Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
8 | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | |
| TONIUTTO Anna 1999 - FRANCO Aminata' 2000 - SARTOR Alessandra 2000 - DANIELI Isabella 1999 | |
2 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
| D'ALBERTO Elena 2000 - FILOSA Annalisa 1999 - MALACARNE Veronica 1999 - SECCO Camilla 2000 | |
3 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
| TAMBURLIN Anna 2000 - COMEL Veronica 2000 - DELLA DORA Selene 2000 - ZANCANARO Martina 2000 | |
4 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| GALANTE Linda 1999 - RIGONI Martina 1999 - COLELLA Angela 2000 - PAGIN Anna 2000 | |
5 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| CASSON Marilena 1999 - CASUMARO Maria Emma 2000 - GRANDIS Vittoria 1999 - RAMPAZZO Giulia 2000 | |
6 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| CORTESE Sofia 1999 - CARROSSA Silvia 2000 - CABRELE Alice 2000 - DE AGOSTINI Rebecca 1999 | |
7 | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| BARATO Giada 1999 - BONATO Anna 2000 - BONAVIGO Elena 2000 - FAVARO Elena 1999 | |
22 | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
| PEGORARO Chiara 2000 - SAGGIORO Anna 1999 - PEDON Sofia 1999 - BELTRAMINI Anna 2000 | |
23 | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
| ROMIO Asia 1999 - TODESCATO Francesca 1999 - BRESSAN Greta 2000 - AMBROSINI Jessica 2000 | |
24 | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
| BALBO Lucrezia 2000 - ATUAHENE KONTOR Cristin 1999 - DIMASI Giulia 2000 - ZARANTONELLO Emma 2000 | |
25 | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
| BENACCHIO Emily 2000 - COMIN Martina 2000 - SCALCO Natasha 2000 - COCCO Beatrice 1999 | |
26 | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
| KOUAKOU Moillet 1999 - NTIAMOAH Sarah 2000 - POPA Adriana 2000 - RANCAN Giovanna 1999 | |
27 | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | |
| LORENZINI Lorenza 1999 - ZERBINI Francesca 1999 - RECCHIA Irene 1999 - AIWUYO Odwa Nancy 1999 | |
1 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
| BARP Roberta 1999 - PETAGNA Noemy 2000 - BASILE Sofia 2000 - MBOZO'O Ruth Peroly sel 2000 | |
29 | VR821 ATL. BALDO-GARDA CAPRINO V.SE | |
| ANTOLINI Federica 1999 - BANTERLA Greta 2000 - CHIESA Margherita 1999 - SALZANI Aurora 2000 | |
21 | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
| BERGAMIN Chiara 2000 - LEONI Matilde 2000 - VALENTE Lucia 2000 - ANGONESE Alessia 2000 | |
9 | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | |
| SACCOL Irene 2000 - GALLINA Nicole 2000 - SAVIANE Alessandra 1999 - PIAZZETTA Ellen 1999 | |
10 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| RODIGHIERO Francesca 1999 - GALIAZZO Serena 1999 - CRACCO Denise 2000 - RENOSTO Irene 1999 | |
11 | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | |
| KOUAME Akissi Marie rox 2000 - MATTIOLI Emma 1999 - SERVENTE Margherita 2000 - TOMICIC Tea 2000 | |
12 | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | |
| DAL BIANCO Alice 1999 - DOZZO Guendalina 2000 - RUZZIER Elena 2000 - ZAGO Samantha 1999 | |
13 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
| BIASISSI Gioia 2000 - CARAMEL Erica 2000 - NICASTRO Elena Sophia 2000 - VALLE Benedetta 2000 | |
14 | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| BOSCOLO Alessia 2000 - FLORA Virginia 2000 - GABRIELI Elisa 2000 - TONINATO Patrizia 2000 | |
15 | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| DA VILLA Chiara 2000 - DONA' Elena 2000 - MASOTTI Matilde 2000 - VIGATO Camilla 2000 | |
16 | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| CARLETTI Sara 2000 - RIBAUDO Silvia 2000 - ZAMBELLI Francesca 2000 - SCHIAVON Alessandra 2000 | |
17 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| BOSCARO Linda 2000 - LORENZATO Marta 2000 - ZORZETTO Chiara 2000 - MUNERATTO Federica 2000 | |
18 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| SILVESTRIN Brigitte 1999 - BETTIN Diletta 1999 - BONAFE' Beatrice 2000 - SACCON Sara 1999 | |
19 | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
| BONATO Beatrice 2000 - CHEBBI Diana 2000 - MESSAR Nadia 1999 - STRAGLIOTTO Carlotta 1999 | |
20 | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
| BACCARIN Irene 1999 - CERATO Francesca 1999 - BRANDSTETTER Angela 1999 - BERNARDI Roberta 2000 | |
28 | VR785 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | |
| BOGONI Maria Chiara 1999 - CHAKIR Kawtar 2000 - FIORENTINI Lisa 2000 - SOAVE Sara 2000 | |
|