Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 90 | TONIN Alderico | 2000 | CM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 6:38.64 | 16 |
2 | 77 | AVESANI Davide | 1999 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 6:41.88 | 15 |
3 | 96 | GOGU Radu | 1999 | CM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 7:13.89 | 13 |
4 | 85 | ANNICCHIARICO Luca | 2000 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 7:22.34 | 12 |
5 | 99 | DAL PAOS Diego | 2000 | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 7:27.65 | 11 |
6 | 100 | POLESANA Filippo | 2000 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 7:47.44 | 10 |
7 | 93 | SCATTOLIN Daniele | 1999 | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 7:47.45 | 9 |
8 | 76 | TINAZZI Samuele | 2000 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 7:56.99 | 8 |
9 | 82 | GRAZIAN Matteo | 2000 | CM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 8:08.90 | 7 |
10 | 9 | FORTUNATO Francesco | 2000 | CM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 8:21.58 | 6 |
11 | 1 | COGO Giacomo | 2000 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 9:23.89 | 5 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 89 | GARBUIO Riccardo | 1999 | CM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 6:09.07 | 24 |
2 | 91 | BRAGA Marco (I) | 1999 | CM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 6:10.22 | |
3 | 92 | SALOMONE Francesco | 2000 | CM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 6:10.23 | 23 |
4 | 84 | MORESCO Edoardo | 1999 | CM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | 6:14.72 | 22 |
5 | 94 | PICCOLELLA Luca | 1999 | CM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 6:15.82 | 21 |
6 | 83 | PIAZZA Jacopo | 1999 | CM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 6:24.26 | 20 |
7 | 88 | FACIN Emiliano | 2000 | CM | TV359 GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO | 6:31.82 | 19 |
8 | 98 | COSTA Edgard | 1999 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 6:37.16 | 18 |
9 | 79 | CHEMELLO Jacopo | 2000 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 6:37.41 | 17 |
10 | 90 | TONIN Alderico | 2000 | CM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 6:38.64 | 16 |
11 | 77 | AVESANI Davide | 1999 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 6:41.88 | 15 |
12 | 97 | GALEAZZO Alessandro | 2000 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 6:50.81 | 14 |
13 | 96 | GOGU Radu | 1999 | CM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 7:13.89 | 13 |
14 | 85 | ANNICCHIARICO Luca | 2000 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 7:22.34 | 12 |
15 | 99 | DAL PAOS Diego | 2000 | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 7:27.65 | 11 |
16 | 100 | POLESANA Filippo | 2000 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 7:47.44 | 10 |
17 | 93 | SCATTOLIN Daniele | 1999 | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 7:47.45 | 9 |
18 | 76 | TINAZZI Samuele | 2000 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 7:56.99 | 8 |
19 | 82 | GRAZIAN Matteo | 2000 | CM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 8:08.90 | 7 |
20 | 9 | FORTUNATO Francesco | 2000 | CM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 8:21.58 | 6 |
21 | 1 | COGO Giacomo | 2000 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 9:23.89 | 5 |
| 81 | ACCORSI Michele | 1999 | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | Rit | |
|