Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
| ACQUATICCI Veronica | 2000 | CF | Salto in alto/HJ CADETTE | |
| ANDREOZZI Ludovica | 2001 | RF | 60 piani RAGAZZE | |
| ANDREOZZI Simone | 2001 | RM | Salto in alto/HJ RAGAZZI | |
| ANTOLINI Luca | 2002 | RM | 60 piani RAGAZZI | |
| ARRIVA Roberto | 2001 | RM | Vortex RAGAZZI | |
| ASTOLFI Federica | 2002 | RF | Salto in alto/HJ RAGAZZE | |
56 | BUCOSSE Mattia | 2000 | CM | 1000 metri CADETTI | |
| CANDRIA Juri | 2001 | RM | Salto in lungo/LJ RAGAZZI | |
| CARRADORI Giulio | 2001 | RM | 60 piani RAGAZZI | |
| CICCIOLI Alessandro | 2000 | CM | 80 piani CADETTI | |
| CICCIOLI Niccolo' | 2002 | RM | 60 piani RAGAZZI | |
| CINTI Martina | 2002 | RF | 60 piani RAGAZZE | |
| CINTI Martina | 2002 | RF | Salto in alto/HJ RAGAZZE | |
| CONTIGIANI Diego | 2000 | CM | Salto in alto/HJ CADETTI | |
| COPPONI Michele | 2002 | RM | 60 piani RAGAZZI | |
82 | CORRADINI Michael | 2002 | RM | 600 metri RAGAZZI | |
83 | DI SARIO Alessandro | 2001 | RM | 600 metri RAGAZZI | |
| DORI Ilaria | 2000 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | |
| EL ALAIMI Saima | 2000 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | |
| ERCOLI Noemi | 2002 | RF | Salto in lungo/LJ RAGAZZE | |
| EUSEBI Riccardo | 2000 | CM | Peso/SP Kg 4.000 CADETTI | |
| FABI Alessandro | 2000 | CM | Peso/SP Kg 4.000 CADETTI | |
| FALCONI Davide | 2001 | RM | 60 piani RAGAZZI | |
| FORTI Sofia | 2001 | RF | Vortex RAGAZZE | |
88 | FRATINI Raul | 2001 | RM | 600 metri RAGAZZI | |
| FRATTARI Alessandro | 2002 | RM | 60 piani RAGAZZI | |
| GESUELLI Patrick | 2000 | CM | Peso/SP Kg 4.000 CADETTI | |
| GINOBILI Elena | 2000 | CF | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTE | |
| GINOBILI Laura | 2000 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | |
| ILLUMINATI Mirko | 2000 | CM | Peso/SP Kg 4.000 CADETTI | |
| ILLUMINATI Roberto | 2000 | CM | Peso/SP Kg 4.000 CADETTI | |
| IORIO GNISI Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | Vortex RAGAZZI | |
| LIGNINI Francesca | 2002 | RF | 60 piani RAGAZZE | |
| MARZIALI Marika | 2000 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | |
| MERCURI Edoardo | 2001 | RM | 60 piani RAGAZZI | |
| MERCURI Gaia | 2000 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | |
| MICOZZI Luca | 2001 | RM | Vortex RAGAZZI | |
| MITI Alice | 2002 | RF | 60 piani RAGAZZE | |
| MOCHI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | Salto in lungo/LJ RAGAZZI | |
| MOGLIANESI Andrea | 1997 | AM | Salto in lungo/LJ ALLIEVI | |
| | | | | |
| MOGLIANESI Irene | 2000 | CF | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTE | |
| | | | | |
| MORICONI Anna | 2002 | RF | Salto in alto/HJ RAGAZZE | |
| NARDI Michele | 2002 | RM | 60 piani RAGAZZI | |
| NATALI Riccardo | 1998 | AM | Salto in lungo/LJ ALLIEVI | |
| | | | | |
| NIRA Elia | 2002 | RM | 60 piani RAGAZZI | |
| PANICCIA' Alessandro | 2002 | RM | 60 piani RAGAZZI | |
| PAOLUCCI Luca | 2000 | CM | 80 piani CADETTI | |
| PISELLI Alex | 2002 | RM | Vortex RAGAZZI | |
| PORFIRI Stella | 2000 | CF | Peso/SP Kg 3.000 CADETTE | |
| PROSPERI Alessio | 2001 | RM | Salto in lungo/LJ RAGAZZI | |
| ROMAGNOLI Luca | 2001 | RM | Salto in alto/HJ RAGAZZI | |
| ROMITO' Arianna | 2001 | RF | 60 piani RAGAZZE | |
| SERGOLINI Alessia | 2000 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | |
| TRAPE' Pietro | 2001 | RM | Vortex RAGAZZI | |
| TSOPGNI Kana Angela | 2001 | RF | Vortex RAGAZZE | |
| VALORI Vittorio | 2003 | EM | 50 metri ESORDIENTI M | |
| WAQAS Ahmed | 2001 | RM | Vortex RAGAZZI | |
| ZAMPUTI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | 60 piani RAGAZZI | |
62 | ZURA Tommaso | 2000 | CM | 1000 metri CADETTI | |
|