Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 15 | DE ROSSO Andrea - PERINI Gabriele - MASATO Daniele - RUZZA Francesco | CM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 45.79 | 928 |
2 | 1 | 21 | GALLA Lorenzo - ZAGOTTO Mattia - CEGALIN Giacomo - CAPPELLARI Alessandro | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 46.09 | 902 |
3 | 2 | 6 | BONVISSUTO Daniele - MASIERO Giacomo - MARCATO Giorgio - ASPERGH Alberto | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 46.62 | 865 |
4 | 5 | 9 | GALLINA Alessandro - LIMARILLI Andrea - CAPOVILLA Francesco - PELLIZZARI Lorenzo | CM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 47.16 | 829 |
5 | 4 | 3 | CANDIOTTO Lorenzo - EVANGELISTI Nicola - ROSSO Tommaso - FURLANI Jemal | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 47.40 | 813 |
6 | 6 | 19 | FABRIS Nicola - VOLPATO Andrea - CAROLLO Daniele - DE OLIVEIRA Ottavio | CM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 48.08 | 769 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 1 | GURRIERI Davide - GIAZZON Francesco - DALLA SEGA Davide - BATTOCCHIO Damiano | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 47.60 | 800 |
2 | 5 | 26 | FAZZINI Nicola Maria - BEGHINI Francesco - FERRARI Pietro - ZIGNOLI Tommaso | CM | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | 48.41 | 748 |
3 | 6 | 2 | DAL PAOS Diego - DAL FARRA Govind - AZZALINI Nicolo' - CECCHET Cristopher | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 49.44 | 683 |
4 | 1 | 14 | FORTUNATO Francesco - MOZZO Leonardo - SCAGGIANTE Alberto - BASTIANUTTO Matteo | CM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 49.64 | 671 |
5 | 3 | 4 | GJERGO Alessio - CORSO Francesco - SANGUIN Gabriele - TRIVELLATO Alessandro | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 51.56 | 557 |
6 | 2 | 20 | FIORAVANZO Ivan - NICOLI Marco - LAZZARETTO Miguel Angel - CASAROTTO Enrico | CM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 52.55 | 502 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 25 | FURLANI Giulio - CAMERRA Filippo - RONCOLATO Nicola - TONIN Marco | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 49.84 | 659 |
2 | 6 | 28 | CHIGNOLA Denis - VIOLA Diego - SORIO Alessandro - VICENTINI Pietro | CM | VR821 ATL. BALDO-GARDA CAPRINO V.SE | 50.18 | 638 |
3 | 5 | 23 | PESERICO Davide - DE NARDI Nicolo' - ZAMPESE Giacomo - RAHALI Wahib | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 52.85 | 485 |
4 | 2 | 24 | ZILIO Andrea - HOJDA Daniel - FRIGHETTO Mirko - CAMPAGNOLO Davide | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 53.68 | 441 |
5 | 3 | 27 | CONFENTE Elia - BOLLA Alessandro - MARCAZZANI Matteo - DAL CERO Filippo | CM | VR785 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | 53.90 | 430 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 15 | DE ROSSO Andrea - PERINI Gabriele - MASATO Daniele - RUZZA Francesco | CM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 45.79 | 928 |
2 | 1 | 21 | GALLA Lorenzo - ZAGOTTO Mattia - CEGALIN Giacomo - CAPPELLARI Alessandro | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 46.09 | 902 |
3 | 2 | 6 | BONVISSUTO Daniele - MASIERO Giacomo - MARCATO Giorgio - ASPERGH Alberto | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 46.62 | 865 |
4 | 5 | 9 | GALLINA Alessandro - LIMARILLI Andrea - CAPOVILLA Francesco - PELLIZZARI Lorenzo | CM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 47.16 | 829 |
5 | 4 | 3 | CANDIOTTO Lorenzo - EVANGELISTI Nicola - ROSSO Tommaso - FURLANI Jemal | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 47.40 | 813 |
6 | 4 | 1 | GURRIERI Davide - GIAZZON Francesco - DALLA SEGA Davide - BATTOCCHIO Damiano | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 47.60 | 800 |
7 | 6 | 5 | FLORI Alessandro - MARTELLOZZO Giacomo - GRIGOLON Mattia - GRIGOLON Alberto | CM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 47.67 | 796 |
8 | 6 | 19 | FABRIS Nicola - VOLPATO Andrea - CAROLLO Daniele - DE OLIVEIRA Ottavio | CM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 48.08 | 769 |
9 | 5 | 26 | FAZZINI Nicola Maria - BEGHINI Francesco - FERRARI Pietro - ZIGNOLI Tommaso | CM | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | 48.41 | 748 |
10 | 5 | 11 | NASCIMBEN Tommaso - GATTI Diego - NASCIMBEN Francesco - BISCARO Matteo | CM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 48.94 | 714 |
11 | 6 | 2 | DAL PAOS Diego - DAL FARRA Govind - AZZALINI Nicolo' - CECCHET Cristopher | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 49.44 | 683 |
12 | 1 | 14 | FORTUNATO Francesco - MOZZO Leonardo - SCAGGIANTE Alberto - BASTIANUTTO Matteo | CM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 49.64 | 671 |
13 | 4 | 25 | FURLANI Giulio - CAMERRA Filippo - RONCOLATO Nicola - TONIN Marco | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 49.84 | 659 |
14 | 4 | 7 | CIVIERO Francesco - MARANGON Leonardo - ZANON Riccardo - NARDO Filippo | CM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | 49.98 | 650 |
15 | 3 | 22 | ZAMPERETTI Tommaso - CAPUTO Nicolo' - POZZI CANOVA Lorenzo - SARTORI Mattia | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 50.06 | 645 |
16 | 6 | 28 | CHIGNOLA Denis - VIOLA Diego - SORIO Alessandro - VICENTINI Pietro | CM | VR821 ATL. BALDO-GARDA CAPRINO V.SE | 50.18 | 638 |
17 | 2 | 13 | TURCOLIN Filippo Riccar - GUERRA Simone - FELETTO Tiziano - ARDELEAN Eduard | CM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 50.29 | 632 |
18 | 3 | 4 | GJERGO Alessio - CORSO Francesco - SANGUIN Gabriele - TRIVELLATO Alessandro | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 51.56 | 557 |
19 | 2 | 20 | FIORAVANZO Ivan - NICOLI Marco - LAZZARETTO Miguel Angel - CASAROTTO Enrico | CM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 52.55 | 502 |
20 | 3 | 12 | VISENTIN Gilberto - FUSCHI Alessandro - BARIOLI Davide - CARRARO Riccardo | CM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 52.56 | 501 |
21 | 5 | 23 | PESERICO Davide - DE NARDI Nicolo' - ZAMPESE Giacomo - RAHALI Wahib | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 52.85 | 485 |
22 | 2 | 24 | ZILIO Andrea - HOJDA Daniel - FRIGHETTO Mirko - CAMPAGNOLO Davide | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 53.68 | 441 |
23 | 5 | 10 | LOZZA Lorenzo - ZANIOL Thomas - DAL ZILIO Alberto - CAPPELLETTO Dimitri | CM | TV352 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | 53.84 | 433 |
24 | 3 | 27 | CONFENTE Elia - BOLLA Alessandro - MARCAZZANI Matteo - DAL CERO Filippo | CM | VR785 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | 53.90 | 430 |
| 2 | 8 | SPINELLO Gianmarco - KALCHU Vadym - BENEDETTI Tommaso - EBEM Edwin Chinedu | CM | PD165 ATL. ARZERGRANDE | Squ | |
| 6 | 16 | SERENA DONADEL Yeison A - SPAVENTO Marco - VERRATI Leonardo - MORETTO Riccardo | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | Squ | |
| 4 | 18 | ORIAN Matteo - CARRARO Giovanni - PAGAN Fabio - RUZZENE Carlos Alberto | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | Rit | |
|