Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
28 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 9:05.3 |
| AGOSTINETTO Isacco 1999 - BONAN Marco 2000 - COSTA Edgard 1999 | |
38 | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | |
| ZUIN Francesco 1999 - PITTILINI Davide 1999 - TOFFOLO Alberto 2000 | |
37 | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | |
| SAMBO Julian 2000 - DE BIASI Antonio 2000 - GENCARELLI Nicolo' 2000 | |
32 | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | |
| MARIGO Michael 2000 - ZISA Pietro 2000 - POMPANIN Alberto 2000 | |
31 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| GRIGOLATO Giordano 2000 - MARTELLATO Riccardo 2000 - DISARO' Michele 1999 | |
36 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| PICCOLELLA Luca 1999 - LORENZATO Tommaso 1999 - ZARAMELLA Mattia 1999 | |
20 | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| SCATTOLIN Daniele 1999 - CHELTUITOR Artiom 2000 - TOSATTO Leonardo 1999 | |
27 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
| SARTORI Pierfrancesco 1999 - ROSSETTO Niels 1999 - PATTARO Niccolo' 1999 | |
39 | PD165 ATL. ARZERGRANDE | |
| EL AMMARI Ouassim 1999 - EL FOUZAOUI Youssef 2000 - WARIT Abdelhafid 2000 | |
19 | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| DEOLA Ruben 2000 - DE GASPERIN Stefano 2000 - POLESANA Filippo 2000 | |
24 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| BOTTER Lorenzo 2000 - GAVA Leonardo 2000 - TOFFOLO Francesco 2000 | |
34 | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | |
| BARATTINI Francesco 2000 - COCCO Luca 1999 - FERRARI Luca 1999 | |
33 | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | |
| MANERA Stefano 1999 - BRUNELLO Mattia 2000 - CONVENTI Riccardo 2000 | |
23 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
| CALIFANO Stefano 2000 - GARBUIO Riccardo 1999 - VILLANOVA Nicola 1999 | |
25 | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| FERRAZZI Pietro 1999 - PISTORELLO Luca 1999 - DE ROSSI Matthew France 2000 | |
35 | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
| LAZZARETTO Manuel 2000 - CANDERLE Samuel 2000 - GRAZIAN Matteo 2000 | |
22 | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
| FACCIN Elia 2000 - CHIMETTO Fabio 2000 - GIRARDINI Sentayehu 1999 | |
29 | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
| LONGO Matteo 1999 - ACCORSI Michele 1999 - PERARO Federico 2000 | |
30 | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
| PATERA Demetrio Donato 2000 - RAMPAZZO Sean 2000 - GEBREMEDHIN GOSSA Danie 2000 | |
21 | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
| CONTE Marco 2000 - LANDO Manuel 2000 - FATTORE Mattia 2000 | |
26 | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
| CHEMELLO Jacopo 2000 - ZEN Andrea 1999 - ALBERTI Daniele 2000 | |
18 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| CAMPEOL Abel 2000 - FACCIN Federico 1999 - TRAVERSARI Alessandro 2000 | |
|