Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | DALPIAZ Elisa - MESCOLOTTO Margherita - CELATO Mariachiara | CF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 10:04.38 | 763 |
2 | 12 | SUSANNA Teresa - FRONER Sara - DAL FARRA Marta | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 10:38.71 | 625 |
3 | 15 | ROSSI Beatrice - POLLIS Silvia - BAGARELLO Alice | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 10:39.35 | 623 |
4 | 9 | D'ALBERTO Arianna - GIOPP Alessandra - CORRENT Chiara | CF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 10:41.79 | 614 |
5 | 13 | PALMA Lucrezia - MATTEAZZI Anna - DANIELI Gloria | CF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 10:43.68 | 606 |
6 | 2 | FABRELLO Laura - CRISTOFORI Sara - CRESTANI Caterina | CF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 10:51.10 | 578 |
7 | 8 | CAREGNATO Elisa - D'ANTIGA Anna - MANIERO Greta | CF | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 11:15.14 | 491 |
8 | 6 | POZZEBON Angela - POTENTE Erica - RASERA Luana | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 11:35.08 | 423 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 10 | GOLLIN Gloria - ZANCANARO Gaia - ZAMBOLIN Stella | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 10:13.94 | 724 |
2 | 16 | PACHERA Matilde - BISSOLI Annalisa - ZAMPIERI Nicole | CF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 10:38.44 | 627 |
3 | 7 | SARTORI Anna Kristina - SANTORO Angela - DALLA COSTA Stefania | CF | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 10:39.95 | 621 |
4 | 11 | LOCATELLI Beatrice - SALVADORI Elisa - MESSA Nguilulu Rachel | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 10:48.40 | 589 |
5 | 17 | FERRARI Vittoria - FERRARI Anna - GINI Letizia | CF | VR785 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | 10:56.72 | 558 |
6 | 5 | BRUGNARO Giada - VANIN Laura - FANTON Giulia | CF | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 11:23.74 | 462 |
7 | 4 | ROSSATO Ayla - TESSAROLO Lisa - ZOCCA Noemi | CF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 12:50.12 | 201 |
8 | 1 | SCALCO Ambra - BERNADI Sofia - MARIN Sofia | CF | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 12:51.33 | 198 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | DALPIAZ Elisa - MESCOLOTTO Margherita - CELATO Mariachiara | CF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 10:04.38 | 763 |
2 | 10 | GOLLIN Gloria - ZANCANARO Gaia - ZAMBOLIN Stella | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 10:13.94 | 724 |
3 | 16 | PACHERA Matilde - BISSOLI Annalisa - ZAMPIERI Nicole | CF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 10:38.44 | 627 |
4 | 12 | SUSANNA Teresa - FRONER Sara - DAL FARRA Marta | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 10:38.71 | 625 |
5 | 15 | ROSSI Beatrice - POLLIS Silvia - BAGARELLO Alice | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 10:39.35 | 623 |
6 | 7 | SARTORI Anna Kristina - SANTORO Angela - DALLA COSTA Stefania | CF | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 10:39.95 | 621 |
7 | 9 | D'ALBERTO Arianna - GIOPP Alessandra - CORRENT Chiara | CF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 10:41.79 | 614 |
8 | 13 | PALMA Lucrezia - MATTEAZZI Anna - DANIELI Gloria | CF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 10:43.68 | 606 |
9 | 11 | LOCATELLI Beatrice - SALVADORI Elisa - MESSA Nguilulu Rachel | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 10:48.40 | 589 |
10 | 2 | FABRELLO Laura - CRISTOFORI Sara - CRESTANI Caterina | CF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 10:51.10 | 578 |
11 | 17 | FERRARI Vittoria - FERRARI Anna - GINI Letizia | CF | VR785 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | 10:56.72 | 558 |
12 | 8 | CAREGNATO Elisa - D'ANTIGA Anna - MANIERO Greta | CF | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 11:15.14 | 491 |
13 | 5 | BRUGNARO Giada - VANIN Laura - FANTON Giulia | CF | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 11:23.74 | 462 |
14 | 6 | POZZEBON Angela - POTENTE Erica - RASERA Luana | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 11:35.08 | 423 |
15 | 4 | ROSSATO Ayla - TESSAROLO Lisa - ZOCCA Noemi | CF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 12:50.12 | 201 |
16 | 1 | SCALCO Ambra - BERNADI Sofia - MARIN Sofia | CF | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 12:51.33 | 198 |
|