel - BASILE Sofia - BARP Roberta - PETAGNA Noemy | CF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 51.98 | 882 |
4 | 6 | 13 | CARAMEL Erica - NICASTRO Elena Sophia - BIASISSI Gioia - VALLE Benedetta | CF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 52.65 | 843 |
5 | 3 | 11 | KOUAME Akissi Marie rox - TOMICIC Tea - SERVENTE Margherita - MATTIOLI Emma | CF | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 52.66 | 842 |
6 | 6 | 5 | RAMPAZZO Giulia - CASUMARO Maria Emma - GRANDIS Vittoria - CASSON Marilena | CF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 52.93 | 827 |
7 | 2 | 23 | DIMASI Giulia - PEGORARO Chiara - AMBROSINI Jessica - PEDON Sofia | CF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 53.09 | 818 |
8 | 5 | 12 | DAL BIANCO Alice - ZAGO Samantha - DOZZO Guendalina - RUZZIER Elena | CF | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 53.32 | 805 |
9 | 2 | 9 | DANIELI Isabella - SAVIANE Alessandra - TONIUTTO Anna - PIAZZETTA Ellen | CF | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 53.41 | 800 |
10 | 6 | 24 | BRESSAN Greta - BALBO Lucrezia - D'AGOSTINO Giulia - ZARANTONELLO Emma | CF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 53.97 | 769 |
11 | 6 | 10 | RODIGHIERO Francesca - CRACCO Denise - RENOSTO Irene - GALIAZZO Serena | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 54.09 | 762 |
12 | 3 | 7 | BONATO Anna - BARATO Giada - BONAVIGO Elena - FAVARO Elena | CF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 54.25 | 753 |
13 | 1 | 6 | CARROSSA Silvia - DE AGOSTINI Rebecca - CABRELE Alice - CORTESE Sofia | CF | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 54.35 | 748 |
14 | 4 | 18 | SACCON Sara - BOSCARO Linda - BETTIN Diletta - BONAFE' Beatrice | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 54.62 | 733 |
15 | 4 | 21 | VALENTE Lucia - LEONI Matilde - ANGONESE Alessia - BERNARDI Roberta | CF | VI619 VENASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 54.64 | 732 |
16 | 4 | 2 | FILOSA Annalisa - D'ALBERTO Elena - TAMBURLIN Anna - MALACARNE Veronica | CF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 54.69 | 729 |
17 | 6 | 27 | AIWUYO Odwa Nancy - LORENZINI Lorenza - RECCHIA Irene - ZERBINI Francesca | CF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 54.99 | 713 |
18 | 1 | 17 | MUNERATTO Federica - LORENZATO Marta - SILVESTRIN Brigitte - ZORZETTO Chiara | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 55.65 | 678 |
18 | 4 | 8 | SACCOL Irene - SARTOR Alessandra - GALLINA Nicole - FRANCO Aminata' | CF | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 55.65 | 678 |
20 | 4 | 25 | COMIN Martina - COCCO Beatrice - BENACCHIO Emily - SCALCO Natasha | CF | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 56.98 | 609 |
21 | 5 | 29 | BANTERLA Greta - CHIESA Margherita - SALZANI Aurora - ANTOLINI Federica | CF | VR821 ATL. BALDO-GARDA CAPRINO V.SE | 58.20 | 549 |
22 | 1 | 19 | STRAGLIOTTO Carlotta - CHEBBI Diana - BONATO Beatrice - MESSAR Nadia | CF | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | 58.75 | 522 |
23 | 5 | 3 | SECCO Camilla - COMEL Veronica - ZANCANARO Martina - DELLA DORA Selene | CF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 1:00.57 | 438 |
| 2 | 28 | FIORENTINI Lisa - BOGONI Maria Chiara - SOAVE Sara - CHAKIR Kawtar | CF | VR785 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | Squ | |
| 2 | 15 | BOSCOLO Alessia - DA VILLA Chiara - DONA' Elena - CARLETTI Sara | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | Squ | |
| 1 | 4 | PAGIN Anna - RIGONI Martina - GALANTE Linda - COLELLA Angela | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Squ | |
| 3 | 26 | NTIAMOAH Sarah - MEGGIOLARO Anna - POPA Adriana - KOUAKOU Moillet | CF | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | Squ | |
| 5 | 14 | MASOTTI Matilde - FLORA Virginia - VIGATO Camilla - GABRIELI Elisa | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | Squ | |
| 3 | 16 | ZAMBELLI Francesca - SCHIAVON Alessandra - TONINATO Patrizia - RIBAUDO Silvia | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | Squ | |
|