Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 28 | BONAN Marco - AGOSTINETTO Isacco - COSTA Edgard | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 8:51.93 | 715 |
2 | 29 | ACCORSI Michele - RAMPAZZO Sean - GEBREMEDHIN GOSSA Danie | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 8:55.74 | 696 |
3 | 36 | PICCOLELLA Luca - LORENZATO Tommaso - ZARAMELLA Mattia | CM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 9:12.22 | 613 |
4 | 37 | GENCARELLI Nicolo' - POMPANIN Alberto - SAMBO Julian | CM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 9:14.16 | 604 |
5 | 22 | CHIMETTO Fabio - FACCIN Elia - GIRARDINI Sentayehu | CM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 9:17.34 | 588 |
6 | 20 | CHELTUITOR Artiom - TOSATTO Leonardo - SCATTOLIN Daniele | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 9:36.77 | 498 |
7 | 31 | GRIGOLATO Giordano - MARTELLATO Riccardo - DISARO' Michele | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 9:50.40 | 437 |
8 | 26 | ZEN Andrea - ALBERTI Daniele - CHEMELLO Jacopo | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 10:03.33 | 383 |
9 | 19 | DE GASPERIN Stefano - POLESANA Filippo - DEOLA Ruben | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 10:06.53 | 370 |
10 | 32 | MARIGO Michael - DE BIASI Antonio - ZISA Pietro | CM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 10:16.26 | 330 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 23 | CALIFANO Stefano - VILLANOVA Nicola - GARBUIO Riccardo | CM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 9:02.66 | 661 |
2 | 25 | DE ROSSI Matthew France - FERRAZZI Pietro - PISTORELLO Luca | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9:04.57 | 651 |
3 | 24 | FACCIN Federico - BOTTER Lorenzo - CAMPEOL Abel | CM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 9:08.50 | 632 |
4 | 34 | COCCO Luca - FERRARI Luca - BARATTINI Francesco | CM | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | 9:08.89 | 630 |
5 | 39 | EL FOUZAOUI Youssef - EL AMMARI Ouassim - WARIT Abdelhafid | CM | PD165 ATL. ARZERGRANDE | 9:52.84 | 427 |
6 | 30 | PERARO Federico - PATERA Demetrio Donato - LONGO Matteo | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 9:57.17 | 408 |
7 | 18 | GAVA Leonardo - TOFFOLO Francesco - TRAVERSARI Alessandro | CM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 10:08.44 | 362 |
8 | 38 | ZUIN Francesco - TOFFOLO Alberto - PITTILINI Davide | CM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 10:09.15 | 359 |
9 | 21 | LANDO Manuel - FATTORE Mattia - CONTE Marco | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 10:56.12 | 185 |
10 | 35 | GRAZIAN Matteo - LAZZARETTO Manuel - CANDERLE Samuel | CM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 11:32.68 | 71 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 28 | BONAN Marco - AGOSTINETTO Isacco - COSTA Edgard | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 8:51.93 | 715 |
2 | 29 | ACCORSI Michele - RAMPAZZO Sean - GEBREMEDHIN GOSSA Danie | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 8:55.74 | 696 |
3 | 23 | CALIFANO Stefano - VILLANOVA Nicola - GARBUIO Riccardo | CM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 9:02.66 | 661 |
4 | 25 | DE ROSSI Matthew France - FERRAZZI Pietro - PISTORELLO Luca | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9:04.57 | 651 |
5 | 24 | FACCIN Federico - BOTTER Lorenzo - CAMPEOL Abel | CM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 9:08.50 | 632 |
6 | 34 | COCCO Luca - FERRARI Luca - BARATTINI Francesco | CM | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | 9:08.89 | 630 |
7 | 36 | PICCOLELLA Luca - LORENZATO Tommaso - ZARAMELLA Mattia | CM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 9:12.22 | 613 |
8 | 37 | GENCARELLI Nicolo' - POMPANIN Alberto - SAMBO Julian | CM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 9:14.16 | 604 |
9 | 22 | CHIMETTO Fabio - FACCIN Elia - GIRARDINI Sentayehu | CM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 9:17.34 | 588 |
10 | 20 | CHELTUITOR Artiom - TOSATTO Leonardo - SCATTOLIN Daniele | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 9:36.77 | 498 |
11 | 31 | GRIGOLATO Giordano - MARTELLATO Riccardo - DISARO' Michele | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 9:50.40 | 437 |
12 | 39 | EL FOUZAOUI Youssef - EL AMMARI Ouassim - WARIT Abdelhafid | CM | PD165 ATL. ARZERGRANDE | 9:52.84 | 427 |
13 | 30 | PERARO Federico - PATERA Demetrio Donato - LONGO Matteo | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 9:57.17 | 408 |
14 | 26 | ZEN Andrea - ALBERTI Daniele - CHEMELLO Jacopo | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 10:03.33 | 383 |
15 | 19 | DE GASPERIN Stefano - POLESANA Filippo - DEOLA Ruben | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 10:06.53 | 370 |
16 | 18 | GAVA Leonardo - TOFFOLO Francesco - TRAVERSARI Alessandro | CM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 10:08.44 | 362 |
17 | 38 | ZUIN Francesco - TOFFOLO Alberto - PITTILINI Davide | CM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 10:09.15 | 359 |
18 | 32 | MARIGO Michael - DE BIASI Antonio - ZISA Pietro | CM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 10:16.26 | 330 |
19 | 21 | LANDO Manuel - FATTORE Mattia - CONTE Marco | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 10:56.12 | 185 |
20 | 35 | GRAZIAN Matteo - LAZZARETTO Manuel - CANDERLE Samuel | CM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 11:32.68 | 71 |
|