Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
9 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| CARTA Beatrice 2001 - NORBIATO Anna 2001 - BARSOTTI Giovanna 2002 - ZANETTIN Alessia 2001 | |
17 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
| CARRARO Agata 2002 - LORENZON Anna 2001 - OGBEKENE Harley 2002 - CENEDESE Sofia 2001 | |
16 | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | |
| DAL BIANCO Elena 2001 - DI MARZIO Agnese 2001 - DURIGHETTO Gaia 2002 - MASSAROTTO Silvia 2002 | |
15 | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | |
| BARBIERI Caterina 2001 - CAZZARO Anna 2002 - DODA Maria Giulia 2002 - VENDRI Beatrice 2002 | |
14 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| ZANETTI Greta 2001 - RECCI Marta 2001 - PESCE Anna 2001 - RICCIARDI Irene 2001 | |
13 | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | |
| BASSO Francesca 2002 - SPOLVERATO Silvia 2001 - PIVATO Alessia 2002 - CAVERZAN Beatrice 2002 | |
12 | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
| BIANCO Laura 2001 - FAVERIN Ludovica 2001 - GUIDOLIN Dalila 2001 - ZANON Veronica 2001 | |
1 | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| DAL MAS Alessia 2001 - CASER Sara 2002 - CASSOL Gosanesh 2002 - ZANELLA Asia 2002 | |
10 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| FLORI Ilaria 2001 - MORBIN Eleonora 2001 - OSTUNI MINUZZI Vittoria 2001 - SCHIEVANO Ester 2001 | |
20 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| MASIERO Elena 2001 - FRONI Aurora 2001 - FORTIN Chiara 2002 - FAVARO Laura 2002 | |
8 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| DAL CHECCO Anna 2001 - VIANELLO Ambra Maria 2001 - PIZZEGHELLO Valeria 2001 - LAZZARI Vanessa 2002 | |
7 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| SCALABRIN Mariaelena 2001 - ARTUSI Sara 2001 - TIBERIO Emma 2001 - ANTONUCCI Sofia 2001 | |
6 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
| DA RUGNA Giada 2001 - GARBIN Maria 2001 - VIECELI Nicole 2001 - ZANANDREA Alessia 2001 | |
5 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
| GANCIARW Livia 2001 - DE CARLI Alessandra 2001 - BORTOLUZ Mary 2001 - DALLA CORTE Giada Anna 2001 | |
4 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
| ZAPPIA Laura 2001 - PERSICO Elisa 2002 - PALUDETTO Caterina 2002 - LUNARDI Francesca 2001 | |
3 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
| CASSOL Anna 2001 - MORO Maddalena 2002 - NARDO' Francesca 2001 - SPONGA Martina 2001 | |
2 | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| FACCHIN Chiara 2002 - RENTO Selene 2001 - RENTO Ilaria 2001 - CASANOVA DE MARCO Anita 2001 | |
11 | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| BALLAN Sofia 2001 - CAMPAGNOLO Giada 2001 - MARZARI Virginia 2001 - PERON Giorgia 2001 | |
27 | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
| GEROLIMETTO Lidia 2002 - SPEGGIORIN Chiara 2002 - DONADELLO Lucrezia 2001 - MARZEMIN Flavia 2001 | |
36 | VR785 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | |
| DE ANTONI Silvia 2001 - DIAN Alessia 2001 - CASLLI Gaia 2002 - PAVAN Rebecca 2001 | |
35 | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | |
| ASINARI Lucia 2001 - PERETTI Elena 2001 - SORZE Silvia 2002 - VICINI Anna Isabel 2001 | |
34 | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
| BENSAIKAK Asma 2001 - BONALDI Greta 2002 - BOARO Emma 2001 - FURLAN Anna 2002 | |
33 | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
| CECCHIN Arianna 2001 - KELI Iris 2002 - BORDIGNON Elisa 2002 - COMPAORE Barkissou 2001 | |
32 | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
| BOSCHETTO Sofia 2002 - BOUGHANMI Haifa 2001 - BUSOLO Sara 2001 - ACKA Ebah Marie claude 2001 | |
31 | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
| FRANCIS Anita 2002 - ZOPPELLO Marta 2001 - MENEGHINI Francesca 2001 - ALLEGRO Alessia 2001 | |
30 | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
| D'ANGELO Maria 2001 - TRIBAN Maria 2001 - SANTINI Linda 2001 - SIMIONATO Alessandra 2002 | |
18 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
| COGHETTO Giulia 2002 - BISETTO TREVISIN Matild 2002 - BIASIATO Lisa 2002 - BORSATO Sara 2002 | |
28 | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
| CRIVELLARO Marianna 2001 - PIZZATO Annachiara 2002 - ORO Angelica 2002 - SPEROTTO Emma 2002 | |
19 | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
| ANDRIGHETTO Monia 2001 - CALABRETTO Michela 2001 - FELTRIN Margherita 2001 - RIZZO Giorgia 2002 | |
26 | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
| SARTORI Lucrezia 2001 - GIRARDI Alessia 2002 - FINCATO Beatrice 2002 - GUIZZON Martina 2002 | |
25 | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| BRUNELLI Emma 2001 - SVALDUZ Giulia 2001 - PEPE Camilla 2001 - POGLIE Beatrice 2001 | |
24 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| ALIBARDI Giorgia 2001 - FORTIN Gloria 2001 - ROSSI Arianna 2001 - SORGATO Gemma 2001 | |
23 | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| SEGNANA Cristiana 2002 - ONGARATO Orsola 2001 - VERONESE Elisa 2001 - COSTANTINI Margherita 2001 | |
22 | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| BERLIN Elena 2002 - GRANDE Lorenza 2001 - SIRNA Asia Alessandra 2001 - MONTAGNANI Sara 2002 | |
21 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
| DE BATTISTA Marina 2001 - LANZA Laura 2001 - SPONCHIADO Matilde 2001 - VISENTIN Elisa 2002 | |
37 | VR821 ATL. BALDO-GARDA CAPRINO V.SE | |
| FAGANELLO Maria 2001 - GIRARDI Maddalena 2002 - VICENTINI Margherita 2002 - ZANANDREIS Martina 2001 | |
29 | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
| SCALABRIN Giorgia 2002 - SIMONATO Anna 2001 - MATTAROLO Sofia 2001 - STEFANI Valentina 2002 | |
|