Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
15 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
| RUZZA Francesco 2000 - MASATO Daniele 1999 - FORTUNATO Francesco 2000 - PERINI Gabriele 1999 | |
2 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
| CECCHET Cristopher 2000 - DAL PAOS Diego 2000 - AZZALINI Nicolo' 2000 - DAL FARRA Govind 1999 | |
3 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| FURLANI Jemal 1999 - EVANGELISTI Nicola 1999 - CANDIOTTO Lorenzo 2000 - ROSSO Tommaso 2000 | |
4 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| SANGUIN Gabriele 2000 - CORSO Francesco 1999 - TRIVELLATO Alessandro 1999 - GJERGO Alessio 2000 | |
5 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| MARTELLOZZO Giacomo 2000 - GRIGOLON Alberto 1999 - GRIGOLON Mattia 1999 - FLORI Alessandro 1999 | |
6 | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| ASPERGH Alberto 1999 - MASIERO Giacomo 1999 - BONVISSUTO Daniele 1999 - MARCATO Giorgio 1999 | |
7 | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
| MARANGON Leonardo 1999 - CIVIERO Francesco 2000 - NARDO Filippo 1999 - ZANON Riccardo 2000 | |
8 | PD165 ATL. ARZERGRANDE | |
| BENEDETTI Tommaso 2000 - EBEM Edwin Chinedu 2000 - GATTO Filippo 1999 - KALCHU Vadym 2000 | |
9 | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | |
| LIMARILLI Andrea 1999 - CAPOVILLA Francesco 2000 - GALLINA Alessandro 1999 - PELLIZZARI Lorenzo 1999 | |
10 | TV352 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | |
| CAPPELLETTO Dimitri 2000 - LOZZA Lorenzo 1999 - ZANIOL Thomas 2000 - DAL ZILIO Alberto 2000 | |
11 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
| GATTI Diego 2000 - CARRARO Riccardo 2000 - NASCIMBEN Francesco 2000 - VISENTIN Gilberto 1999 | |
12 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
| BISCARO Matteo 2000 - NASCIMBEN Tommaso 1999 - BARIOLI Davide 2000 - FUSCHI Alessandro 2000 | |
1 | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| GURRIERI Davide 2000 - BATTOCCHIO Damiano 1999 - GIAZZON Francesco 2000 - DALLA SEGA Davide 1999 | |
14 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
| SCAGGIANTE Alberto 2000 - MOZZO Leonardo 2000 - BASTIANUTTO Matteo 1999 - DE ROSSO Andrea 1999 | |
28 | VR821 ATL. BALDO-GARDA CAPRINO V.SE | |
| CHIGNOLA Denis 2000 - VICENTINI Pietro 1999 - VIOLA Diego 1999 - SORIO Alessandro 2000 | |
16 | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| SPAVENTO Marco 1999 - SERENA DONADEL Yeison A 1999 - MORETTO Riccardo 2000 - VERRATI Leonardo 2000 | |
17 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| COCCATO Alessandro 1999 - VIDOTTO Simone 2000 - BAROLO Matteo 2000 - BOZZATO Matteo 1999 | |
18 | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| PAGAN Fabio 2000 - RUZZENE Carlos Alberto 1999 - ORIAN Matteo 1999 - CARRARO Giovanni 2000 | |
19 | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
| CAROLLO Daniele 1999 - FIORAVANZO Ivan 2000 - FABRIS Nicola 2000 - NICOLI Marco 2000 | |
20 | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
| LAZZARETTO Miguel Angel 1999 - VOLPATO Andrea 2000 - DE OLIVEIRA Ottavio 2000 - CASAROTTO Enrico 2000 | |
21 | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
| CAPPELLARI Alessandro 2000 - ZAGOTTO Mattia 1999 - GALLA Lorenzo 2000 - CEGALIN Giacomo 1999 | |
22 | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
| CAPUTO Nicolo' 2000 - RUSSO Giovanni 1999 - SARTORI Mattia 2000 - POZZI CANOVA Lorenzo 2000 | |
23 | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
| ZILIO Andrea 1999 - ZAMPESE Giacomo 2000 - CAMPAGNOLO Davide 2000 - PESERICO Davide 2000 | |
24 | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
| HOJDA Daniel 2000 - FRIGHETTO Mirko 2000 - DE NARDI Nicolo' 2000 - RAHALI Wahib 2000 | |
25 | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
| CAMERRA Filippo 1999 - TONIN Marco 1999 - ZEMIN Daniel 2000 - RONCOLATO Nicola 2000 | |
26 | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | |
| BEGHINI Francesco 1999 - FAZZINI Nicola Maria 1999 - ZIGNOLI Tommaso 1999 - FERRARI Pietro 1999 | |
27 | VR785 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | |
| MARCAZZANI Matteo 2000 - BOLLA Alessandro 2000 - CONFENTE Elia 2000 - DAL CERO Filippo 2000 | |
13 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | |
| FELETTO Tiziano 2000 - ARDELEAN Eduard 1999 - GUERRA Simone 2000 - TURCOLIN Filippo Riccar 2000 | |
|