Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
| ANNIBALI Sara | 2000 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | |
| | | | | |
| ANTONELLI Giulia | 1998 | AF | Salto in lungo/LJ ALLIEVE | |
| | | | | |
| ARMANDO Giulia | 2003 | EF | 50 metri ESORDIENTI F | |
71 | BAJOCCO Melany | 1998 | AF | 1000 metri ALLIEVE | |
| | | | | |
| BAJOCCO Nicole | 2005 | EF | 50 metri ESORDIENTI F | |
65 | BAJOCCO Tathiana | 2000 | CF | 1000 metri CADETTE | |
| | | | | |
| BARRY Hadia | 2003 | EF | 50 metri ESORDIENTI F | |
| BOCCANERA Mariavittoria | 1999 | CF | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTE | |
| | | | | |
| BORDI GAYE Nicola Ale | 1998 | AM | Peso/SP Kg 5.000 ALLIEVI | |
| | | | | |
| BRAY Francesca | 1998 | AF | 100 metri ALLIEVE | |
| | | | | |
| CARCIOFI Francesco | 1982 | T13 | 100 metri CIP | |
81 | CARCIOFI Francesco | 1982 | T13 | 400 metri CIP | |
| CARCIOFI Leonardo | 2003 | EM | 50 metri ESORDIENTI M | |
| CARSETTI Alessio | 2003 | EM | 50 metri ESORDIENTI M | |
| CERQUETTELLA David | 2003 | EM | 50 metri ESORDIENTI M | |
| CERQUETTELLA Roberto | 2003 | EM | 50 metri ESORDIENTI M | |
| CESCA Nicola | 1997 | AM | Salto in lungo/LJ ALLIEVI | |
| | | | | |
| CHIODERA Marco | 1997 | AM | Salto in lungo/LJ ALLIEVI | |
| | | | | |
| CICARE' Alessandra | 2001 | RF | 60 piani RAGAZZE | |
| | | | | |
66 | COPPARI Laura | 1999 | CF | 1000 metri CADETTE | |
| | | | | |
78 | COPPARI Matteo | 2000 | CM | 1000 metri CADETTI | |
| | | | | |
79 | COSTANTINI Edoardo | 1999 | CM | 1000 metri CADETTI | |
| | | | | |
| COVAIS Mattia | 1999 | CM | 80 piani CADETTI | |
| | | | | |
| COVAIS Niccolo' | 2003 | EM | 50 metri ESORDIENTI M | |
| DE ANGELIS Blanca | 2003 | EF | 50 metri ESORDIENTI F | |
| DI CASTRI Sofia | 2000 | CF | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTE | |
| | | | | |
| DIALLO Aissatou | 2003 | EF | 50 metri ESORDIENTI F | |
80 | FLAVIANI Alessio | 2003 | EM | 600 metri ESORDIENTI M | |
| | | | | |
| GALLUCCI Valentina | 1998 | AF | 100 metri ALLIEVE | |
| | | | | |
| GIANFELICI Francesco | 1997 | AM | Salto in lungo/LJ ALLIEVI | |
| | | | | |
88 | GIUGGOLONI Maddalena | 2002 | RF | 600 metri RAGAZZE | |
| LETIZIA Federica | 1999 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | |
| | | | | |
10 | MARANGONI Chiara | 2003 | EF | 600 metri ESORDIENTI F | |
| | | | | |
| MARCHETTI Andrea | 2003 | EM | 50 metri ESORDIENTI M | |
67 | MORICONI Veronica | 1999 | CF | 1000 metri CADETTE | |
| | | | | |
| MOZZONI Alessandro | 2004 | EM | 50 metri ESORDIENTI M | |
| | | | | |
| NARDI Sasha | 2003 | EM | 50 metri ESORDIENTI M | |
| PALOMBINI Leonardo | 2000 | CM | Salto in alto/HJ CADETTI | |
| | | | | |
| PIERANTOZZI Aurora | 1998 | AF | 100 metri ALLIEVE | |
| | | | | |
| PIETRONI Francesca | 1997 | AF | Salto in lungo/LJ ALLIEVE | |
| | | | | |
| PROIETTI Arianna Micol | 2002 | RF | Salto in lungo/LJ RAGAZZE | |
| | | | | |
| RAFFO Vanessa | 2003 | EF | 50 metri ESORDIENTI F | |
| | | | | |
| RANZUGLIA Rachele | 2000 | CF | Salto in alto/HJ CADETTE | |
| | | | | |
| RE Elisa | 2003 | EF | 50 metri ESORDIENTI F | |
| ROMAGNOLI Alessandro | 2000 | CM | Peso/SP Kg 4.000 CADETTI | |
| | | | | |
| ROMAGNOLI Martina | 2003 | EF | 50 metri ESORDIENTI F | |
| STELLA FAGANI Giuseppe | 2000 | CM | Peso/SP Kg 4.000 CADETTI | |
| | | | | |
| STELLA FAGIANI Giovanni | 2004 | EM | 50 metri ESORDIENTI M | |
| | | | | |
| TASSO Jacopo | 1998 | AM | Salto in lungo/LJ ALLIEVI | |
| | | | | |
| TIBERI Luca | 1982 | DIR | Marcia 400m CIP | |
| TIBERI Luca | 1982 | DIR | 60 piani CIP | |
| TIFI Roberta | 2003 | EF | 50 metri ESORDIENTI F | |
55 | TOBALDI Nicola | 1999 | CM | 1000 metri CADETTI | |
| | | | | |
| TOMASSINI Giulia | 2003 | EF | 50 metri ESORDIENTI F | |
| VACCARINI Giovanni | 1998 | AM | Peso/SP Kg 5.000 ALLIEVI | |
| | | | | |
| ZOUALI Mohammed | 1982 | T20 | 100 metri CIP | |
82 | ZOUALI Mohammed | 1982 | T20 | 400 metri CIP | |
|